Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

United FA 01 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Ryan Meinardus 14:00
UFA James Patterson 51:00
FR00 Ryan Meinardus 68:00

LFSC Geerling
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFSC Jonathan Geerling 16:00
LFSC Andrew Harper 42:00
HMMS Dominik Nitecki 50:00
HMMS Brian San 63:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
CUP Gold 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Yassine Elkahloun 08:00
CUP Elias Ordonez 31:00
CUP Samuel Kunkemoeller 60:00

Tennessee SC 19
vs.
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 0 0 5 0
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Jose Uribe 15:00
SDSC Jose Uribe 15:00
TN19 Riley Indermuehle 31:00
TN19 Riley Indermuehle 46:00
TN19 Jake Peters 55:00
TN19 Jake Peters 58:00
TN19 Tyler Jessen 65:00

WAZA FC East 01 Black
vs.
Houstonians 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0

West Coast FC Armour
vs.
FPYC Fury

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FPYC Fury (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FURY Kweku Pumpuni 16:00

Sparta 01 JK
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Arturo Martin Pimentel 06:00
CELT Anant Johnson 25:00
CELT Reese Mayer 29:00
CELT Danique Parker 47:00

CFA Raiders
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 17:00
GSA Liam Butts 19:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 52:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 76:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) - - - 1 -
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
CFA - Evangelo Spartiatis 11
FURY - Kahlil Dover 5
MCLN - Daniel Diaz-Bonilla 4
MCLN - William Blake 3
CFA - Christian Crespo 3
UFA - Davis Eddleman 3
GSA - Kendall Edwards 3
MCLN - Yassine Elkahloun 3
CUP - Samuel Kunkemoeller 3
HMMS - Brian San 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information