Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

OFC 01 Phillips
vs.
HBC Impact 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Gina Giovinco 06:00
OFC Janet Moreno 70:00

FC United Select 1 00/01
vs.
Greater Binghamton United FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GBFC Madison Gilhool 03:00
GBFC Madison Gilhool 22:00
GBFC Olivia McKnight 24:00
FCU Keara Kerr 39:00

South Shore Select Elite
vs.
FC Pride 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Emilie Hill 33:00
SSS Brooke Cavino 62:00

Dallas Kicks SC 01
vs.
CUP Gold 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Brittany Duncan 04:00
DKSC Samantha Meza 06:00
CUP Olivia Scheper 21:00
CUP Anna Podojil 31:00
CUP Kathryn Larbes 46:00
CUP Anna Podojil 68:00
DKSC Jaida Thomas 74:00

Midwest United FC 01 Royal
vs.
Beach Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC (MI) 0 0 0 6 0
Beach Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MWU Raegan Cox 08:00
MWU Stephanie Currie 20:00
MWU Khloe Hayes 34:00
MWU Avery Lockwood 48:00
MWU Regan Berg 55:00
MWU Stephanie Currie 77:00

Sunrise Sting 00/01
vs.
Century V Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Marlee Fray 04:00
SUN Taylor Dobles 52:00
SUN Marlee Fray 80:00

Campton United Navy
vs.
Legends FC 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Campton United Navy (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Brianna Guerra 53:00

00 TFCA Alliance
vs.
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFCA Shadae Nicholas 32:00
TFCA Shadae Nicholas 63:00

HBC Impact 00
vs.
Dallas Kicks SC 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Jaida Thomas 02:00
DKSC Jaida Thomas 03:00
HBC Julia Hannon 08:00
DKSC Desiree Ramirez 59:00
HBC Lauren Mastandrea 67:00
HBC Ryan Conway 72:00
DKSC Samantha Meza 75:00
HBC Lauren Mastandrea 76:00

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
OFC 01 Phillips

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Olivia Scheper 50:00
OFC Carsyn Smittle 52:00

Greater Binghamton United FC
vs.
Midwest United FC 01 Royal

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Midwest United FC (MI) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MWU Rylee Michaels 06:00
MWU Stephanie Currie 13:00
MWU Stephanie Currie 18:00
MWU Regan Berg 50:00
MWU Stephanie Currie 69:00
GBFC Victoria McKnight 70:00
MWU Khloe Hayes 74:00

Beach Academy
vs.
FC United Select 1 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Emily Chrisman 36:00
BEAB Naomi Graham 39:00
FCU Keara Kerr 48:00
BEAB Jillian Arriola 53:00
FCU Samantha Holton 61:00
FCU Makayla Stadler 72:00
BEAB Sarai Zedingil 75:00

Legends FC 00
vs.
South Shore Select Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSS Brooke Cavino 05:00
SSS Brooke Cavino 17:00
LFC Brianna Guerra 20:00

FC Pride 01 Elite
vs.
Campton United Navy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Campton United Navy (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Sydney Gratz 47:00
CUSC Claudia Najera 71:00

FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson
vs.
Sunrise Sting 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Larissa Silva 66:00
SUN Marlee Fray 78:00

Century V Gold
vs.
00 TFCA Alliance

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
TFCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Myla Sharpless 01:00
TFCA Shadae Nicholas 33:00

South Shore Select Elite
vs.
Century V Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Sarah Sinnott 58:00

Campton United Navy
vs.
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Campton United Navy (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 15:00
FCSC Ava Benedetti 25:00
CUSC Saydie Holland 29:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 57:00
CUSC Saydie Holland 62:00

OFC 01 Phillips
vs.
Greater Binghamton United FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC Erin Mitchell 77:00

Dallas Kicks SC 01
vs.
Beach Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Beach Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Alliyah Marquez 07:00
BEAB Savianna Gomez 52:00
DKSC Samantha Meza 82:00

FC United Select 1 00/01
vs.
HBC Impact 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Julia Hannon 02:00
HBC Lindsay Wright 20:00
HBC Julia Hannon 23:00
HBC Lindsay Wright 42:00
HBC Lauren Mastandrea 61:00
HBC Jade Fixon-owoo 68:00

Midwest United FC 01 Royal
vs.
CUP Gold 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Paige Elliott 17:00
MWU Regan Berg 39:00
MWU Khloe Hayes 45:00

Sunrise Sting 00/01
vs.
FC Pride 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Alexi Hardie 07:00

00 TFCA Alliance
vs.
Legends FC 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC 05:00
TFCA Shadae Nicholas 07:00
LFC 35:00

FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson
vs.
South Shore Select Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 2 1 0 3 0
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCSC Malaika Quigley 12:00
FCSC MacKenzie Frimpong 22:00
FCSC Ava Benedetti 68:00

Century V Gold
vs.
Campton United Navy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V Gold (PA-W) 1 0 0 1 0
Campton United Navy (IL) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Myla Sharpless 05:00
CUSC Saydie Holland 18:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 22:00

Legends FC 00
vs.
Sunrise Sting 00/01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Janelle Gutierrez 22:00
SUN Marlee Fray 80:00

FC Pride 01 Elite
vs.
00 TFCA Alliance

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0 1 0 1 0
TFCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Abby Isger 50:00

Beach Academy
vs.
OFC 01 Phillips

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAB Jillian Arriola 22:00
OFC Carsyn Smittle 42:00
OFC Carsyn Smittle 45:00

Greater Binghamton United FC
vs.
Dallas Kicks SC 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Alicia Isaac 43:00
GBFC Olivia McKnight 80:00

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
FC United Select 1 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Anna Podojil 29:00
CUP Bridget Logan 41:00
CUP Anna Podojil 62:00
CUP Bridget Logan 74:00

HBC Impact 00
vs.
Midwest United FC 01 Royal

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Midwest United FC (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MWU Ariana Garcia 24:00
MWU Regan Berg 73:00

South Shore Select Elite
vs.
Sunrise Sting 00/01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Marlee Fray 03:00
SUN Alysa Vazquez 38:00
SUN Stephanie Cuan 65:00

Campton United Navy
vs.
00 TFCA Alliance

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Campton United Navy (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
TFCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFCA Shadae Nicholas 51:00
TFCA Bridget Barrett 75:00

Dallas Kicks SC 01
vs.
FC United Select 1 00/01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Own Goal 09:00
DKSC Desiree Ramirez 35:00
DKSC Jaida Thomas 40:00
FCU Emily Chrisman 65:00

OFC 01 Phillips
vs.
Midwest United FC 01 Royal

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Midwest United FC (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MWU Khloe Hayes 45:00
MWU Jennifer Blitchok 67:00
MWU Ashley Ward 80:00

Midwest United FC 01 Royal
vs.
Dallas Kicks SC 01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MWU Ashley Ward 40:00

FC United Select 1 00/01
vs.
OFC 01 Phillips

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC Peyton Vincze 01:00
OFC Peyton Vincze 04:00
OFC Peyton Vincze 14:00
FCU Emily Chrisman 20:00
FCU Keara Kerr 46:00

00 TFCA Alliance
vs.
South Shore Select Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TFCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TFCA Sylvia Soler 04:00
SSS Brooke Cavino 05:00
TFCA SARA G MOUSHEGIAN 29:00

Sunrise Sting 00/01
vs.
Campton United Navy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Campton United Navy (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

South Shore Select Elite
vs.
Campton United Navy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
Campton United Navy (IL) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSS Fiona Kane 11:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 16:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 24:00
CUSC EMILY LARSON 36:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 66:00
SSS Brooke Cavino 73:00
CUSC Hannah Rittenhouse 80:00

Sunrise Sting 00/01
vs.
00 TFCA Alliance

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
TFCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SUN Taylor Dobles 32:00
SUN Taylor Dobles 50:00

Dallas Kicks SC 01
vs.
OFC 01 Phillips

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DKSC Jaida Thomas 05:00
DKSC Samantha Meza 30:00
OFC Shyann McClary 45:00
DKSC Jaida Thomas 64:00
OFC Carsyn Smittle 72:00
OFC Peyton Vincze 74:00

FC United Select 1 00/01
vs.
Midwest United FC 01 Royal

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Midwest United FC (MI) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MWU Ariana Garcia 18:00
MWU Ariana Garcia 22:00
MWU Macy Hollingsworth 33:00
MWU Regan Berg 45:00
FCU Samantha Holton 56:00
MWU Regan Berg 63:00

HBC Impact 00
vs.
Beach Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Nicole Scudero 30:00
BEAB Savianna Gomez 47:00
BEAB Naomi Graham 63:00
BEAB Kolbee Hale 65:00

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
Greater Binghamton United FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Jordyn Rhodes 17:00
CUP Jordyn Rhodes 20:00
CUP Anna Podojil 22:00
CUP Own Goal 42:00
CUP Jordyn Rhodes 52:00
CUP Bridget Logan 65:00

FC Pride 01 Elite
vs.
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 2 0
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Jennifer Utzinger 28:00
FCP Abby Isger 68:00

Legends FC 00
vs.
Century V Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Myla Sharpless 46:00
LFC Mia Salas 68:00

FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson
vs.
Century V Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CVG Kiley Dugan 63:00
CVG Myla Sharpless 76:00

Legends FC 00
vs.
FC Pride 01 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Abby Isger 09:00
LFC Angela Morales 49:00

Beach Academy
vs.
Greater Binghamton United FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GBFC Victoria McKnight 13:00
BEAB Savianna Gomez 52:00

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
HBC Impact 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Anna Podojil 09:00
CUP Jordyn Rhodes 46:00
CUP Paige Elliott 70:00

Beach Academy
vs.
CUP Gold 00/01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Anna Podojil 12:00
CUP Anna Podojil 17:00
CUP Bridget Logan 47:00
CUP Paige Elliott 65:00
CUP Haley Miller 67:00

Greater Binghamton United FC
vs.
HBC Impact 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Gina Giovinco 21:00
HBC Sarah Quigley 39:00

FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson
vs.
Legends FC 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCSC Jazzlynn Paulson 03:00
LFC Megan Day 07:00
LFC Vanessa Buso 25:00

Century V Gold
vs.
FC Pride 01 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCP Alexi Hardie 77:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) - - - 1 -
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
CUP - Anna Podojil 8
CUSC - Hannah Rittenhouse 7
MWU - Regan Berg 6
DKSC - Jaida Thomas 6
SSS - Brooke Cavino 5
MWU - Stephanie Currie 5
SUN - Marlee Fray 5
TFCA - Shadae Nicholas 5
MWU - Khloe Hayes 4
CUP - Bridget Logan 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information