Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

United FA Premier
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA U16B (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Raul Tinoco 21:00
BCEL Gouanou Kouemi 71:00

Chicago Fire Academy U-16 NL
vs.
Dallas Texans 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fire (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Dallas Texans 00 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DT00 Micah Garnett 11:00
CHI Own Goal 63:00

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
Fewster FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0 0 0 3 0
Fewster (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FFC Benjamin Stitz 12:00
FFC Adrian Avellaneda 36:00
FFC Alejandro Arbelaez 41:00
SKC Mike Keon 57:00
SKC Jonathan Munoz 63:00
SKC Mike Keon 66:00

Concorde Fire 99/00
vs.
OP Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
OP Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Blake Cheek 35:00
CFE Samuel Watson 39:00
CFE Chris Schneider 50:00
OPG Chris Dowling 54:00

Arlington Eagles Red
vs.
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Shadrach Preece 50:00

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite
vs.
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAG Jared Simarago 56:00
LAG Robert Cook 61:00
LAG Davis Moore 80:00

FC Dallas 2000 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 2000 Premeir (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL 05:00
FULL 18:00
FULL 26:00
FCD Andres Hernandez 38:00
FULL 41:00
FULL Own Goal 75:00

Dix Hills Hurricanes
vs.
Sereno West 00 Chelsea

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHH Alex Tarach 31:00
SWC Bryan Hernandez 41:00
DHH Leo Musacchia 61:00

OP Green
vs.
Arlington Eagles Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPG Ryan Burke 61:00
ARL John Eberle 70:00
ARL Samuel Goodkind 78:00
ARL Andrew Rogers 82:00

La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier
vs.
Concorde Fire 99/00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Lincoln Augenstein 18:00
ROCA Isai Mendoza 43:00
ROCA Jose Pizano-Rodriguez 72:00
ROCA Cristobal Zamorano 75:00

LA Galaxy South Bay Gold
vs.
United FA Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
UFA U16B (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Saul Tinoco 76:00

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
Sporting KC Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL 00:00
FULL 00:00
FULL 00:00

Fewster FC
vs.
FC Dallas 2000 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fewster (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
FC Dallas 2000 Premeir (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FFC Jacob Steinberg 43:00
FFC Thomas Sidleck 51:00
FFC Alejandro Arbelaez 72:00

Sereno West 00 Chelsea
vs.
Chicago Fire Academy U-16 NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SWC Oliver Moroyoqui Moya 56:00
SWC German Lopez Ortiz 66:00
SWC Timothy Shicky 74:00

Baltimore Celtic SC Christos
vs.
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0

Dallas Texans 00 Red
vs.
Dix Hills Hurricanes

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans 00 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHH Matthew Barresi 04:00
DT00 Wyatt Priest 56:00
DT00 Micah Garnett 69:00

Dix Hills Hurricanes
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite
vs.
Dallas Texans 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Dallas Texans 00 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DT00 Calum Sutherland 05:00

Chicago Fire Academy U-16 NL
vs.
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAG Logan Druten 23:00
LAG Adam Yorke 29:00
LAG Bryan Villa 33:00
LAG Davis Moore 36:00
LAG Davis Moore 38:00

United FA Premier
vs.
Sereno West 00 Chelsea

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA U16B (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Andres Perez 36:00
UFA John Crawley 58:00
UFA Saul Tinoco 75:00
UFA Dalton Seckinger 77:00

Concorde Fire 99/00
vs.
Fewster FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Fewster (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE William Carter 50:00

Arlington Eagles Red
vs.
Fullerton Rangers White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Agustin Asensio 02:00
ROCA Walter Henriquez 06:00
SKC Jonathan Munoz 12:00
ROCA Jose Pizano-Rodriguez 16:00
ROCA Agustin Asensio 23:00
ROCA Isai Mendoza 52:00
ROCA Sebastiaan Van Thiel 68:00
ROCA Shadrach Preece 73:00

FC Dallas 2000 Premier
vs.
OP Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 2000 Premeir (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
OP Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Eddie Sanchez 11:00
OPG Luke Kiley 28:00
OPG Ryan Burke 46:00
OPG Ryan Burke 48:00
FCD Abelardo Escalante 52:00
OPG Luke Kiley 68:00

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
Concorde Fire 99/00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Eduardo Chaires 67:00

LA Galaxy South Bay Gold
vs.
Dix Hills Hurricanes

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHH Samuel Steinberg 06:00

Sereno West 00 Chelsea
vs.
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCU Parker Stokes 39:00
SCU Alexander Holloman 42:00
SWC Richie Chacon 70:00

La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier
vs.
FC Dallas 2000 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
FC Dallas 2000 Premeir (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Jose Pizano-Rodriguez 03:00
ROCA Cristobal Zamorano 05:00
ROCA Elder Aguayo 23:00
ROCA Agustin Asensio 66:00

Fewster FC
vs.
Arlington Eagles Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fewster (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

OP Green
vs.
Sporting KC Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPG Luke Kiley 31:00
OPG Ryan Birgeneau 43:00
OPG Jason Fleischman 70:00

Dallas Texans 00 Red
vs.
United FA Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans 00 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
UFA U16B (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

Baltimore Celtic SC Christos
vs.
Chicago Fire Academy U-16 NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Paul Frendach 05:00
BCEL Jacob Mazzei 15:00
BCEL 17:00
BCEL Jacob Mazzei 55:00
BCEL Randolph Putnam 60:00
BCEL Paul Frendach 61:00

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
FC Dallas 2000 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1 1 0 2 0
FC Dallas 2000 Premeir (TX-N) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Garrett Baughman 03:00
FCD Andres Hernandez 12:00
FCD Nicholas Garcia 29:00
SKC Jonathan Munoz 39:00
SKC Johnny Hansen 55:00

Arlington Eagles Red
vs.
Concorde Fire 99/00

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Donnell Worthem 39:00

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite
vs.
Chicago Fire Academy U-16 NL

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) 0 1 0 1 0
Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCU Own Goal 68:00

United FA Premier
vs.
Dix Hills Hurricanes

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA U16B (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHH Nicholas Acquafredda 03:00

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
Concorde Fire 99/00

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0 1 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 (GA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Alejandro Chara Valencia 39:00
CFE Donnell Worthem 42:00
SKC Sean Karani 78:00

FC Dallas 2000 Premier
vs.
Arlington Eagles Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 2000 Premeir (TX-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Nicholas Garcia 29:00
ARL Giacomo Mecagni 47:00

Dix Hills Hurricanes
vs.
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 1 4 0 5 0
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHH Samuel Steinberg 20:00
DHH Isaias Noel Reyes 50:00
DHH Nicholas Acquafredda 68:00
DHH Ethan Homler 73:00
DHH Nicholas Acquafredda 80:00

Chicago Fire Academy U-16 NL
vs.
United FA Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
UFA U16B (GA) 6 2 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Auston Rodriguez 15:00
UFA Carlos Reyes 19:00
UFA Dalton Seckinger 23:00
UFA John Crawley 35:00
UFA Saul Tinoco 36:00
UFA Raul Tinoco 40:00
UFA Dalton Seckinger 59:00
UFA Carlos Reyes 76:00

Arlington Eagles Red
vs.
Sporting KC Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0 0 0 0 0

Concorde Fire 99/00
vs.
FC Dallas 2000 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
FC Dallas 2000 Premeir (TX-N) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Garrett Baughman 27:00
FCD Eddie Sanchez 34:00
CFE Chris Schneider 64:00
FCD Nicholas Garcia 80:00

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite
vs.
United FA Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
UFA U16B (GA) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Auston Rodriguez 02:00
UFA Auston Rodriguez 15:00
UFA Saul Tinoco 38:00
UFA Carlos Reyes 47:00

Chicago Fire Academy U-16 NL
vs.
Dix Hills Hurricanes

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fire (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHH John Arauz 05:00
CHI Omar Carreno 67:00
DHH Samuel Steinberg 79:00

Fewster FC
vs.
Fullerton Rangers White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fewster (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Santiago Beningazza 19:00
FFC Brenden Hollingsworth 50:00
FFC Devin McCarthy 61:00
FULL Nomar Ibarra 67:00
FFC Brian Lenzer 72:00

La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier
vs.
OP Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
OP Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPG Chris Dowling 16:00
ROCA Isai Mendoza 20:00

LA Galaxy South Bay Gold
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAG Maxwell Case 70:00

Dallas Texans 00 Red
vs.
Sereno West 00 Chelsea

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans 00 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SWC German Lopez Ortiz 29:00
DT00 George Ackling 46:00
DT00 Wyatt Priest 48:00

Fewster FC
vs.
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fewster (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Lincoln Augenstein 02:00
ROCA Jose Pizano-Rodriguez 51:00
ROCA Cristobal Zamorano 64:00
ROCA Cristobal Zamorano 70:00
ROCA Cristobal Zamorano 74:00

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
OP Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
OP Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Miguel Martinez 08:00

LA Galaxy South Bay Gold
vs.
Dallas Texans 00 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Dallas Texans 00 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAG Bryan Villa 35:00
DT00 Jack Coad 80:00

Baltimore Celtic SC Christos
vs.
Sereno West 00 Chelsea

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0

OP Green
vs.
Fewster FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Fewster (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FFC Alejandro Arbelaez 14:00
OPG Luke Kiley 18:00
OPG Luke Kiley 31:00
OPG Carter Patchett 74:00

La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Agustin Asensio 31:00
FULL Santiago Beningazza 77:00
ROCA Nathan Mumford 83:00

Sereno West 00 Chelsea
vs.
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAG Cade Flanagan 13:00
LAG Cade Flanagan 20:00
SWC Bryan Hernandez 25:00
LAG Adam Yorke 59:00
LAG Davis Moore 68:00

Dallas Texans 00 Red
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans 00 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Drew Campbell 03:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno West 00 Chelsea (AZ) - - - 1 -
LA Galaxy South Bay Gold (CA-S) - - - 4 -


Player Goals
OPG - Luke Kiley 5
ROCA - Cristobal Zamorano 5
ROCA - Agustin Asensio 4
LAG - Davis Moore 4
ROCA - Jose Pizano-Rodriguez 4
UFA - Saul Tinoco 4
DHH - Nicholas Acquafredda 3
FFC - Alejandro Arbelaez 3
OPG - Ryan Burke 3
FCD - Nicholas Garcia 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information