Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Solar Chelsea Red 99
vs.
HBC United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 5 0
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Wariebi Jituboh 10:00
SC99 Angel Ramirez 38:00
SC99 Angel Ramirez 40:00
SC99 Nickolas West 72:00
SC99 Jackson Joy 90:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Own Goal 39:00
CESA Own Goal 58:00
CFJ Elijah Monjaras 59:00

Baltimore Celtic 98/99
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCSC Jonathan Molina 24:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 82:00

Houston Express
vs.
ECU 98/99 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houston Express (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HE99 Samuel Adeniron 27:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Arturo Soltero 70:00
PF98 Aiden McFadden 81:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Samuel Agosti 07:00
COPA Vincente Aquino Contreras 34:00
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 53:00
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 74:00
COPA Lucas King 76:00
LOUD Reece Cooke 85:00

SDFC Rangers
vs.
Albion SC White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Mason Toye 04:00
ALBW Matthew Massaad 22:00
SDFC John Najarro 37:00
SDFC Romario De Palmer 43:00
ALBW Matthew Massaad 54:00

Arlington Attack Red
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSBH 69:00
SSBH 69:00
SSBH 90:00

Chicago Fire Juniors
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Noah Kettle 02:00
SC99 Daniel Lopez 13:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 29:00
CFJ Rafa Serrano 55:00
SC99 Alistair Person 67:00
CFJ Nicholas Anweiler 74:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 87:00
CFJ John Schuler 89:00

HBC United
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Quinn McNeill 44:00

ECU 98/99 Maroon
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 98/99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCSC 06:00
BCSC 21:00
BCSC Gabriel Quintero 24:00
BCSC Gabriel Quintero 46:00
BCSC Jonathan Molina 62:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
Houston Express

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 6 0
Houston Express (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Ashwin Kolla 05:00
SSC Gladimyr Jeudi 11:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 19:00
HE99 Jesus Toscano 33:00
SSC Gladimyr Jeudi 53:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 55:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 75:00

Seattle United 98 Copa
vs.
Penn Fusion 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF98 Frank DeRosa 29:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 64:00
COPA Ian Mejia 86:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 87:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC John Hodge 48:00
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 56:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson
vs.
SDFC Rangers

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Ryan Peterson 45:00
SDFC Mason Toye 57:00
SDFC Myles Solan 90:00

Albion SC White
vs.
Arlington Attack Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AAR Rayan Khosravi 30:00
AAR Benjamin Galdo 78:00

Baltimore Celtic 98/99
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCSC 10:00
BCSC Daniel Hart 77:00

Houston Express
vs.
Albion SC White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houston Express (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALBW Reagan Sherlock 64:00
HE99 Samuel Adeniron 72:00
HE99 Samuel Adeniron 74:00
ALBW Luis Jay Baltazar 88:00

Solar Chelsea Red 99
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Alistair Person 65:00
SC99 Garrett Morgan 71:00
COPA Vincente Aquino Contreras 76:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Nassim Al-Nawasreh 04:00
CESA Quinn McNeill 30:00
ASC Tyler DAlessandro 86:00

SDFC Rangers
vs.
ECU 98/99 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU Trevor Piazza 07:00

Arlington Attack Red
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Ataniel Claremond 42:00
SSC Gladimyr Jeudi 90:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
HBC United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Ryan Pyszka 38:00
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 56:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Dario Ramirez 45:00
SC99 Nickolas West 49:00
SC99 Nickolas West 61:00
ASC Noah Shen 88:00

Albion SC White
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 98/99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCSC Jon-Nicholas Muller 43:00
BCSC 67:00
ALBW Brenner Jarrad 81:00
BCSC Michael Osei-Wusu 93:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson
vs.
Houston Express

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Houston Express (TX-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HE99 Samuel Adeniron 05:00
HE99 Peter Prentice 06:00
SSBH Own Goal 74:00
HE99 Saul Amaya 82:00

Seattle United 98 Copa
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Samuel Agosti 54:00
CESA Christopher Amond 59:00
COPA Samuel Agosti 64:00
CESA Drake Byrd 80:00

ECU 98/99 Maroon
vs.
Arlington Attack Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 3 0
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU Mason Short 03:00
ECU Matthew Granitz 15:00
AAR Rayan Khosravi 15:00
AAR Nik Jackson 23:00
AAR Nik Jackson 33:00
AAR Nik Jackson 45:00
ECU Logan Wise 80:00

HBC United
vs.
Penn Fusion 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF98 Quinn Dudek 53:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
SDFC Rangers

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Kenlove Solon 64:00

Chicago Fire Juniors
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Stephen Foss1 06:00
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 83:00

SDFC Rangers
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 98/99

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Matthew Howlett 32:00
BCSC 34:00
BCSC 58:00
BCSC 60:00
SDFC Mason Toye 76:00

Arlington Attack Red
vs.
Houston Express

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 1 0 0 1 0
Houston Express (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AAR Jason Sookia 41:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Nickolas West 08:00
SC99 Wariebi Jituboh 26:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 0 0

Baltimore Celtic 98/99
vs.
Arlington Attack Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 0 3 0 3 0
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCSC Michael Osei-Wusu 51:00
BCSC Jonathan Molina 68:00
BCSC 76:00

Houston Express
vs.
SDFC Rangers

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houston Express (TX-S) 2 1 0 3 0
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HE99 Matthew Sanders 28:00
HE99 Nicholas Seydler 30:00
SDFC Mason Toye 45:00
HE99 Reese Huffaker 47:00
SDFC Christian Pozzoli 71:00
SDFC Mason Toye 77:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Penn Fusion 98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Solar Chelsea Red 99
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 16:00

Arlington Attack Red
vs.
SDFC Rangers

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 3 1 0 4 0
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Romario De Palmer 16:00
AAR Jason Sookia 22:00
AAR Erik Espinoza 35:00
AAR Erik Espinoza 41:00
SDFC Ben Neyer 47:00
AAR Ramez Bakhtari 90:00

Houston Express
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 98/99

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houston Express (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HE99 Saul Amaya 39:00
BCSC 45:00
BCSC 59:00
BCSC 67:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Ian Mateer 85:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Nickolas West 18:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 19:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
Albion SC White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 1 3 0 4 0
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALBW Luis Jay Baltazar 33:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 45:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 46:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 57:00
SSC Gladimyr Jeudi 65:00

ECU 98/99 Maroon
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 2 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU Uriel Macias 56:00
ECU Juan Castaneda 62:00

HBC United
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HBC Luke Karen 30:00
ASC Raymundo Zuniga 37:00
ASC Jorge Rodriguez 47:00

Chicago Fire Juniors
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Peter Becht 17:00
COPA William Birkbeck 23:00
CFJ Jacob Perakis 26:00
CFJ Elijah Monjaras 48:00
COPA Samuel Casad 73:00
COPA Samuel Casad 77:00

Seattle United 98 Copa
vs.
HBC United

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Vincente Aquino Contreras 11:00
COPA Jackson Ragen 63:00
COPA Ian Mejia 82:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Patrick Breslin 13:00
CFJ Matthew Bahena 49:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Ataniel Claremond 17:00
SSC Kenlove Solon 40:00
SSBH Carlos Franco 44:00
SSBH Alexis Gomez-Perez 65:00

Albion SC White
vs.
ECU 98/99 Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALBW Reagan Sherlock 28:00
ALBW Faustino HampsonMedina 47:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
ECU 98/99 Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 0 0
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU Jorge Miranda 22:00

HBC United
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Peter Becht 12:00
CFJ Peter Becht 26:00
CFJ Patrick Breslin 35:00
CFJ Peter Becht 47:00
CFJ Matthew Bahena 52:00
CFJ Matthew Bahena 55:00
CFJ Robert Reichert 75:00
CFJ Jacskon Ranck 77:00

Albion SC White
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALBW Townsend Meyer 65:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Abel Kidane 59:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - 1 -
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
SSC - Ataniel Claremond 9
LOUD - Giovanni Vasquez 6
SDFC - Mason Toye 5
SC99 - Nickolas West 5
HE99 - Samuel Adeniron 4
CFJ - Peter Becht 4
SSC - Gladimyr Jeudi 4
COPA - Samuel Agosti 3
COPA - Vincente Aquino Contreras 3
CFJ - Matthew Bahena 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information