Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Chicago Fire Juniors
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Noah Kettle 02:00
SC99 Daniel Lopez 13:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 29:00
CFJ Rafa Serrano 55:00
SC99 Alistair Person 67:00
CFJ Nicholas Anweiler 74:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 87:00
CFJ John Schuler 89:00

HBC United
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Quinn McNeill 44:00

ECU 98/99 Maroon
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 98/99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCSC 06:00
BCSC 21:00
BCSC Gabriel Quintero 24:00
BCSC Gabriel Quintero 46:00
BCSC Jonathan Molina 62:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
Houston Express

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 6 0
Houston Express (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Ashwin Kolla 05:00
SSC Gladimyr Jeudi 11:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 19:00
HE99 Jesus Toscano 33:00
SSC Gladimyr Jeudi 53:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 55:00
SSC Ataniel Claremond 75:00

Seattle United 98 Copa
vs.
Penn Fusion 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF98 Frank DeRosa 29:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 64:00
COPA Ian Mejia 86:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 87:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC John Hodge 48:00
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 56:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson
vs.
SDFC Rangers

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Ryan Peterson 45:00
SDFC Mason Toye 57:00
SDFC Myles Solan 90:00

Albion SC White
vs.
Arlington Attack Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AAR Rayan Khosravi 30:00
AAR Benjamin Galdo 78:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - 1 -
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
SSC - Ataniel Claremond 9
LOUD - Giovanni Vasquez 6
SDFC - Mason Toye 5
SC99 - Nickolas West 5
HE99 - Samuel Adeniron 4
CFJ - Peter Becht 4
SSC - Gladimyr Jeudi 4
COPA - Samuel Agosti 3
COPA - Vincente Aquino Contreras 3
CFJ - Matthew Bahena 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information