Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Date:

Baltimore Celtic 98/99
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCSC 10:00
BCSC Daniel Hart 77:00

Houston Express
vs.
Albion SC White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houston Express (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALBW Reagan Sherlock 64:00
HE99 Samuel Adeniron 72:00
HE99 Samuel Adeniron 74:00
ALBW Luis Jay Baltazar 88:00

Solar Chelsea Red 99
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Alistair Person 65:00
SC99 Garrett Morgan 71:00
COPA Vincente Aquino Contreras 76:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Nassim Al-Nawasreh 04:00
CESA Quinn McNeill 30:00
ASC Tyler DAlessandro 86:00

SDFC Rangers
vs.
ECU 98/99 Maroon

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
ECU 98/98 Maroon (IN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU Trevor Piazza 07:00

Arlington Attack Red
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Ataniel Claremond 42:00
SSC Gladimyr Jeudi 90:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
HBC United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 98B Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
HBC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Ryan Pyszka 38:00
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 56:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - 1 -
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
SSC - Ataniel Claremond 9
LOUD - Giovanni Vasquez 6
SDFC - Mason Toye 5
SC99 - Nickolas West 5
HE99 - Samuel Adeniron 4
CFJ - Peter Becht 4
SSC - Gladimyr Jeudi 4
COPA - Samuel Agosti 3
COPA - Vincente Aquino Contreras 3
CFJ - Matthew Bahena 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information