Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Cleveland FC

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Meredith Webber 08:00
YMS Andrea Amaro 20:00
YMS Maddie Elwell 29:00
YMS Vanessa Alessi 32:00
CFC Emily Mark 60:00
YMS Maddie Elwell 86:00

FC Kansas City Forte Elite
vs.
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCKC Futura Forte Elite (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Kayla Deaver 78:00

Lou Fusz - Wipke
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA 04:00

Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TC Brasilia (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Makena Silber 16:00
TCB Sarah Griffith 72:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
La Roca FD

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca FD (UT) 0 0 0 0 0

Sunrise Sting 98/99
vs.
Legends FC 98

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Alexis Vera 61:00
LFC Kristin Breaux 75:00
SRST ISABELLA DOROSY 85:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
Arsenal FC-S Bowers

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Shianne Rosselli 11:00
AFC Christine Maurer 22:00
AFC Danielle Landrum 27:00
AUFC Mariana Hershner 39:00
AUFC Tiffany Linser 51:00
AFC Emma Vanderhyden 69:00

Solar Chelsea 99 Elite
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Jennifer Burr 08:00
SCE Leslie Campuzano 09:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 40:00
BFC Catherine Post 45:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 51:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 53:00

99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Maddie Elwell 39:00
YMS Eva Ruppersberger 55:00
YMS Vanessa Alessi 60:00
YMS Andrea Amaro 87:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
FC Kansas City Forte Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
FCKC Futura Forte Elite (MO) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Kayla Deaver 43:00
FCKC Elizabeth Mann 47:00
FCKC Nina Stine 56:00
FCKC Abigail Small 58:00
FCKC Abigail Small 78:00
FCKC Nina Stine 80:00

Lou Fusz - Wipke
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFW Cameron Robinson 11:00
BEAD Emma Thomas 15:00
LFW Kelsey Lanham 34:00
BEAD Tori Kopchak 40:00
BEAD Makena Silber 53:00
LFW Kassidy Louvall 80:00

Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TC Brasilia (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCB Ashley Santos 41:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
Legends FC 98

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Alexis Vera 42:00
LFC Averie Middleton 43:00

Sunrise Sting 98/99
vs.
La Roca FD

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
La Roca FD (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SRST JULIA GROSSO 28:00
SRST Chloe Zamiela 88:00

Beach FC 98 Academy
vs.
ABGC Annandale United FC 98

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 53:00

Arsenal FC-S Bowers
vs.
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCE Samantha Valladares 17:00
AFC Cassidy Leake 40:00
AFC Emma Vanderhyden 44:00
AFC Emma Vanderhyden 79:00

La Roca FD
vs.
Lou Fusz - Wipke

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca FD (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFW Victoria MacIntosh 12:00
LRFD Grace Youngberg 87:00

Legends FC 98
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
TC Brasilia (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Jordan Tadros 51:00
TCB Sarah Griffith 81:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Monique Ponce 06:00
YMS Murphy Agnew 25:00
YMS Murphy Agnew 75:00
YMS Andrea Amaro 90:00

Solar Chelsea 99 Elite
vs.
Cleveland FC

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Anita Mancini 00:00
CFC Sofia Rossi 00:00
CFC Morgan Hamker 00:00

FC Kansas City Forte Elite
vs.
Arsenal FC-S Bowers

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCKC Futura Forte Elite (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Jordan Dow 10:00
FCKC Abigail Groom 75:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AUFC Cayla Davis 04:00
99LL Paola Ellis 28:00
AUFC Kayla Hamric 65:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Cynthia Brown 17:00
KHA Own Goal 50:00
KHA 83:00

Beadling Bulldogs
vs.
Sunrise Sting 98/99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Lexie Kolano 60:00
SRST ISABELLA DOROSY 84:00

Legends FC 98
vs.
Lou Fusz - Wipke

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Lydia Buggs 36:00
LFC Averie Middleton 50:00
LFC Angelica Ortega 69:00
LFC Alexis Vera 76:00
LFC Alexis Vera 90:00

La Roca FD
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca FD (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
TC Brasilia (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCB Sarah Griffith 90:00

Arsenal FC-S Bowers
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Margaret Daeche 80:00
YMS Andrea Amaro 82:00

99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
99LL Paola Ellis 81:00

Beadling Bulldogs
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Emma Thomas 16:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
Sunrise Sting 98/99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SRST MORGAN SHERMAN 03:00
KHA 93:00

Beach FC 98 Academy
vs.
FC Kansas City Forte Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
FCKC Futura Forte Elite (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Nina Stine 18:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 25:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 55:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
ABGC Annandale United FC 98

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Sofia Rossi 15:00
AUFC Tiffany Linser 86:00

Lou Fusz - Wipke
vs.
Sunrise Sting 98/99

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SRST MORGAN SHERMAN 13:00
SRST ISABELLA DOROSY 36:00
LFW Sarah Sodoma 62:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
TC Brasilia (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCB Jasmine Ruiz 10:00
TCB Jade Eriksen-Russo 82:00
LOUD Anna Deutsch 86:00

Solar Chelsea 99 Elite
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Margaret Daeche 56:00
SCE Abril Santiago 67:00
YMS Rachel Beri 78:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
FC Kansas City Forte Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
FCKC Futura Forte Elite (MO) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Tess Rellihan 36:00
FCKC Peyton Trester 45:00
FCKC Kayla Deaver 64:00
FCKC Kayla Deaver 69:00
FCKC Kayla Deaver 86:00

Lou Fusz - Wipke
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Genevieve Foster 60:00

Sunrise Sting 98/99
vs.
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
TC Brasilia (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SRST Marcella Pellissery 02:00
SRST ISABELLA DOROSY 58:00
SRST JULIA GROSSO 62:00
TCB Maggie Roe 71:00
TCB Sarah Griffith 81:00
TCB Sarah Griffith 90:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
FC Kansas City Forte Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FCKC Futura Forte Elite (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Kayla Deaver 62:00
FCKC Tess Rellihan 75:00
YMS Allison Klei 87:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AUFC Anna Heilferty 06:00
AUFC Anna Heilferty 63:00
AUFC Victoria Reed 82:00

Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia
vs.
Lou Fusz - Wipke

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TC Brasilia (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Lou Fusz Wipke (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCB Maggie Roe 29:00
TCB Maggie Roe 72:00
TCB Sarah Griffith 76:00
TCB Sarah Griffith 79:00

Sunrise Sting 98/99
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 0 0 0 5 0
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SRST ISABELLA DOROSY 24:00
SRST MORGAN HAWES 60:00
SRST EMILY VASQUEZ 65:00
SRST ISABELLA DOROSY 71:00
SRST JULIA GROSSO 88:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
ABGC Annandale United FC 98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Andrea Amaro 09:00
YMS Maddie Elwell 10:00
YMS Brynn Skelly 61:00

FC Kansas City Forte Elite
vs.
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCKC Futura Forte Elite (MO) 0 0 0 5 0
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Abigail Groom 21:00
FCKC Chais Wright 61:00
FCKC Kayla Deaver 66:00
FCKC Kayla Deaver 70:00
SCE Darby Johnson 78:00
FCKC Nina Stine 84:00
SCE Hannah Holder 90:00

Arsenal FC-S Bowers
vs.
Cleveland FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Emma Vanderhyden 15:00
AFC Emma Vanderhyden 15:00
CFC Sofia Rossi 16:00
CFC Sofia Rossi 16:00
CFC Emily Mark 17:00
CFC Emily Mark 17:00
CFC Anita Mancini 47:00
CFC Anita Mancini 47:00

Beach FC 98 Academy
vs.
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Whitney Davis 15:00
BFC Catherine Post 17:00
BFC Tatum Gee 61:00
BFC Delaney Whittet 90:00

Legends FC 98
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Sophie Gorman 29:00
LFC Kristin Breaux 65:00

Beadling Bulldogs
vs.
La Roca FD

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca FD (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LRFD Demi Lopez 05:00
BEAD Madison McKinley 37:00
LRFD Zoe Clark 82:00

Legends FC 98
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Kristin Breaux 15:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
La Roca FD

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca FD (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LRFD Mylee Broad 29:00
LRFD Ashley Cardozo 65:00
LRFD Demi Lopez 66:00

99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier
vs.
Arsenal FC-S Bowers

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Danielle Clark 11:00
AFC Danielle Clark 26:00
99LL Paola Ellis 28:00
99LL Molly Martin 44:00
AFC Christine Maurer 77:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Kimberly Butland 14:00
CFC Sofia Rossi 25:00
BFC Madison Kennel 44:00
BFC Mackenzie Christie 47:00
BFC Madison Kennel 65:00

La Roca FD
vs.
Legends FC 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca FD (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LRFD Ally Olcott 06:00
LRFD Ally Olcott 08:00
LRFD Ashley Cardozo 12:00
LFC Channel Felix 68:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Lauren Bell 18:00
BEAD Isabelle Engel 33:00
BEAD Makena Silber 71:00
BEAD Emma Thomas 75:00
BEAD Makena Silber 80:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
99LL Molly Martin 37:00
99LL Hannah Nelson 42:00
CFC Sofia Rossi 44:00
99LL Paola Ellis 85:00
99LL Paola Ellis 87:00

Arsenal FC-S Bowers
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) - - - 0 -
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
FCKC - Kayla Deaver 8
TCB - Sarah Griffith 7
SRST - ISABELLA DOROSY 6
CFC - Sofia Rossi 6
BFC - Nadiyah Siqueiros 6
YMS - Andrea Amaro 5
99LL - Paola Ellis 5
AFC - Emma Vanderhyden 5
YMS - Maddie Elwell 4
BEAD - Makena Silber 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information