Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase
vs.
Ohio Premier Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPE Matthew Kiley 12:00
OPE Nathan Trinh 25:00
OPE Isaac Arefi 35:00
OPE Nicholas Christoff 51:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 58:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 79:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 90:00

Lehigh Valley United 97
vs.
Dix Hills Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Evan Vare 04:00
LVU Evan Vare 11:00
LVU JR Eisold 74:00

South Huntington Lightning
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Aquinas Akinlosotu 45:00
BCEL Charles Pulliam III 71:00
SHL Blake Aronson 82:00
BCEL Aquinas Akinlosotu 89:00

SAC Premier Blue
vs.
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAC Luca Fazio 01:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier 06:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Josh Bronstorph 28:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier 42:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier 76:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Josh Bronstorph 84:00

Arlington Impact Red
vs.
Fullerton Rangers White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AIR Roger Rojas-Goodbold 13:00
FULL Carlos Maldonado 22:00
FULL Carlos Maldonado 36:00
FULL Jalani Ambrose 90:00

FC Dallas 98 Premier
vs.
DMS11 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Matthew Gonzalez 50:00
DMS1 Andrew Perez 78:00
FCD Matthew Gonzalez 82:00
FCD Christopher Villalobos 90:00

Alliance Academy 98 Black
vs.
FC Golden State Platinum

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 98 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Joel Costa 70:00

FC Alliance 98 Black
vs.
Santa Barbara SC White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCA 98 Black (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBSC Raul Guerrero 64:00
SBSC Juan Pablo Alvarez 85:00

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Matthew Gonzalez 18:00
FCD Gerber Chavez 67:00
FCD Jakob Cuellar 91:00

Dix Hills Elite
vs.
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHE Josh Levine 50:00

DMS11 Academy
vs.
Arlington Impact Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AIR Robert Bynum 63:00
AIR Daniel Damiani 65:00

Ohio Premier Green
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Michael Unis 45:00
LVU Cameron Sheva 48:00
LVU Evan Vare 59:00
LVU Byron Derti 74:00

Santa Barbara SC White
vs.
South Huntington Lightning

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBSC Benjamin Garcia 08:00
SBSC Christian Lopez 10:00
SHL Sean Zagorski 13:00
SBSC Brandon Sanchez 30:00
SHL Michael Lorello 58:00
SHL Michael Lorello 76:00
SBSC Sahid Conteh 80:00

Baltimore Celtic 97/98
vs.
FC Alliance 98 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
FCA 98 Black (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL 07:00
FCA Stephen Bailey 70:00

UFA-Norcross 98 Premier
vs.
Alliance Academy 98 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Alliance 98 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Victor David Munoz 29:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Ben Skinner 38:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Colin Burris 45:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Andrew. Grodhaus 47:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Colin Burris 55:00

FC Golden State Platinum
vs.
SAC Premier Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Joel Costa 50:00
FCGS Manuel Chavez 84:00

South Huntington Lightning
vs.
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Alliance 98 Black
vs.
FC Golden State Platinum

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCA 98 Black (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Ezequiel Silva 14:00
FCGS Joel Costa 28:00
FCGS Jesus Granados 65:00
FCA Stephen Bailey 83:00
FCGS Joao Lopes 88:00

Arlington Impact Red
vs.
Dix Hills Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHE David Targett 60:00
AIR Gaetan Roux 76:00
AIR Christophe Gerlach 83:00

Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase
vs.
DMS11 Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DMS1 Adrian Becerra 17:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 21:00
DMS1 Fernando Robledo 23:00
TSC Chase Parish 68:00
DMS1 Adrian Becerra 78:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 88:00
TSC David Sampson 89:00
DMS1 Hector Carranza 92:00

Alliance Academy 98 Black
vs.
Santa Barbara SC White

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 98 (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 4 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALL Bowen Burdette 10:00
SBSC Rodney Michael 58:00
SBSC Rodney Michael 78:00
SBSC Brandon Sanchez 81:00
SBSC Benjamin Garcia 90:00

FC Dallas 98 Premier
vs.
Ohio Premier Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPE Jack Holland 86:00

Lehigh Valley United 97
vs.
Fullerton Rangers White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Cameron Sheva 13:00
LVU Evan Vare 56:00

SAC Premier Blue
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Joshua Fawole 21:00
BCEL Sean Clarke 85:00

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSC Noel Roman 22:00
FULL Rene Santillan 28:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 59:00
FULL Carlos Maldonado 63:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 92:00

DMS11 Academy
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Michael Unis 26:00
LVU Colin Muller 77:00
LVU Michael Unis 87:00

FC Golden State Platinum
vs.
South Huntington Lightning

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Ezequiel Silva 06:00
FCGS Joel Costa 23:00

Santa Barbara SC White
vs.
SAC Premier Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAC Luca Fazio 08:00
SBSC Matthew Bautista 15:00
SBSC Dennis Cole 25:00
SBSC Christian Lopez 73:00
SBSC Brandon Sanchez 76:00

Dix Hills Elite
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHE Taylor Kaczynski 36:00

UFA-Norcross 98 Premier
vs.
FC Alliance 98 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
FCA 98 Black (TN) 0 0 0 0 0

Baltimore Celtic 97/98
vs.
Alliance Academy 98 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Alliance 98 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Joshua Fawole 18:00
BCEL Piroz Bahar 55:00
BCEL Charles Pulliam III 90:00

Ohio Premier Green
vs.
Arlington Impact Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPE Ryan Lang 26:00
AIR Joseph Faddoul 47:00
AIR Charles Taylor 88:00

Arlington Impact Red
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Gerber Chavez 51:00
AIR Charles Taylor 68:00

Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 97

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Evan Vare 03:00
LVU Evan Vare 32:00
LVU Tyler Madeira 40:00
LVU Evan Vare 54:00
LVU John Painter 59:00
TSC Shakeem Adams 63:00
LVU Jake Stengel 90:00

South Huntington Lightning
vs.
Alliance Academy 98 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Alliance 98 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SHL Michael Lorello 75:00

FC Alliance 98 Black
vs.
SAC Premier Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCA 98 Black (TN) 0 3 0 3 0
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SAC Luca Fazio 31:00
SAC Own Goal 54:00
FCA Lucas Altman 55:00
FCA Lucas Altman 77:00
FCA Samuel Stewart 88:00

Arlington Impact Red
vs.
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 1 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AIR William McCreary 13:00

FC Dallas 98 Premier
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 97

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 2 1 0 3 0
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Steven Gaber 27:00
FCD Gerber Chavez 35:00
FCD Gerber Chavez 43:00
LVU Evan Vare 53:00
FCD Adan Garcia 82:00
LVU Cameron Sheva 89:00

South Huntington Lightning
vs.
FC Alliance 98 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
FCA 98 Black (TN) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCA Lucas Altman 20:00
FCA Damilola Omitaomu 47:00

Alliance Academy 98 Black
vs.
SAC Premier Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 98 (MI) 2 0 0 2 0
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALL Brad Taalman 20:00
ALL Marcello Rea 45:00

Lehigh Valley United 97
vs.
Arlington Impact Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Evan Vare 19:00
AIR William McCreary 90:00

Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 1 0 0 1 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Own Goal 09:00
TSC William Emerson 20:00
FCD Gerber Chavez 87:00
FCD Matthew Gonzalez 89:00

SAC Premier Blue
vs.
South Huntington Lightning

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SHL Junsei Ro 23:00
SHL Michael Lorello 61:00
SHL Stephen Turnbull 90:00

Alliance Academy 98 Black
vs.
FC Alliance 98 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 98 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
FCA 98 Black (TN) 0 0 0 0 0

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
Ohio Premier Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 1 4 0 5 0
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Michael Day 04:00
FULL Jalani Ambrose 69:00
OPE Brady Whittekind 83:00
FULL Jacob Barron 84:00
FULL Rene Santillan 87:00
FULL Michael Day 90:00

DMS11 Academy
vs.
Dix Hills Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 1 2 0 3 0
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DMS1 Edgar Flores 23:00
DMS1 Jesse Galeno 58:00
DHE Christopher Gruver 60:00
DMS1 Fernando Robledo 72:00

UFA-Norcross 98 Premier
vs.
Santa Barbara SC White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBSC Chairat Puengrod 46:00
SBSC Timothy Heiduk 90:00

FC Golden State Platinum
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Ezequiel Silva 31:00
BCEL Joshua Fawole 53:00

UFA-Norcross 98 Premier
vs.
FC Golden State Platinum

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Joel Costa 31:00
FCGS Joel Costa 41:00
FCGS Daniel Sanches 47:00
FCGS Manuel Chavez 76:00
FCGS Anthony Lopez 89:00

Santa Barbara SC White
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBSC Chairat Puengrod 20:00
BCEL Aquinas Akinlosotu 51:00
SBSC Brandon Sanchez 70:00
SBSC Raul Guerrero 72:00
BCEL Keegan Kelly 90:00

Dix Hills Elite
vs.
Fullerton Rangers White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Rene Santillan 50:00
DHE Christopher McAuliff 73:00

Ohio Premier Green
vs.
DMS11 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DMS1 Own Goal 00:00
DMS1 Joseph Ballesteros 62:00
DMS1 Adrian Becerra 75:00
OPE Brady Whittekind 85:00
OPE Brady Whittekind 89:00

Ohio Premier Green
vs.
Dix Hills Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPE Jack Holland 80:00
OPE Cole Heilman 83:00
DHE Steven Sandoval 90:00

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
DMS11 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FULL Jalani Ambrose 42:00
FULL David Cabral 57:00
FULL Jalani Ambrose 73:00
DMS1 Own Goal 82:00

Baltimore Celtic 97/98
vs.
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Charles Pulliam III 28:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Josh Bronstorph 40:00
BCEL Benjamin Dao 42:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Josh Bronstorph 62:00
BCEL Charles Pulliam III 73:00
BCEL Charles Pulliam III 76:00

Santa Barbara SC White
vs.
FC Golden State Platinum

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBSC Chairat Puengrod 25:00
FCGS Matheus Freitas 76:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) - - - 3 -
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
LVU - Evan Vare 9
TSC - Shakeem Adams 8
FCGS - Joel Costa 6
FCD - Gerber Chavez 5
BCEL - Charles Pulliam III 5
FULL - Jalani Ambrose 4
Josh Bronstorph 4
FCD - Matthew Gonzalez 4
SHL - Michael Lorello 4
SBSC - Brandon Sanchez 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information