Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Fullerton Rangers White
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Matthew Gonzalez 18:00
FCD Gerber Chavez 67:00
FCD Jakob Cuellar 91:00

Dix Hills Elite
vs.
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DHE Josh Levine 50:00

DMS11 Academy
vs.
Arlington Impact Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AIR Robert Bynum 63:00
AIR Daniel Damiani 65:00

Ohio Premier Green
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Eagles Green (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Michael Unis 45:00
LVU Cameron Sheva 48:00
LVU Evan Vare 59:00
LVU Byron Derti 74:00

Santa Barbara SC White
vs.
South Huntington Lightning

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBSC Benjamin Garcia 08:00
SBSC Christian Lopez 10:00
SHL Sean Zagorski 13:00
SBSC Brandon Sanchez 30:00
SHL Michael Lorello 58:00
SHL Michael Lorello 76:00
SBSC Sahid Conteh 80:00

Baltimore Celtic 97/98
vs.
FC Alliance 98 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
FCA 98 Black (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL 07:00
FCA Stephen Bailey 70:00

UFA-Norcross 98 Premier
vs.
Alliance Academy 98 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Alliance 98 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Victor David Munoz 29:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Ben Skinner 38:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Colin Burris 45:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Andrew. Grodhaus 47:00
UFA-Norcross 98 Fury Premier Colin Burris 55:00

FC Golden State Platinum
vs.
SAC Premier Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Joel Costa 50:00
FCGS Manuel Chavez 84:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) - - - 3 -
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
LVU - Evan Vare 9
TSC - Shakeem Adams 8
FCGS - Joel Costa 6
FCD - Gerber Chavez 5
BCEL - Charles Pulliam III 5
FULL - Jalani Ambrose 4
Josh Bronstorph 4
FCD - Matthew Gonzalez 4
SHL - Michael Lorello 4
SBSC - Brandon Sanchez 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information