Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

KCU Rangers 97/98
vs.
Tennessee SC 16

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KCU Rangers (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN16 Salera Jordan 12:00
TN16 Olivia Doak 12:00
TN16 Catherine Meyer 89:00

VSA Elite 97
vs.
KHA Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VSA Elite 97 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Elise Crew 62:00
KHA Haley Jordahl 85:00

NJ Stallions Dynamite
vs.
La Roca Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
LaRoca Premier (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DYNA Ida DiClemente 70:00

FC United Select 97/98
vs.
Ambassadors FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Select 1 97/98 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Sydney Leckie 35:00

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier
vs.
Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Jessica Johnson 04:00
TBUP Lindsey Eaton 18:00
TBUP Elisha Holmes 27:00
BFC Logan Karam 67:00
BFC Taylor Bistline 73:00
BFC Kaitlin Fregulia 78:00
TBUP Samantha Betters 85:00

MD United Coyotes
vs.
Albion USA 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Paula Germino-Watnick 05:00
USA Amanda Castillo 20:00
MUFC Drew Kesterman 44:00

Michigan Jaguars 98
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jags 98 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Myah Merino 06:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Legends FC 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Jade Gentile 08:00
SDA Taylor Bennett 32:00

KHA Red
vs.
KCU Rangers 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
KCU Rangers (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Peighton Cook 24:00
KHA Hannah Fischer 54:00
KHA Haley Jordahl 63:00
KHA Haley Jordahl 69:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
VSA Elite 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
VSA Elite 97 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VSA Claire Meiser 03:00
TN16 Salera Jordan 42:00
TN16 Salera Jordan 70:00
TN16 Catherine Meyer 74:00
VSA Emily Denton 82:00
TN16 Mackenzie Firek 92:00

Ambassadors FC
vs.
NJ Stallions Dynamite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DYNA Kristen Vinciguerra 07:00
DYNA Ida DiClemente 24:00
DYNA Tomison Kennedy 32:00
DYNA Tomison Kennedy 60:00
DYNA Ida DiClemente 86:00
DYNA Samantha Rosette 89:00

La Roca Premier
vs.
FC United Select 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LaRoca Premier (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
FC United Select 1 97/98 (IL) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Devin Burns 22:00
FCU Mary Kate Phelan 41:00
FCU Olivia Peters 51:00
FCU Blerina Saipi 63:00
FCU Kelly Maday 80:00
FCU Olivia Peters 84:00

Albion USA 97/98
vs.
Tampa Bay United 97 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBUP Jordan Evens 11:00
TBUP Julia Lester 49:00
TBUP Samantha Betters 55:00
USA Danika Bowman 66:00
TBUP Julia Lester 81:00

Legends FC 97
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jags 98 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Danielle Baldwin 17:00

Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner
vs.
MD United Coyotes

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Own Goal 21:00
MUFC Kia Rankin 47:00
MUFC Drew Kesterman 60:00

KCU Rangers 97/98
vs.
Legends FC 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KCU Rangers (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KCU Colleen Pikus 06:00
LFC Alyssa Melendez 50:00
LFC Olivia Seddon 54:00

VSA Elite 97
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VSA Elite 97 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Hayley Mayne 40:00
CUFC Danielle Goad 53:00
CUFC Miranda Hald 56:00
CUFC Danielle Goad 66:00
CUFC Riley Dixon 89:00

NJ Stallions Dynamite
vs.
Albion USA 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Courtney Strode 13:00
DYNA Tomison Kennedy 34:00
USA Aleksa Marr 60:00
DYNA Ida DiClemente 63:00
DYNA Tomison Kennedy 72:00

FC United Select 97/98
vs.
Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Select 1 97/98 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Jacqueline Kimble 13:00
BFC Jacqueline Kimble 78:00
FCU Devin Burns 83:00

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier
vs.
Ambassadors FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBUP Julia Lester 89:00
AFC Sydney Leckie 90:00

MD United Coyotes
vs.
La Roca Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
LaRoca Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Haley Stafford 23:00
MUFC Kia Rankin 31:00
MUFC Kia Rankin 55:00
MUFC Sarah Osborne 70:00
MUFC Nia Dorsey 74:00

Michigan Jaguars 98
vs.
KHA Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jags 98 Green (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Haley Jordahl 28:00
KHA Elise Crew 56:00
JAGS Chloe Allen 60:00
JAGS Devyn Brough 71:00
KHA Haley Jordahl 89:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Tennessee SC 16

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Jade Gentile 50:00

Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner
vs.
NJ Stallions Dynamite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DYNA Samantha Rosette 09:00
DYNA Ida DiClemente 12:00
BFC Tavia Leachman 88:00

Albion USA 97/98
vs.
FC United Select 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
FC United Select 1 97/98 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Courtney Strode 03:00
USA Courtney Strode 10:00
FCU Alexandra Yasko 33:00
FCU Blerina Saipi 35:00
USA Danika Bowman 42:00
FCU Olivia Peters 77:00

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
KCU Rangers 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
KCU Rangers (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Danielle Goad 08:00
CUFC Kelsey Aaknes 45:00
CUFC Kelsey Aaknes 47:00
CUFC Myah Merino 68:00

Legends FC 97
vs.
VSA Elite 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
VSA Elite 97 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Niyah Sanders 26:00
VSA Claire Meiser 32:00
VSA Katie McGrath 53:00
LFC Alyssa Carthan 68:00

La Roca Premier
vs.
Tampa Bay United 97 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LaRoca Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBUP Lindsey Eaton 15:00
ROCA Haley Stafford 30:00
TBUP Samantha Betters 31:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jags 98 Green (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN16 Salera Jordan 38:00
JAGS Devyn Brough 80:00
JAGS Devyn Brough 86:00

Ambassadors FC
vs.
MD United Coyotes

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Sarah Osborne 46:00

KHA Red
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Peighton Cook 27:00
KHA Peighton Cook 44:00
SDA Hailey Bicknell 68:00

VSA Elite 97
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VSA Elite 97 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Michigan Jags 98 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VSA Samantha Weaver 03:00
VSA Lindsey Wiley 73:00

KCU Rangers 97/98
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KCU Rangers (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Kimberly Dieroff 05:00
SDA Jade Gentile 45:00
SDA Alexandra Catanzarite 50:00

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier
vs.
NJ Stallions Dynamite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DYNA Ida DiClemente 15:00
DYNA Tomison Kennedy 18:00
DYNA Samantha Rosette 54:00

MD United Coyotes
vs.
FC United Select 97/98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
FC United Select 1 97/98 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Annika Jansa 02:00
MUFC Kia Rankin 51:00
MUFC Paula Germino-Watnick 54:00
FCU Mary Kate Phelan 84:00
MUFC Lydia Narum 86:00
FCU Mary Kate Phelan 88:00

Michigan Jaguars 98
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jags 98 Green (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Jade Gentile 21:00
SDA Genna Michitti 42:00
JAGS Chloe Allen 51:00
SDA Jade Gentile 70:00
SDA Katelyn Wagner 81:00
JAGS Devyn Brough 89:00

KCU Rangers 97/98
vs.
VSA Elite 97

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KCU Rangers (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
VSA Elite 97 (VA) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VSA Claire Meiser 30:00
VSA Allyson Brown 46:00
VSA Emily Mothersbaugh 48:00
VSA Darby Stephens 60:00
VSA Darby Stephens 60:00
VSA Claire Meiser 83:00

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier
vs.
MD United Coyotes

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBUP Own Goal 79:00

NJ Stallions Dynamite
vs.
FC United Select 97/98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
FC United Select 1 97/98 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DYNA Jillian Vassallo 45:00
DYNA Juliana Mascelli 77:00
DYNA Tomison Kennedy 87:00

Michigan Jaguars 98
vs.
KCU Rangers 97/98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jags 98 Green (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
KCU Rangers (KS) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Chloe Allen 11:00
JAGS Julia Crowe 43:00
JAGS Abigail Przekop 61:00
KCU Lauren Beischel 62:00
KCU Hannah Miller 85:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
VSA Elite 97

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
VSA Elite 97 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Jade Gentile 15:00
SDA Hailey Bicknell 30:00

FC United Select 97/98
vs.
Tampa Bay United 97 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Select 1 97/98 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBUP Jacqueline Thompson 59:00

NJ Stallions Dynamite
vs.
MD United Coyotes

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Tess Sapone 41:00
DYNA Tomison Kennedy 44:00
MUFC Drew Kesterman 47:00
DYNA Juliana Mascelli 89:00
MUFC Amanda Wilson 90:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN16 Olivia Winnett 03:00
TN16 Olivia Winnett 09:00
CUFC Miranda Hald 36:00
CUFC Kelsey Aaknes 80:00

KHA Red
vs.
Legends FC 97

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Mary Tierney 19:00
KHA Alexandra Powell 49:00
LFC Olivia Seddon 80:00
LFC Olivia Seddon 89:00

La Roca Premier
vs.
Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LaRoca Premier (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Terri Wilken 57:00
BFC Daria Petredes 79:00

Ambassadors FC
vs.
Albion USA 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Courtney Strode 50:00
USA Cassidy Overstreet 88:00

Legends FC 97
vs.
Tennessee SC 16

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN16 Karlie Paschall 25:00
TN16 Catherine Meyer 41:00
LFC Alyssa Carthan 60:00
TN16 Olivia Winnett 70:00
TN16 Olivia Doak 75:00

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
KHA Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Albion USA 97/98
vs.
La Roca Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
LaRoca Premier (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Courtney Strode 59:00

Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner
vs.
Ambassadors FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Savannah DeMelo 06:00
BFC Taylor Bistline 60:00
BFC Taylor Bistline 68:00
AFC Alexandra Wright 83:00

La Roca Premier
vs.
Ambassadors FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LaRoca Premier (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Haley Stafford 16:00
ROCA Haylee Cacciacarne 36:00
ROCA Regyn Youngberg 52:00
AFC Alexandra Wright 54:00
AFC Gabrielle LoPresti 59:00
AFC Gabrielle LoPresti 66:00
AFC Sydney Leckie 70:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
KHA Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
Legends FC 97

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Hayley Mayne 06:00
CUFC Danielle Baldwin 68:00

Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner
vs.
Albion USA 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Savannah DeMelo 03:00
BFC Logan Karam 11:00
BFC Jessica Johnson 15:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 97 Academy (CA-S) - - - 3 -
Albion USA (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
DYNA - Tomison Kennedy 7
DYNA - Ida DiClemente 6
SDA - Jade Gentile 6
KHA - Haley Jordahl 5
USA - Courtney Strode 5
JAGS - Devyn Brough 4
TN16 - Salera Jordan 4
VSA - Claire Meiser 4
MUFC - Kia Rankin 4
CUFC - Kelsey Aaknes 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information