First Central Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) 5 1 1 16 14 6 8
Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) 5 1 1 16 21 6 12
Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) 5 2 0 15 21 7 10
FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) 3 4 0 9 9 8 1
St. Louis Prospects King (MO) 2 3 2 8 8 9 -1
Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 2 4 1 7 6 15 -8
MKSC Tosa (WI) 1 4 2 5 7 15 -8
Brookfield Red (WI) 1 5 1 4 9 29 -14

13UB Schedule

U13 Boys
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host
Sat Sep 12 10:00 AM Brookfield Red (WI) 1–7 Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) Voigt Soccer Park C&C Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Sep 12 11:00 AM MKSC Tosa (WI) 0–3 CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) Voigt Soccer Park Vrakas Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Sep 12 1:00 PM Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 0–1 FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) Voigt Soccer Park Vrakas Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Sep 12 4:00 PM Brookfield Red (WI) 0–4 CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) Voigt Soccer Park C & C Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Sep 12 4:00 PM Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 0–5 Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) Voigt Soccer Park Children's Hospital Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Sep 12 6:00 PM MKSC Tosa (WI) 1–0 FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) Voigt Soccer Park Children's Hospital Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sun Sep 20 4:00 PM Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 1–4 Brookfield Red (WI) Score TBD Franksville WI Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI)
Sun Sep 27 10:00 AM Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 1–0 MKSC Tosa (WI) Score TBD Franksville WI Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI)
Sat Oct 03 12:00 PM St. Louis Prospects King (MO) 0–1 CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) Sportport International TBD Maryland Hts. MO TBD
Sat Oct 03 2:00 PM Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) 0–2 Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) Sportport International TBD Maryland Hts. MO TBD
Sat Oct 03 4:30 PM St. Louis Prospects King (MO) 1–0 FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) Sportport International TBD Maryland Hts. MO TBD
Sun Oct 04 8:30 AM Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) 5–1 FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) Sportport International TBD Maryland Hts. MO TBD
Sun Oct 04 11:00 AM St. Louis Prospects King (MO) 2–2 Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) Sportport International TBD Maryland Hts. MO TBD
Sun Oct 04 12:30 PM Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) 0–2 CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) Sportport International TBD Maryland Hts. MO TBD
Sun Oct 11 2:00 PM FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) 0–1 Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) Loyola Academy Fields Field 8 Glenview IL FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL)
Sat Oct 17 10:30 AM Brookfield Red (WI) 0–3 FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sat Oct 17 10:30 AM Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) 3–0 MKSC Tosa (WI) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sat Oct 17 12:30 PM Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 1–1 CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sat Oct 17 4:00 PM Brookfield Red (WI) 1–3 St. Louis Prospects King (MO) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sat Oct 17 4:00 PM MKSC Tosa (WI) 2–4 Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sun Oct 18 9:00 AM Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 3–1 St. Louis Prospects King (MO) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sun Oct 18 10:30 AM Brookfield Red (WI) 0–8 Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sun Oct 18 1:30 PM MKSC Tosa (WI) 1–1 St. Louis Prospects King (MO) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Sun Oct 18 2:30 PM Racine Utd 02/03 Red (WI) 0–3 Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) Naperville Polo Fields TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Fri Oct 23 8:00 PM CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) 3–1 Galaxy 02-03 Blue (IL) [TBA] [TBA] CFJS Pre-Academy (IL)
Sun Nov 01 12:30 PM MKSC Tosa (WI) 3–3 Brookfield Red (WI) Whitman MS TBD Milwaukee WI MKSC Tosa (WI)
Fri Nov 06 8:00 PM CFJS Pre-Academy (IL) 0–4 FC United 02/03 Select 1 Copa MRL (IL) Centennial Park tbd Orland Park IL CFJS Pre-Academy (IL)
Thu Nov 19 8:30 PM Sporting STL - Limpert (MO) 1–0 St. Louis Prospects King (MO) Sportport International TBD Maryland Hts. MO Sporting STL - Limpert (MO)