First Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 7 0 2 23 20 6 14
MI Burn 00 Black (MI) 7 1 1 22 30 4 22
MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) 5 1 3 18 18 9 9
Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) 5 3 1 16 17 16 1
Brookfield Red (WI) 4 3 2 14 15 17 0
Rockford Raptors (IL) 3 3 3 12 12 12 0
LUFC Navy (WI) 3 6 0 9 13 17 -4
FC United Select 2 (IL) 2 7 0 6 6 21 -13
Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) 1 6 2 5 8 22 -14
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 0 7 2 2 5 20 -15

16UG Schedule

U16 Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host
Fri Sep 11 7:15 PM Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) 5–3 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Sportscore II Field 219 Rockford IL MRL
Fri Sep 11 7:30 PM FC United Select 2 (IL) 0–2 MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) Techney Prairie Park TBD Northbrook IL FC United Select 2 (IL)
Fri Sep 11 9:00 PM MI Burn 00 Black (MI) 4–0 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Sportscore II Field 219 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 12 11:15 AM MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) 4–1 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Sportscore II Field 218 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 12 11:15 AM MI Burn 00 Black (MI) 3–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) Sportscore II Field 219 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 12 11:25 AM Rockford Raptors (IL) 3–2 Brookfield Red (WI) Sportscore II Field 203 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 12 11:25 AM FC United Select 2 (IL) 2–1 LUFC Navy (WI) Sportscore II Field 202 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 12 11:25 AM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 2–0 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Sportscore II Field 201 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Sep 13 11:30 AM MI Burn 00 Black (MI) 4–0 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Sportscore II Field 217 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Sep 13 11:30 AM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 2–0 LUFC Navy (WI) Sportscore II Field 203 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Sep 13 11:30 AM FC United Select 2 (IL) 0–1 Brookfield Red (WI) Sportscore II Field 216 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Sep 13 11:30 AM MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) 3–0 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Sportscore II Field 208 Rockford IL MRL
Fri Sep 18 7:30 PM Rockford Raptors (IL) 4–1 Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) Sportscore II Field 219 Rockford IL Rockford Raptors (IL)
Sat Sep 19 11:15 AM MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) 2–1 LUFC Navy (WI) Sportscore II Field 201 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 19 11:15 AM FC United Select 2 (IL) 1–2 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Sportscore II Field 203 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 19 11:15 AM Rockford Raptors (IL) 1–1 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Sportscore II Field 202 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 19 4:45 PM MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) 1–1 Brookfield Red (WI) Sportscore II Field 219 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 19 4:45 PM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 2–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) Sportscore II Field 218 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Sep 19 4:45 PM Rockford Raptors (IL) 0–0 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Sportscore II Field 216 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Sep 20 11:15 AM MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) 0–0 Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) Sportscore II Field 202 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Sep 20 11:30 AM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 2–1 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Sportscore II Field 210 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Sep 20 5:00 PM LUFC Navy (WI) 4–2 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Lakeshore United FC Soccer Complex TBD Sheboygan WI LUFC Navy (WI)
Fri Sep 25 7:30 PM Rockford Raptors (IL) 2–0 FC United Select 2 (IL) Techney Prairie Park TBD Northbrook IL TBD
Sat Sep 26 5:00 PM LUFC Navy (WI) 2–0 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Lakeshore United FC Soccer Complex TBD Sheboygan WI LUFC Navy (WI)
Sun Sep 27 3:00 PM Brookfield Red (WI) 3–2 LUFC Navy (WI) Horace Mann Soccer Complex TBD Sheboygan WI LUFC Navy (WI)
Mon Sep 28 7:00 PM Brookfield Red (WI) 3–0 Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) Voigt Soccer Park Children's Hospital Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Fri Oct 02 6:00 PM Strike FC Premier 1 (WI) 1–1 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Bavarian Stadium Field TBD Glendale WI Milwaukee Bavarians (WI)
Sun Oct 04 9:00 AM Brookfield Red (WI) 2–1 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Bavarian Stadium Field TBD Glendale WI Milwaukee Bavarians (WI)
Sat Oct 10 11:00 AM FC United Select 2 (IL) 1–4 Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) Shattuck St. Mary's TBD Fairbault MN Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN)
Sat Oct 10 5:00 PM FC United Select 2 (IL) 1–0 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Shattck St. Mary's TBD Fairbault MN Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN)
Sun Oct 11 10:00 AM Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) 2–0 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Shattuck St. Mary's TBD Fairbault MN Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN)
Sun Oct 11 4:30 PM Rockford Raptors (IL) 1–2 LUFC Navy (WI) Horace Mann Soccer Complex TBD Sheboygan WI LUFC Navy (WI)
Wed Oct 21 7:30 PM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 1–1 Brookfield Red (WI) Waukegan Sports Park Turf Waukegan IL Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL)
Sat Oct 24 3:00 PM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 3–2 MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) Jaycee Park TBD Livonia MI MI Hawks 00 Black (MI)
Sat Oct 24 4:00 PM Rockford Raptors (IL) 0–1 MI Burn 00 Black (MI) Sports Academy Turf Chesterfield MI MI Burn 00 Black (MI)
Sun Oct 25 10:00 AM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 1–1 MI Burn 00 Black (MI) Sports Academy Turf Chesterfield MI MI Burn 00 Black (MI)
Sun Oct 25 10:30 AM Rockford Raptors (IL) 1–1 MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) Jaycee Park TBD Livonia MI MI Hawks 00 Black (MI)
Fri Oct 30 8:00 PM MI Burn 00 Black (MI) 2–3 MI Hawks 00 Black (MI) Evolution Sportsplex TBD Auburn Hills MI MI Burn 00 Black (MI)
Fri Nov 06 6:30 PM MI Burn 00 Black (MI) 6–0 Brookfield Red (WI) Voigt Soccer Park Children's Hospital Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Nov 07 11:00 AM Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) 2–1 LUFC Navy (WI) Voigt Soccer Park Vrakas Field Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Nov 07 11:00 AM FC United Select 2 (IL) 0–6 MI Burn 00 Black (MI) Voigt Soccer Park Children's Hospital Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sun Nov 08 9:00 AM Shattuck-St. Mary's Sabres (MN) 3–2 Brookfield Red (WI) Voigt Soccer Park Vrakas Field Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sun Nov 08 9:00 AM MI Burn 00 Black (MI) 3–0 LUFC Navy (WI) Voigt Soccer Park Children's Hospital Brookfield WI Brookfield Red (WI)
Sat Nov 14 3:00 PM Rockford Raptors (IL) 0–4 Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) Oak Brook Park District Turf Oak Brook IL Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL)
Tue Dec 01 7:15 PM Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL) 3–1 FC United Select 2 (IL) Oak Brook Park District Turf Oak Brook IL Eclipse Elite USYSA '18 (IL)