Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  16UG  |  16UG  |  16UG  |  16UG  |  16UG  |  17UG  |  17UG  |  17UG  |  17UG  |  17UG  |  18UG  |  18UG  |  18UG  |  18UG  |  18UG

 


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 219
7:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 5 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


Techney Prairie Park
TBD
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 219
9:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 218
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 219
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 203
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 202
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 201
11:25 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 217
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 203
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 216
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 208
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 219
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 201
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 203
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 202
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 219
4:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 218
4:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 216
4:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 202
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Sportscore II
Field 210
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Lakeshore United FC Soccer Complex
TBD
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Techney Prairie Park
TBD
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Lakeshore United FC Soccer Complex
TBD
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Horace Mann Soccer Complex
TBD
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Voigt Soccer Park
Children's Hospital
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Bavarian Stadium Field
TBD
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Bavarian Stadium Field
TBD
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Shattuck St. Mary's
TBD
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 4 0


vs.


Shattck St. Mary's
TBD
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Shattuck St. Mary's
TBD
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Horace Mann Soccer Complex
TBD
4:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Waukegan Sports Park
Turf
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Jaycee Park
TBD
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Sports Academy
Turf
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Sports Academy
Turf
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Jaycee Park
TBD
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Evolution Sportsplex
TBD
8:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


Voigt Soccer Park
Children's Hospital
6:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 6 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Voigt Soccer Park
Vrakas Field
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Voigt Soccer Park
Children's Hospital
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 6 0


vs.


Voigt Soccer Park
Vrakas Field
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Voigt Soccer Park
Children's Hospital
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Oak Brook Park District
Turf
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 4 0


vs.


Oak Brook Park District
Turf
7:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 1 0