Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
DASC IMPACT

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 3 4 0 7 0
DASC IMPACT (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Max Rugova 01:00
SKC Mason Visconti 19:00
SKC Max Rugova 21:00
SKC Max Rugova 45:00
SKC Colin Innes 50:00
SKC Max Rugova 51:00
SKC Luke Rafanan 67:00

Madison FC Gold
vs.
Minneapolis United

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Madison FC Gold (WI) 0 1 0 1 0
Mpls United (MN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MU Eli Goldman 03:00
MFC Tyler Nelson 70:00

Minot Magic
vs.
Fort Wayne United FC 00 Academy

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Minot Magic U15B (ND) 0 1 0 1 0
FW United FC 00 Academy (IN) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FW United FC 00 Academy Logan Lee 12:00
FW United FC 00 Academy Rickardo Lemus 24:00
FW United FC 00 Academy Logan Lee 37:00
MMFC Jake Persenico 58:00

DM Menace Red
vs.
Omaha FC 99/00B Elite 1

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DM Menace (IA) 2 0 0 2 0
Omaha FC Elite (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DM Menace JORDY TRIANA-VASQUEZ 07:00
DM Menace EDSEL FERNANDES 27:00

OP Green 1
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Green (OH-S) 2 3 0 5 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPG Carter Patchett 07:00
FC74 Declan Porter 21:00
OPG Matthew Walters 31:00
OPG Colin McCort 47:00
OPG Luke Kiley 54:00
FC74 Bryan Alba 62:00
FC74 Christopher Fox 70:00
OPG Ryan Birgeneau 80:00

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars U15 Boys

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Jags U15 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFR Isaiah Nieves 33:00

ECU 99/00 B MAROON
vs.
KHA 99 Red

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECU 99/00 B MAROON (IN) 0 3 0 3 0
KHA (KY) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Adam Snow 40:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Anibal Argueta 48:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Anibal Argueta 53:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Matthew Granitz 73:00

CSA Impact U15B
vs.
Sporting STL - McMahon Ford

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSA-Impact (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
SportingSTL-McMahon Ford (MO) 6 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SMMF Jack Edwards 09:00
SMMF Joey Spotanski 18:00
SMMF Billy Hency 20:00
CSA Jacob Lynn 22:00
SMMF Joey Spotanski 24:00
SMMF Billy Hency 29:00
SMMF Steven Bibas 37:00

Madison FC Gold
vs.
Sporting KC Academy

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Madison FC Gold (WI) 1 0 0 1 0
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Max Rugova 12:00
MFC Alexander Hartberg 14:00
SKC Dontell Gilyard 45:00

Minneapolis United
vs.
DASC IMPACT

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Mpls United (MN) 2 4 0 6 0
DASC IMPACT (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MU Matthew Lindberg 03:00
MU Eli Goldman 22:00
MU Matthew Lindberg 42:00
MU Eli Goldman 51:00
MU Matthew Lindberg 61:00
MU Till Konczak 76:00

DM Menace Red
vs.
Minot Magic

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DM Menace (IA) 7 2 0 9 0
Minot Magic U15B (ND) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DM Menace Julius Cooper 02:00
DM Menace JORDY TRIANA-VASQUEZ 03:00
DM Menace PAYNE HOYT 09:00
DM Menace Julius Cooper 15:00
DM Menace PAYNE HOYT 20:00
DM Menace Julius Cooper 23:00
MMFC Jake Persenico 26:00
MMFC Nicolas Pecoraro 34:00
MMFC Nate Weaver 40:00
DM Menace JOHN JAWORSKI 40:00
DM Menace JORDY TRIANA-VASQUEZ 48:00
DM Menace Julius Cooper 57:00

Omaha FC 99/00B Elite 1
vs.
Fort Wayne United FC 00 Academy

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Omaha FC Elite (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
FW United FC 00 Academy (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC Fabian Pallares 63:00

Michigan Jaguars U15 Boys
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Jags U15 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC74 Austin Ehren 50:00

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
OP Green 1

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
OP Green (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPG Carter Patchett 26:00
OPG Luke Kiley 65:00
CFR Isaiah Nieves 77:00

CSA Impact U15B
vs.
ECU 99/00 B MAROON

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSA-Impact (OH-N) 0 1 0 1 0
ECU 99/00 B MAROON (IN) 4 1 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Anibal Argueta 28:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Matthew Granitz 35:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Anibal Argueta 36:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Anibal Argueta 40:00
CSA Ted Jacobs 44:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Nick Binkley 65:00

Sporting STL - McMahon Ford
vs.
KHA 99 Red

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SportingSTL-McMahon Ford (MO) 3 1 0 4 0
KHA (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SMMF Billy Hency 02:00
SMMF Joey Spotanski 13:00
SMMF Billy Hency 32:00
KHA Own Goal 63:00

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
Minneapolis United

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1 2 0 3 0
Mpls United (MN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Abdu Kikhia 14:00
SKC Abdu Kikhia 60:00
SKC Max Rugova 62:00

DASC IMPACT
vs.
Madison FC Gold

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DASC IMPACT (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Madison FC Gold (WI) 6 1 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MFC Jose Gomez 03:00
MFC Alexander Hartberg 04:00
MFC Antonio Lopez 09:00
MFC Antonio Lopez 15:00
MFC Antonio Lopez 20:00
MFC Jeffrey Cruz 40:00
MFC Ulises Diaz Gonzalez 45:00

KHA 99 Red
vs.
CSA Impact U15B

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
10:00 AM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
KHA (KY) - - - - -
CSA-Impact (OH-N) - - - - -

ECU 99/00 B MAROON
vs.
Sporting STL - McMahon Ford

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECU 99/00 B MAROON (IN) 0 1 0 1 0
SportingSTL-McMahon Ford (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Alex Rosales 44:00

OP Green 1
vs.
Michigan Jaguars U15 Boys

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
12:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
OP Green (OH-S) - - - - -
Jags U15 Green (MI) - - - - -

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
12:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) - - - - -
Chicago Fire (IL) - - - - -

Minot Magic
vs.
Omaha FC 99/00B Elite 1

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Minot Magic U15B (ND) 2 1 0 3 0
Omaha FC Elite (NE) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC Thomas Braun 16:00
MMFC Jake Persenico 28:00
MMFC Joshua Johannsen 31:00
OFC Peter Novoa 45:00
MMFC Jake Persenico 50:00
OFC Pierce O'Brien 59:00
OFC Fabian Pallares 80:00

Fort Wayne United FC 00 Academy
vs.
DM Menace Red

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FW United FC 00 Academy (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
DM Menace (IA) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DM Menace JORDY TRIANA-VASQUEZ 39:00
DM Menace EDSEL FERNANDES 57:00
DM Menace ROBERTO YANQUI 59:00

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
OP Green 1

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 9
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 2 0 0 2 3
OP Green (OH-S) 0 2 0 2 1
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Max Rugova 04:00
SKC Mason Visconti 20:00
OPG Luke Kiley 63:00
OPG Carter Patchett 80:00

DM Menace Red
vs.
ECU 99/00 B MAROON

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 10
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DM Menace (IA) 2 0 0 2 0
ECU 99/00 B MAROON (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DM Menace CRISTIAN TAVERA 31:00
DM Menace Julius Cooper 42:00

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
DM Menace Red

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 2
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1 2 0 3 0
DM Menace (IA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Jackson Wood 15:00
SKC Abdu Kikhia 65:00
DM Menace EDSEL FERNANDES 67:00
SKC Roman Knox 80:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1 2 - 3 -
DM Menace (IA) 0 0 - 1 -


Player Goals
SKC - Max Rugova 7
Anibal Argueta 5
Julius Cooper 5
SMMF - Billy Hency 4
MMFC - Jake Persenico 4
JORDY TRIANA-VASQUEZ 4
EDSEL FERNANDES 3
MU - Eli Goldman 3
SKC - Abdu Kikhia 3
OPG - Luke Kiley 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information