Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 20  |  Sunday, Jun 21  |  Monday, Jun 22  |  Tuesday, Jun 23  |  Wednesday, Jun 24

Sporting KC Academy
vs.
DASC IMPACT

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 3 4 0 7 0
DASC IMPACT (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SKC Max Rugova 01:00
SKC Mason Visconti 19:00
SKC Max Rugova 21:00
SKC Max Rugova 45:00
SKC Colin Innes 50:00
SKC Max Rugova 51:00
SKC Luke Rafanan 67:00

Madison FC Gold
vs.
Minneapolis United

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Madison FC Gold (WI) 0 1 0 1 0
Mpls United (MN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MU Eli Goldman 03:00
MFC Tyler Nelson 70:00

Minot Magic
vs.
Fort Wayne United FC 00 Academy

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Minot Magic U15B (ND) 0 1 0 1 0
FW United FC 00 Academy (IN) 3 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FW United FC 00 Academy Logan Lee 12:00
FW United FC 00 Academy Rickardo Lemus 24:00
FW United FC 00 Academy Logan Lee 37:00
MMFC Jake Persenico 58:00

DM Menace Red
vs.
Omaha FC 99/00B Elite 1

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DM Menace (IA) 2 0 0 2 0
Omaha FC Elite (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DM Menace JORDY TRIANA-VASQUEZ 07:00
DM Menace EDSEL FERNANDES 27:00

OP Green 1
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OP Green (OH-S) 2 3 0 5 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPG Carter Patchett 07:00
FC74 Declan Porter 21:00
OPG Matthew Walters 31:00
OPG Colin McCort 47:00
OPG Luke Kiley 54:00
FC74 Bryan Alba 62:00
FC74 Christopher Fox 70:00
OPG Ryan Birgeneau 80:00

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars U15 Boys

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Jags U15 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFR Isaiah Nieves 33:00

ECU 99/00 B MAROON
vs.
KHA 99 Red

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ECU 99/00 B MAROON (IN) 0 3 0 3 0
KHA (KY) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Adam Snow 40:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Anibal Argueta 48:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Anibal Argueta 53:00
ECU 99/00 B MAROON Matthew Granitz 73:00

CSA Impact U15B
vs.
Sporting STL - McMahon Ford

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSA-Impact (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
SportingSTL-McMahon Ford (MO) 6 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SMMF Jack Edwards 09:00
SMMF Joey Spotanski 18:00
SMMF Billy Hency 20:00
CSA Jacob Lynn 22:00
SMMF Joey Spotanski 24:00
SMMF Billy Hency 29:00
SMMF Steven Bibas 37:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1 2 - 3 -
DM Menace (IA) 0 0 - 1 -


Player Goals
SKC - Max Rugova 7
Anibal Argueta 5
Julius Cooper 5
SMMF - Billy Hency 4
MMFC - Jake Persenico 4
JORDY TRIANA-VASQUEZ 4
EDSEL FERNANDES 3
MU - Eli Goldman 3
SKC - Abdu Kikhia 3
OPG - Luke Kiley 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information