Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 1 2 0 3 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sporting St. Croix CONNOR STEVENSON 25:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Henry Hilling 36:00
Sporting St. Croix ZACHARY BOERJAN 45:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Ian Larson 68:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Juan Carlos Lujan 70:00
Sporting St. Croix ZACHARY BOERJAN 90:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Challenger Crew Juniors

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Challenger Crew Juniors (OH-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Challenger Crew Juniors Joseph Horth 90:00

Lexington FC 97 White
vs.
Lou Fusz Pike

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 97 Boys White (KY) 1 1 0 2 0
Lou Fusz Pike (MO) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFP Michael Laaker 19:00
LFC Tulio Canineu 35:00
LFP Michael Laaker 39:00
LFC Jordan Tackett 90:00

OFC 96/97 Elite
vs.
Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97

Southwest Park
Southwest 23
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 96/97 Elite (NE) 1 0 0 1 0
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 2 4 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Ethan Bowman 10:00
RUSH Blake Goodale 30:00
OFC Robert Wiseman 34:00
RUSH Trevor Kerns 50:00
RUSH Trevor Kerns 51:00
RUSH Zachary Ferguson 75:00
RUSH Zachary Ferguson 87:00

Shaker PFC 96/97
vs.
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Boys Academy

Southwest Park
Southwest 24
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Shaker PFC (OH-N) 3 1 0 4 0
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Academy (IN) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFC Miguel Espinoza 05:00
PFC Miguel Espinoza 14:00
PFC Ryder Bell 15:00
FWU Brennan Cochran 52:00
FWU Alexander Lause 57:00
FWU Alexander Lause 73:00
PFC Ryder Bell 79:00

CUP Gold 96/97
vs.
DASC Black

Southwest Park
Southwest 25
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) 2 3 0 5 0
DASC (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Luke Treadway 17:00
CUP Luke Treadway 35:00
CUP Alex Besl 62:00
CUP JJ Iroh 67:00
CUP Bryce Curran 74:00

Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.
vs.
Bavarians

Southwest Park
Southwest 26
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. (MI) 1 1 0 2 0
Bavarians (WI) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Kosti Moni 16:00
GRCJ Hunter Barone 51:00
Bavarians Samson D'Amato 64:00
Bavarians Sean Reynolds 73:00
Bavarians Elliott Lane 90:00

SSC Diablos
vs.
FC United Fusion

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSCDBLS (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
FC United Fusion (IA) 0 0 0 0 0

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Elias Leyva 66:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Tyler Robbins 90:00

Challenger Crew Juniors
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Challenger Crew Juniors (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sporting St. Croix CONNOR STEVENSON 06:00

OFC 96/97 Elite
vs.
Lexington FC 97 White

Southwest Park
Southwest 23
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 96/97 Elite (NE) 1 1 0 2 0
Lexington FC 97 Boys White (KY) 5 3 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Thomas Ueland 05:00
LFC Edwin Garcia 13:00
OFC Robert Wiseman 22:00
LFC Erik Clemente 34:00
LFC Erik Clemente 39:00
LFC Erik Clemente 42:00
LFC Thomas Ueland 50:00
LFC Jacob Overbee 78:00
LFC Tulio Canineu 85:00
OFC Robert Wiseman 87:00

Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97
vs.
Lou Fusz Pike

Southwest Park
Southwest 24
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 1 1 0 2 0
Lou Fusz Pike (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Ethan Bowman 13:00
RUSH Jake DeJulio 84:00

CUP Gold 96/97
vs.
Shaker PFC 96/97

Southwest Park
Southwest 25
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Shaker PFC (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFC Ryder Bell 11:00
CUP William Cohen 24:00
CUP Alex Besl 89:00

DASC Black
vs.
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Boys Academy

Southwest Park
Southwest 26
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DASC (SD) 1 0 0 1 0
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Academy (IN) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DASC Antenneh Zia 14:00
FWU Brennan Cochran 66:00
FWU Adam Gannon 76:00
FWU Brennan Cochran 86:00

SSC Diablos
vs.
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSCDBLS (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. (MI) 4 3 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Cameron Sipple 02:00
GRCJ Cameron Sipple 12:00
GRCJ Blake Barribeau 18:00
GRCJ Nathan Hoover 21:00
GRCJ Nathan Hoover 52:00
SSCD Luis Ramirez 59:00
GRCJ Blake Barribeau 63:00
GRCJ Delano Capobianco 86:00

FC United Fusion
vs.
Bavarians

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Fusion (IA) 0 1 0 1 0
Bavarians (WI) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Bavarians John Gibson 52:00
FCUF Bobby McCaw 59:00
Bavarians Chaney Christensen 61:00
Bavarians Samson D'Amato 81:00

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
Challenger Crew Juniors

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 3 1 0 4 0
Challenger Crew Juniors (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Blake Van Bruggen 05:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Jordan Moore 17:00
Challenger Crew Juniors Trevor Colazzo 27:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Nathaniel Michaelis 45:00
Challenger Crew Juniors Own Goal 62:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 1 3 0 4 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sporting St. Croix Keelan Spencer 02:00
FC74 Armando Gomez 31:00
Sporting St. Croix Marcus Wollak 49:00
Sporting St. Croix ZACHARY BOERJAN 51:00
Sporting St. Croix CONNOR STEVENSON 57:00
FC74 Armando Gomez 90:00

Lexington FC 97 White
vs.
Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 97 Boys White (KY) 2 0 0 2 0
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Thomas Ueland 04:00
LFC Alex Lewis 14:00
RUSH Blake Goodale 22:00
RUSH Emery May 38:00
RUSH Anthony Varela 90:00

Lou Fusz Pike
vs.
OFC 96/97 Elite

Southwest Park
Southwest 23
4:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Pike (MO) - - - - -
OFC 96/97 Elite (NE) - - - - -

Shaker PFC 96/97
vs.
DASC Black

Southwest Park
Southwest 24
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Shaker PFC (OH-N) 5 1 0 6 0
DASC (SD) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFC Ryder Bell 13:00
PFC Ryder Bell 15:00
PFC Ryder Bell 17:00
PFC Ashton Bernard 33:00
PFC 43:00
DASC Tyler Limmer 57:00
PFC Ashton Bernard 63:00

Fort Wayne United FC U18 Boys Academy
vs.
CUP Gold 96/97

Southwest Park
Southwest 25
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Academy (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FWU Trey Sorg 19:00
CUP Mohammed Elmardi 59:00
CUP Mohammed Elmardi 76:00
CUP Mohammed Elmardi 78:00

Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.
vs.
FC United Fusion

Southwest Park
Southwest 26
4:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. (MI) - - - - -
FC United Fusion (IA) - - - - -

Bavarians
vs.
SSC Diablos

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
4:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Bavarians (WI) - - - - -
SSCDBLS (NE) - - - - -

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
CUP Gold 96/97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 13
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 0 1 0 1 4
CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) 0 1 0 1 2
Team Player Time of Goal
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Blake Van Bruggen 78:00
CUP JJ Iroh 86:00

Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97
vs.
Bavarians

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 14
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 1 1 2 4 0
Bavarians (WI) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Trevor Kerns 09:00
RUSH Trevor Kerns 108:00
RUSH Ethan Bowman 120:00
Bavarians Elliott Lane 14:00
RUSH Cole Nelson 15:00
Bavarians Kay Olapo 73:00

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97

USA Youth Sports Complex
USA 10
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 1 0 0 1 2
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 1 0 0 1 3
Team Player Time of Goal
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Tyler Robbins 16:00
RUSH Tony Mok 17:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 1 0 0 1 2
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 1 0 0 1 3


Player Goals
PFC - Ryder Bell 6
RUSH - Trevor Kerns 4
ZACHARY BOERJAN 3
RUSH - Ethan Bowman 3
LFC - Erik Clemente 3
FWU - Brennan Cochran 3
CUP - Mohammed Elmardi 3
CONNOR STEVENSON 3
LFC - Thomas Ueland 3
OFC - Robert Wiseman 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information