Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 20  |  Sunday, Jun 21  |  Monday, Jun 22  |  Tuesday, Jun 23  |  Wednesday, Jun 24

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Elias Leyva 66:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Tyler Robbins 90:00

Challenger Crew Juniors
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Challenger Crew Juniors (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sporting St. Croix CONNOR STEVENSON 06:00

OFC 96/97 Elite
vs.
Lexington FC 97 White

Southwest Park
Southwest 23
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 96/97 Elite (NE) 1 1 0 2 0
Lexington FC 97 Boys White (KY) 5 3 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Thomas Ueland 05:00
LFC Edwin Garcia 13:00
OFC Robert Wiseman 22:00
LFC Erik Clemente 34:00
LFC Erik Clemente 39:00
LFC Erik Clemente 42:00
LFC Thomas Ueland 50:00
LFC Jacob Overbee 78:00
LFC Tulio Canineu 85:00
OFC Robert Wiseman 87:00

Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97
vs.
Lou Fusz Pike

Southwest Park
Southwest 24
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 1 1 0 2 0
Lou Fusz Pike (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Ethan Bowman 13:00
RUSH Jake DeJulio 84:00

CUP Gold 96/97
vs.
Shaker PFC 96/97

Southwest Park
Southwest 25
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Shaker PFC (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFC Ryder Bell 11:00
CUP William Cohen 24:00
CUP Alex Besl 89:00

DASC Black
vs.
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Boys Academy

Southwest Park
Southwest 26
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DASC (SD) 1 0 0 1 0
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Academy (IN) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DASC Antenneh Zia 14:00
FWU Brennan Cochran 66:00
FWU Adam Gannon 76:00
FWU Brennan Cochran 86:00

SSC Diablos
vs.
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSCDBLS (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. (MI) 4 3 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Cameron Sipple 02:00
GRCJ Cameron Sipple 12:00
GRCJ Blake Barribeau 18:00
GRCJ Nathan Hoover 21:00
GRCJ Nathan Hoover 52:00
SSCD Luis Ramirez 59:00
GRCJ Blake Barribeau 63:00
GRCJ Delano Capobianco 86:00

FC United Fusion
vs.
Bavarians

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United Fusion (IA) 0 1 0 1 0
Bavarians (WI) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Bavarians John Gibson 52:00
FCUF Bobby McCaw 59:00
Bavarians Chaney Christensen 61:00
Bavarians Samson D'Amato 81:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 1 0 0 1 2
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 1 0 0 1 3


Player Goals
PFC - Ryder Bell 6
RUSH - Trevor Kerns 4
ZACHARY BOERJAN 3
RUSH - Ethan Bowman 3
LFC - Erik Clemente 3
FWU - Brennan Cochran 3
CUP - Mohammed Elmardi 3
CONNOR STEVENSON 3
LFC - Thomas Ueland 3
OFC - Robert Wiseman 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information