Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 20  |  Sunday, Jun 21  |  Monday, Jun 22  |  Tuesday, Jun 23  |  Wednesday, Jun 24

Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
vs.
Challenger Crew Juniors

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
2:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 3 1 0 4 0
Challenger Crew Juniors (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Blake Van Bruggen 05:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Jordan Moore 17:00
Challenger Crew Juniors Trevor Colazzo 27:00
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Nathaniel Michaelis 45:00
Challenger Crew Juniors Own Goal 62:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Southwest Park
Southwest 21
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 1 3 0 4 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Sporting St. Croix Keelan Spencer 02:00
FC74 Armando Gomez 31:00
Sporting St. Croix Marcus Wollak 49:00
Sporting St. Croix ZACHARY BOERJAN 51:00
Sporting St. Croix CONNOR STEVENSON 57:00
FC74 Armando Gomez 90:00

Lexington FC 97 White
vs.
Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97

Southwest Park
Southwest 22
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lexington FC 97 Boys White (KY) 2 0 0 2 0
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Thomas Ueland 04:00
LFC Alex Lewis 14:00
RUSH Blake Goodale 22:00
RUSH Emery May 38:00
RUSH Anthony Varela 90:00

Lou Fusz Pike
vs.
OFC 96/97 Elite

Southwest Park
Southwest 23
4:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Pike (MO) - - - - -
OFC 96/97 Elite (NE) - - - - -

Shaker PFC 96/97
vs.
DASC Black

Southwest Park
Southwest 24
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Shaker PFC (OH-N) 5 1 0 6 0
DASC (SD) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFC Ryder Bell 13:00
PFC Ryder Bell 15:00
PFC Ryder Bell 17:00
PFC Ashton Bernard 33:00
PFC 43:00
DASC Tyler Limmer 57:00
PFC Ashton Bernard 63:00

Fort Wayne United FC U18 Boys Academy
vs.
CUP Gold 96/97

Southwest Park
Southwest 25
4:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fort Wayne United FC U18 Academy (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) 0 3 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FWU Trey Sorg 19:00
CUP Mohammed Elmardi 59:00
CUP Mohammed Elmardi 76:00
CUP Mohammed Elmardi 78:00

Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.
vs.
FC United Fusion

Southwest Park
Southwest 26
4:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. (MI) - - - - -
FC United Fusion (IA) - - - - -

Bavarians
vs.
SSC Diablos

Southwest Park
Southwest 27
4:00 PM  CT

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Bavarians (WI) - - - - -
SSCDBLS (NE) - - - - -
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite (IL) 1 0 0 1 2
Kansas Rush Academy Blue (KS) 1 0 0 1 3


Player Goals
PFC - Ryder Bell 6
RUSH - Trevor Kerns 4
ZACHARY BOERJAN 3
RUSH - Ethan Bowman 3
LFC - Erik Clemente 3
FWU - Brennan Cochran 3
CUP - Mohammed Elmardi 3
CONNOR STEVENSON 3
LFC - Thomas Ueland 3
OFC - Robert Wiseman 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information