Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Tophat 19 Gold (GA) 2 0 1 7 5 1 4
SSA Chelsea 01 Elite (GA) (SC) 1 0 2 5 5 3 2
South Carolina United FC 00 Elite (SC) (SC) 1 1 1 4 5 5 0
MFC Rush 01 Premier (MS) (SC) 0 3 0 0 0 6 -6
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC) 3 0 0 9 8 1 7
00 TFCA Alliance (NC) (SC) 2 1 0 6 5 2 3
Solar Chelsea 01 Red (TX-N) (SQ) 1 2 0 3 4 7 -3
Cajun Soccer Club Rage 01 (LA) 0 3 0 0 1 8 -7
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) (PLW1) 3 0 0 9 9 1 8
Challenge 02 (TX-S) (SQ) 2 1 0 6 6 4 2
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (SC) 1 2 0 3 4 8 -4
Tennessee SC 2019 (TN) 0 3 0 0 3 9 -6
Pool D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) (SC) 3 0 0 9 9 1 8
CCSC 00 Sol Black (FL) (PLE1) 2 1 0 6 7 4 3
VHSC Attack 01 Black (AL) (SC) 1 2 0 3 3 4 -1
AR Rush 01 Ladies Black (AR) (SC) 0 3 0 0 0 15 -10

14UG Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 19 1:45 PM Maumelle B
Maumelle Soccer Complex
1 Fairplay Way
Maumelle, AR 72113

Cajun Soccer Club Rage 01 (LA) 1–3 Solar Chelsea 01 Red (TX-N) (SQ) Final
Fri Jun 19 1:45 PM Verizon A
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

SSA Chelsea 01 Elite (GA) (SC) 2–0 MFC Rush 01 Premier (MS) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 19 1:45 PM Verizon B
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

Tophat 19 Gold (GA) 3–0 South Carolina United FC 00 Elite (SC) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 19 3:15 PM Maumelle B
Maumelle Soccer Complex
1 Fairplay Way
Maumelle, AR 72113

OFC 01 Phillips (OK) (SC) 7–0 AR Rush 01 Ladies Black (AR) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 19 3:15 PM Verizon A
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) (PLW1) 4–0 Tennessee SC 2019 (TN) Final
Fri Jun 19 3:15 PM Verizon B
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

Challenge 02 (TX-S) (SQ) 3–1 01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 19 3:15 PM War Memorial
War Memorial Stadium
1 Stadium Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72205

Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC) 2–0 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 19 4:45 PM War Memorial
War Memorial Stadium
1 Stadium Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72205

CCSC 00 Sol Black (FL) (PLE1) 2–1 VHSC Attack 01 Black (AL) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 20 11:45 AM Maumelle B
Maumelle Soccer Complex
1 Fairplay Way
Maumelle, AR 72113

Cajun Soccer Club Rage 01 (LA) 0–3 Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 20 11:45 AM Verizon A
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

Tophat 19 Gold (GA) 1–1 SSA Chelsea 01 Elite (GA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 20 11:45 AM Verizon B
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

South Carolina United FC 00 Elite (SC) (SC) 3–0 MFC Rush 01 Premier (MS) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 20 11:45 AM War Memorial
War Memorial Stadium
1 Stadium Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72205

Solar Chelsea 01 Red (TX-N) (SQ) 0–3 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 20 1:45 PM Maumelle B
Maumelle Soccer Complex
1 Fairplay Way
Maumelle, AR 72113

OFC 01 Phillips (OK) (SC) 3–1 CCSC 00 Sol Black (FL) (PLE1) Final
Sat Jun 20 1:45 PM Verizon A
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) (PLW1) 1–0 Challenge 02 (TX-S) (SQ) Final
Sat Jun 20 1:45 PM Verizon B
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

Tennessee SC 2019 (TN) 1–2 01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 20 1:45 PM War Memorial
War Memorial Stadium
1 Stadium Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72205

AR Rush 01 Ladies Black (AR) (SC) 0–2 VHSC Attack 01 Black (AL) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 21 11:45 AM BPSC 11
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

00 TFCA Alliance (NC) (SC) 2–0 Cajun Soccer Club Rage 01 (LA) Final
Sun Jun 21 11:45 AM Verizon A
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

SSA Chelsea 01 Elite (GA) (SC) 2–2 South Carolina United FC 00 Elite (SC) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 21 11:45 AM Verizon B
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

MFC Rush 01 Premier (MS) (SC) 0–1 Tophat 19 Gold (GA) Final
Sun Jun 21 11:45 AM War Memorial
War Memorial Stadium
1 Stadium Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72205

Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC) 3–1 Solar Chelsea 01 Red (TX-N) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 21 1:45 PM BPSC 11
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

VHSC Attack 01 Black (AL) (SC) 0–2 OFC 01 Phillips (OK) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 21 1:45 PM Verizon A
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) (SC) 1–4 Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) (PLW1) Final
Sun Jun 21 1:45 PM Verizon B
Verizon Fields
1002 Brookwood Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72202

Challenge 02 (TX-S) (SQ) 3–2 Tennessee SC 2019 (TN) Final
Sun Jun 21 1:45 PM War Memorial
War Memorial Stadium
1 Stadium Dr.
Little Rock, AR 72205

CCSC 00 Sol Black (FL) (PLE1) 6–0 AR Rush 01 Ladies Black (AR) (SC) Final
Quarterfinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 22 1:15 PM BPSC 13
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

Tophat 19 Gold (GA) 5–0 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 22 1:15 PM BPSC 14
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC) 1–0 SSA Chelsea 01 Elite (GA) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 22 1:15 PM BPSC 15
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) (PLW1) 2–1 CCSC 00 Sol Black (FL) (PLE1) Final
Mon Jun 22 1:15 PM BPSC 17
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

OFC 01 Phillips (OK) (SC) 3–2 Challenge 02 (TX-S) (SQ) Final
Semifinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 24 1:15 PM BPSC 1
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) (PLW1) 1–3 Tophat 19 Gold (GA) Final
Wed Jun 24 1:15 PM BPSC 4
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

OFC 01 Phillips (OK) (SC) 0–1 Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Jun 25 10:15 AM BPSC 4
Burns Park Soccer Complex
Interstate 40, Exit 150
North Little Rock, AR 72119

Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC) 0–2 Tophat 19 Gold (GA) Final
Times displayed are in CT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sunrise Sting (FL) - - - 0 -
Tophat 19 Gold (GA) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
OFC - Megan Nielsen 8
SUN - Marlee Fray 6
OFC - Peyton Vincze 5
TH19 - Hannah White 5
DKSC - Samantha Meza 4
TH19 - Talia Staude 4
VHSC - Caroline Causey 3
TH19 - Lauren Hong 3
CHAL - Brooklyn Kouns 3
SCU - Ashlyn Simon 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



Sign-up for Score Alerts from the Event Management System