Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

West Coast Wyss
vs.
Real Colorado National 98/99

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast Wyss (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Real Colorado National 98/99 (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Yarin Dan 26:00
REAL Ryan Lee 80:00

RIO Rapids SC 99
vs.
Washington Rush

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) 0 0 0 0 0
Washington Rush 98 (WA) 0 0 0 0 0

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson
vs.
Westside Timbers 98 Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Westside Timbers 98 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSBH Alexis Gomez-Perez 80:00

LVSA 99 Red
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 99 Red (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC David Campbell 28:00
LVSA Marco Gonzalez-Pineda 35:00

La Roca TJ
vs.
BNSC Inter

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca TJ (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
BNSC Inter (ID) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BNSC Jonah Dalmas 12:00
LARO Caden Randall 26:00
BNSC Sebastian Winn-Araneda 51:00
BNSC Nicholas O'Connor 53:00
LARO Jayden Thomas 55:00
LARO Caden Randall 79:00

Maui United Soccer Club 99
vs.
USA 99 Premier

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Maui United Soccer Club 99 (HI) 0 0 0 0 0
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Tyler Gundred 36:00
USA Aaron Nixon 42:00
USA Tyler Gundred 68:00

SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 Black
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Lucas King 12:00
COPA Samuel Agosti 16:00
EQ99 Alexander Guevara Morales 30:00
COPA Jackson Ragen 71:00

Colorado Storm Copa
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Colorado Storm (CO) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Arturo Soltero 27:00
ASC Arturo Soltero 29:00
ASC Sebastien Despres 78:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson
vs.
LVSA 99 Red

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
LVSA 99 Red (NV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSBH Adrian Argueta 40:00
SSBH Dantedario Reyes 60:00

Westside Timbers 98 Copa
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside Timbers 98 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0

La Roca TJ
vs.
Maui United Soccer Club 99

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca TJ (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Maui United Soccer Club 99 (HI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LARO Jayden Thomas 22:00
MUSC Laukoa Santos 34:00
LARO Kaden Amano 68:00

BNSC Inter
vs.
USA 99 Premier

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BNSC Inter (ID) 0 0 0 1 0
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Benjamin Gonzalez 15:00
USA Tyler Gundred 17:00
BNSC Jonah Dalmas 19:00
USA Tyler Gundred 31:00
USA Tyler Gundred 74:00

SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 Black
vs.
Colorado Storm Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 (CA-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Colorado Storm (CO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EQ99 Victor Romero 35:00
EQ99 Lucas Andrews 36:00
COLO Jorge Rosales 78:00
EQ99 Victor Romero 80:00

Seattle United 98 Copa
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Arturo Soltero 51:00

West Coast Wyss
vs.
RIO Rapids SC 99

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast Wyss (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Juan Sebastian Olivares 79:00

Real Colorado National 98/99
vs.
Washington Rush

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Real Colorado National 98/99 (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Washington Rush 98 (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
REAL Ryan Lee 43:00
RUSH Jason Kim 50:00

USA 99 Premier
vs.
La Roca TJ

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca TJ (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Aaron Nixon 04:00

Maui United Soccer Club 99
vs.
BNSC Inter

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Maui United Soccer Club 99 (HI) 0 0 0 5 0
BNSC Inter (ID) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUSC James Austin Schneider 02:00
BNSC Matthew Ivanoff 14:00
BNSC Nathaniel Isbell 40:00
MUSC Tyler Cooper 45:00
MUSC Tyler Cooper 48:00
MUSC Paytin Ayau 50:00
MUSC Laukoa Santos 75:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 Black

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Omari Mark 02:00
EQ99 Omar Lemus 27:00
EQ99 Lucas Andrews 44:00
ASC Arturo Soltero 80:00

Colorado Storm Copa
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Colorado Storm (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Paul Rothrock 18:00
COPA William Birkbeck 45:00
COPA Paul Rothrock 75:00
COLO Jorge Rosales 77:00

Washington Rush
vs.
West Coast Wyss

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Rush 98 (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast Wyss (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Isaac Feeney 16:00
WCFC Nikdel Ghaemi 34:00
WCFC Juan Sebastian Olivares 51:00

RIO Rapids SC 99
vs.
Real Colorado National 98/99

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) 0 0 0 4 0
Real Colorado National 98/99 (CO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RIOR Charles Touche 04:00
REAL Ismael Dia 24:00
RIOR Charles Touche 32:00
RIOR Charles Touche 36:00
RIOR FOSTER GBOGBO 59:00
REAL Eben Noverr 66:00

Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Raul Rangel 38:00

LVSA 99 Red
vs.
Westside Timbers 98 Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 99 Red (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Westside Timbers 98 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Marco Gonzalez-Pineda 09:00
WTC Kevin Daellenbach 42:00
LVSA Maliq Cooper 59:00
LVSA Eduardo "RJ" Soriano III 64:00
WTC Edgar Hernadez Flores 74:00

West Coast Wyss
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 14
10:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast Wyss (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Ian Mejia 62:00
WCFC Michael Oakson 65:00
COPA Ian Mejia 73:00
COPA Samuel Agosti 75:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson
vs.
La Roca TJ

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 17
10:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca TJ (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSBH Aidan Williams 14:00

USA 99 Premier
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 18
10:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Oscar Garcia 09:00
SCSC Alejandro Barajas 16:00
SCSC Alejandro Barajas 30:00
SCSC Joshua Marquez 58:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
RIO Rapids SC 99

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 19
10:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RIOR Charles Touche 41:00
ASC David Chavarin 49:00
ASC Ziad Badr 66:00

Seattle United 98 Copa
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 14
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Samuel Agosti 53:00
COPA Jackson Ragen 73:00

Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 19
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Omari Mark 28:00
ASC Ziad Badr 68:00

Seattle United 98 Copa
vs.
Albion SC Garton

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 19
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Sebastien Despres 10:00
COPA Paul Rothrock 24:00
COPA Jackson Ragen 67:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) - - - 2 -
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
USA - Tyler Gundred 5
ASC - Arturo Soltero 4
RIOR - Charles Touche 4
COPA - Samuel Agosti 3
COPA - Jackson Ragen 3
COPA - Paul Rothrock 3
EQ99 - Lucas Andrews 2
ASC - Ziad Badr 2
SCSC - Alejandro Barajas 2
MUSC - Tyler Cooper 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information