Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Monday, Jun 22  |  Tuesday, Jun 23  |  Wednesday, Jun 24  |  Friday, Jun 26  |  Saturday, Jun 27  |  Sunday, Jun 28

USA 99 Premier
vs.
La Roca TJ

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca TJ (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Aaron Nixon 04:00

Maui United Soccer Club 99
vs.
BNSC Inter

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Maui United Soccer Club 99 (HI) 0 0 0 5 0
BNSC Inter (ID) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUSC James Austin Schneider 02:00
BNSC Matthew Ivanoff 14:00
BNSC Nathaniel Isbell 40:00
MUSC Tyler Cooper 45:00
MUSC Tyler Cooper 48:00
MUSC Paytin Ayau 50:00
MUSC Laukoa Santos 75:00

Albion SC Garton
vs.
SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 Black

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
SJ Earthquakes PDA 99 (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Omari Mark 02:00
EQ99 Omar Lemus 27:00
EQ99 Lucas Andrews 44:00
ASC Arturo Soltero 80:00

Colorado Storm Copa
vs.
Seattle United 98 Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Colorado Storm (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COPA Paul Rothrock 18:00
COPA William Birkbeck 45:00
COPA Paul Rothrock 75:00
COLO Jorge Rosales 77:00

Washington Rush
vs.
West Coast Wyss

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 4
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Rush 98 (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast Wyss (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Isaac Feeney 16:00
WCFC Nikdel Ghaemi 34:00
WCFC Juan Sebastian Olivares 51:00

RIO Rapids SC 99
vs.
Real Colorado National 98/99

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 7
11:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) 0 0 0 4 0
Real Colorado National 98/99 (CO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RIOR Charles Touche 04:00
REAL Ismael Dia 24:00
RIOR Charles Touche 32:00
RIOR Charles Touche 36:00
RIOR FOSTER GBOGBO 59:00
REAL Eben Noverr 66:00

Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 1
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Raul Rangel 38:00

LVSA 99 Red
vs.
Westside Timbers 98 Copa

Simplot Sports Complex
Simplot Field 2
1:15 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 99 Red (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Westside Timbers 98 Copa (OR) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Marco Gonzalez-Pineda 09:00
WTC Kevin Daellenbach 42:00
LVSA Maliq Cooper 59:00
LVSA Eduardo Soriano III 64:00
WTC Edgar Hernadez Flores 74:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) - - - 2 -
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
USA - Tyler Gundred 5
ASC - Arturo Soltero 4
RIOR - Charles Touche 4
COPA - Samuel Agosti 3
COPA - Jackson Ragen 3
COPA - Paul Rothrock 3
EQ99 - Lucas Andrews 2
ASC - Ziad Badr 2
SCSC - Alejandro Barajas 2
MUSC - Tyler Cooper 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information