Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 4 1 2 14 12 3 9
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) 4 2 1 13 13 11 2
Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) 3 0 4 13 9 4 5
Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) 3 1 3 12 14 12 2
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 2 4 1 7 7 6 1
CESA 02 Premier (SC) 2 4 1 7 8 14 -6
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 1 3 3 6 8 11 -3
Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) 1 5 1 4 8 18 -10
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) 5 0 1 16 19 3 15
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 5 1 0 15 25 8 14
USA MP 02 Premier (SC) 2 1 3 9 14 7 6
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 2 3 1 7 12 12 -2
DE Rush 02 (DE) 2 4 0 6 8 23 -16
02 CASL Red (NC) 1 4 1 4 5 13 -8
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 1 5 0 3 7 14 -9
Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

15UB Schedule

15U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) 1–1 Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
DE Rush 02 (DE) 1–6 Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) Final
Thu Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) 1–0 CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
02 CASL Red (NC) 0–3 St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Final
Thu Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 1–2 Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) Final
Thu Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 0–3 USA MP 02 Premier (SC) Final
Thu Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 1–0 CESA 02 Premier (SC) Final
Thu Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) 0–2 SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) Final
Fri Dec 09 9:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) 1–0 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Fri Dec 09 9:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 4–1 02 CASL Red (NC) Final
Fri Dec 09 11:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CESA 02 Premier (SC) 2–5 Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) 2–1 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 09 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 1–3 Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) Final
Fri Dec 09 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) 2–2 Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 09 3:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
USA MP 02 Premier (SC) 1–0 Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 09 3:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 5–1 DE Rush 02 (DE) Final
Sat Dec 10 9:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0–0 CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 9:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
02 CASL Red (NC) 1–2 SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) Final
Sat Dec 10 11:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) 2–3 CESA 02 Premier (SC) Final
Sat Dec 10 11:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
DE Rush 02 (DE) 0–4 USA MP 02 Premier (SC) Final
Sat Dec 10 1:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 1–5 Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) Final
Sat Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) 1–2 Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) Final
Sat Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0–1 Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) 0–1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0–0 Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) 7–0 DE Rush 02 (DE) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) 2–1 Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0–2 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 3–0 Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) 1–1 Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CESA 02 Premier (SC) 0–1 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
USA MP 02 Premier (SC) 2–2 02 CASL Red (NC) Final
Tue Dec 27 8:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) 1–1 CESA 02 Premier (SC) Final
Tue Dec 27 8:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) 0–0 02 CASL Red (NC) Final
Tue Dec 27 10:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 1–3 DE Rush 02 (DE) Final
Tue Dec 27 12:30 PM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) 4–4 CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Final
Wed Dec 28 11:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CESA 02 Premier (SC) 0–3 CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Final
Wed Dec 28 11:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) 1–1 Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) Final
Wed Dec 28 11:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
02 CASL Red (NC) 1–0 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Wed Dec 28 11:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
DE Rush 02 (DE) 1–0 Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0–3 Penn Fusion Elite (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

CESA 02 Premier (SC) 2–1 Besthesda SC South 02 (VA) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 2–0 Baltimore Celtic 2002 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

DE Rush 02 (DE) 2–0 02 CASL Red (NC) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) 2–0 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) 0–3 Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
USA MP 02 Premier (SC) 2–3 Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 1–3 St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) 1–1 USA MP 02 Premier (SC) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 4–1 SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) 3–1 Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0–1 Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 5–0 Michigan Wolves 02 (MI) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 5–0 Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
USA MP 02 Premier (SC) 1–1 SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0–2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) - - - 5 -
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
MUFC - Noah Brumels 15
SLSG - Adam Lucas 6
Kevin Wray 6
BSC - Tanner Baldwin 4
SCR - Ilean Castorena 4
SCR - Riley O'Donnell 4
SCW - Bennett Pauls 4
BOCA - Andrew Resendiz 4
Anthony Samways 4
PFSA - Driss Benslimane 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information