Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 6 1 0 18 18 3 15
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 4 1 2 14 15 4 11
Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) 4 2 1 13 23 7 16
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 4 3 0 12 12 10 2
Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) 3 3 1 10 8 8 0
SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) 3 4 0 9 14 29 -15
Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) 1 6 0 3 6 24 -18
HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) 0 5 2 2 3 14 -11
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 7 0 0 21 34 1 33
La Roca PO 02 (UT) 5 2 0 15 18 10 8
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 4 1 2 14 14 9 5
North United Rush (PA-W) 4 2 1 13 20 16 4
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 3 3 1 10 11 13 -2
02 CASL North G (NC) 1 6 0 3 8 16 -8
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 1 6 0 3 5 23 -18
Sting Austin (TX-S) 1 6 0 3 9 31 -22

15UG Schedule

15U Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 01 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 0–8 CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
North United Rush (PA-W) 1–1 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Thu Dec 01 11:15 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) 1–1 Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) Final
Thu Dec 01 11:15 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 2–0 Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) Final
Thu Dec 01 1:15 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) 1–7 Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 1:15 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
02 CASL North G (NC) 1–3 La Roca PO 02 (UT) Final
Thu Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0–1 Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sting Austin (TX-S) 2–3 Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 9:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) 2–1 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 02 9:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) 2–4 SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 02 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 2–1 02 CASL North G (NC) Final
Fri Dec 02 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
La Roca PO 02 (UT) 6–2 Sting Austin (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) 1–2 Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Final
Fri Dec 02 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 0–0 HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 02 3:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 6–1 North United Rush (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 02 3:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 2–1 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 03 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) 3–2 Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) Final
Sat Dec 03 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 0–4 La Roca PO 02 (UT) Final
Sat Dec 03 11:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) 0–5 Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 11:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
North United Rush (PA-W) 3–2 Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 1–4 Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
02 CASL North G (NC) 0–2 CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 3:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 5–0 Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) Final
Sat Dec 03 3:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sting Austin (TX-S) 2–5 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) 1–2 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 5–0 SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
La Roca PO 02 (UT) 3–2 North United Rush (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 3–1 02 CASL North G (NC) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) 0–1 Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) 1–0 HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 04 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 9–0 Sting Austin (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 3–1 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 31 8:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) 2–4 SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 31 8:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 0–2 Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Final
Sat Dec 31 8:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 2–0 02 CASL North G (NC) Final
Sat Dec 31 8:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

North United Rush (PA-W) 5–1 Sting Austin (TX-S) Final
Sun Jan 01 11:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 1–0 HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) Final
Sun Jan 01 11:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) 1–4 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 01 11:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sting Austin (TX-S) 2–1 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Sun Jan 01 11:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
02 CASL North G (NC) 3–4 North United Rush (PA-W) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

HMMS Eagle FC Impact (PA-E) 0–2 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

SOLAR CHELSEA 02 HOPKINS (TX-N) 1–7 Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 0–4 North United Rush (PA-W) Final
Mon Jan 02 8:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

02 CASL North G (NC) 2–0 Sting Austin (TX-S) Final
Fri Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 3–0 La Roca PO 02 (UT) Final
Fri Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 1–1 Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) 0–1 Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) 1–4 Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 0–1 Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) Final
Sat Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) 7–1 Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) Final
Sat Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0–4 CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca PO 02 (UT) 1–2 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) 2–1 Chicago Fire Juniors South Premier (IL) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Arsenal FC Brown (CA-S) 1–1 Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 2–0 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca PO 02 (UT) 1–0 Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 2002 Showcase (TN) - - - 2 -
CFJS Premier (IL) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
Kayla Colbert 12
Megan Donnelly 12
CUP - Kailyn Dudukovich 10
SC02 - Raigen Powell 7
RUSH - Brianna Wons 7
CUP - Marcella Cash 6
Allison Napora 6
CUP - Brooklyn Harris 5
CUP - Kaitlyn Andrews 4
LFC - Mya Daily 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information