Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Raiders FC (IL) 6 1 0 18 22 11 11
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 6 1 0 18 25 5 20
01 CASL Red North (NC) 5 2 0 15 11 5 6
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 4 3 0 12 15 15 0
Beadling (PA-W) 2 4 1 7 13 11 2
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 1 4 2 5 10 15 -5
West Pines United Carrillo (FL) 1 5 1 4 9 19 -10
RPSC River 24k (OR) 1 6 0 3 7 31 -24
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) 5 1 1 16 11 6 5
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 4 2 1 13 10 6 4
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 3 2 2 11 17 9 8
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 3 3 1 10 9 17 -8
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 3 4 0 9 14 12 2
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 3 4 0 9 11 13 -2
01 CSA Predator (NC) 2 4 1 7 8 13 -5
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 2 5 0 6 7 11 -4
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 6 1 0 18 17 3 14
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 5 2 0 15 15 7 8
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 4 2 1 13 6 4 2
FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) 3 2 2 11 7 4 3
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 2 2 3 9 4 5 -1
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 2 4 1 7 11 15 -4
LOUD01 RED (VA) 1 5 1 4 5 17 -12
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 1 6 0 3 7 17 -10
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 5 1 1 16 19 8 11
USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) 3 1 3 12 11 5 6
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 3 1 3 12 10 9 1
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 2 1 4 10 5 4 1
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 2 2 3 9 16 10 6
Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) 2 2 3 9 11 13 -2
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 1 5 1 4 6 20 -14
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 5 2 2 5 14 -9

16UB Schedule

16U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 3–3 Beadling (PA-W) Final
Thu Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0–1 CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LOUD01 RED (VA) 1–4 South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) Final
Thu Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 6–0 Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
01 CASL Red North (NC) 2–1 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Thu Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 2–3 Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) Final
Thu Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0–1 Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) Final
Thu Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 1–0 Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) Final
Thu Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
West Pines United Carrillo (FL) 0–4 EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) Final
Thu Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
01 CSA Predator (NC) 1–1 KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) Final
Thu Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 3–1 Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) Final
Thu Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 0–0 Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 3–2 RPSC River 24k (OR) Final
Thu Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0–0 FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 1–0 Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) Final
Thu Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) 1–1 LVSA 01 Red (NV) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 4–2 BRYC 01 Elite (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) 2–0 GSA 01 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0–1 Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0–2 USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 2–1 01 CASL Red North (NC) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 1–2 Bethesda South 01 (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 2–3 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0–0 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 0–2 Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 1–4 Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) 3–0 LOUD01 RED (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) 2–2 Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
RPSC River 24k (OR) 4–3 West Pines United Carrillo (FL) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 5–0 01 CSA Predator (NC) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 2–0 Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 1–0 Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
01 CASL Red North (NC) 4–0 RPSC River 24k (OR) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0–4 KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0–1 FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 3–3 Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 1–3 EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0–1 Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0–1 Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 0–0 Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 3–6 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 2–0 Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LOUD01 RED (VA) 0–2 Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 2–0 LVSA 01 Red (NV) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Pines United Carrillo (FL) 2–1 Beadling (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
01 CSA Predator (NC) 4–1 CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 4–0 South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) 1–1 Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 2–1 01 CASL Red North (NC) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0–1 BRYC 01 Elite (VA) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) 0–2 Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) 0–2 USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 5–2 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 4–1 Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 5–4 Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 1–1 Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 2–1 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 2–2 GSA 01 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0–2 Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0–1 Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 3–1 West Pines United Carrillo (FL) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) 2–0 Bethesda South 01 (VA) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 2–1 01 CSA Predator (NC) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 2–0 LOUD01 RED (VA) Final
Tue Dec 27 8:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

LOUD01 RED (VA) 0–5 Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) Final
Tue Dec 27 8:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 1–1 USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) Final
Tue Dec 27 10:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 0–1 01 CASL Red North (NC) Final
Tue Dec 27 10:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 2–2 West Pines United Carrillo (FL) Final
Tue Dec 27 10:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Bethesda South 01 (VA) 1–0 GSA 01 Premier (GA) Final
Tue Dec 27 12:30 PM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

01 CSA Predator (NC) 0–1 Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) Final
Tue Dec 27 12:30 PM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0–1 Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) Final
Tue Dec 27 12:30 PM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 1–1 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Wed Dec 28 9:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
West Pines United Carrillo (FL) 1–4 Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) Final
Wed Dec 28 9:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
01 CASL Red North (NC) 1–0 BRYC 01 Elite (VA) Final
Wed Dec 28 9:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 1–2 01 CSA Predator (NC) Final
Wed Dec 28 9:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 1–0 Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) Final
Wed Dec 28 9:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 3–1 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Wed Dec 28 9:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0–0 LOUD01 RED (VA) Final
Wed Dec 28 11:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 2–2 Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) Final
Wed Dec 28 11:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) 4–1 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 2–1 Bethesda South 01 (VA) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 2–0 01 CSA Predator (NC) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 1–4 LOUD01 RED (VA) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 2–1 Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 4–0 Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
USA/MP 01 Premier (SC) 0–1 Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar 01B Sawyer (TX-N) 2–1 BRYC 01 Elite (VA) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
01 CASL Red North (NC) 1–0 West Pines United Carrillo (FL) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0–0 FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 2–3 Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 0–1 EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 4–1 RPSC River 24k (OR) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) 2–0 KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0–3 Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 1–5 LVSA 01 Red (NV) Final
Fri Mar 10 2:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 1–0 Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0–6 Beadling (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 1–2 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 3–0 Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) 1–2 South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0–1 CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 6–0 Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 5–2 Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) 2–1 Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) 2–2 Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 3–2 Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 1–2 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 10–0 RPSC River 24k (OR) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 2–0 South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FC Golden State - 2001 (CA-S) 2–0 Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 4–2 Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) Final
Sun Mar 12 1:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 5–1 Legends FC West 01 FC (CA-S) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) - - - 5 -
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
KSA - Deedson Vixamar 10
ECRS - Jerry Ayon 8
SCE - Samuel Coad 7
LVSA - Hayden Madsen-Gross 7
ECRS - Julien Peguero 7
LOBO - Will Pucek 7
Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 6
BEAD - Joseph Biafora 6
Mason Christian 6
LOBO - Nicolas DiMauro 6

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information