Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
McLean 00 Green (VA) 5 0 2 17 13 5 8
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 5 1 1 16 13 8 5
Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 4 1 2 14 11 4 7
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 3 2 2 11 9 7 2
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 2 2 3 9 6 8 -2
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) 1 5 1 4 8 12 -4
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 1 5 1 4 4 13 -9
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) 0 5 2 2 6 13 -7
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 6 1 0 18 17 4 13
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 5 0 2 17 17 3 14
CASL Red 00 North (NC) 5 1 1 16 19 8 11
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 2 3 2 8 11 13 -2
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 2 4 1 7 5 8 -3
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 2 4 1 7 9 14 -5
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 1 5 1 4 5 20 -15
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 1 6 0 3 4 17 -13
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Raiders FC (IL) 7 0 0 21 29 9 20
Delaware Rush 00 (DE) 5 2 0 15 14 8 6
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 3 3 1 10 11 15 -4
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 3 3 1 10 8 10 -2
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 3 3 1 10 11 12 -1
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 1 4 2 5 7 11 -4
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 1 5 1 4 7 17 -10
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 5 1 1 16 12 7 5
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 4 2 1 13 12 4 8
Seattle United Copa (WA) 4 3 0 12 16 8 8
LFSC Geerling (MO) 3 3 1 10 12 12 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 3 3 1 10 12 12 0
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 2 3 2 8 6 5 1
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 2 5 0 6 7 22 -15
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1 4 2 5 8 15 -7

17UB Schedule

17U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) 0–2 Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Final
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 0–1 CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 3–2 LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0–0 FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 0–3 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 2–0 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 1–4 Delaware Rush 00 (DE) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 2–4 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) 0–1 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 0–5 Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 1–1 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 1–0 TUSC 00 Red (TN) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0–0 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 2–1 CASL Red 00 North (NC) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 3–7 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Seattle United Copa (WA) 1–0 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 09 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 00 (DE) 3–0 BRYC 00 Elite (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 6–0 Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 3–2 OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 1–0 LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 09 11:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 4–0 Tennessee SC 00 (TN) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 1–0 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 3–3 Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0–0 TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) Final
Fri Dec 09 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0–3 Seattle United Copa (WA) Final
Fri Dec 09 1:00 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 3–2 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 3–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CASL Red 00 North (NC) 3–1 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Fri Dec 09 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 3–1 Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 09 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 0–1 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 3–0 LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 0–3 West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 1–1 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Dec 10 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 1–0 West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0–2 LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Seattle United Copa (WA) 0–2 FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 10 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) 0–1 Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Final
Sat Dec 10 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 0–2 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 1–3 Delaware Rush 00 (DE) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 2–1 TUSC 00 Red (TN) Final
Sat Dec 10 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) 1–3 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Sat Dec 10 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0–2 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Sat Dec 10 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 0–1 LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 2–0 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 2–1 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Sat Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CASL Red 00 North (NC) 3–2 Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 2–5 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 2–1 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 1–1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 2–1 Seattle United Copa (WA) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 2–1 LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 5–2 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 2–3 BRYC 00 Elite (VA) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 2–1 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 4–0 CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 3–2 Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 3–2 TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

LFSC Geerling (MO) 3–1 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 0–0 Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 1–1 Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 00 (DE) 1–0 Tennessee SC 00 (TN) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 1–0 OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 1–3 CASL Red 00 North (NC) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 3–0 Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) Final
Tue Dec 27 9:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 1–2 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Tue Dec 27 9:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 3–1 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Tue Dec 27 9:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 4–0 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Tue Dec 27 9:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 0–5 CASL Red 00 North (NC) Final
Tue Dec 27 9:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 1–1 Tennessee SC 00 (TN) Final
Tue Dec 27 11:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 1–0 TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) Final
Tue Dec 27 11:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 1–0 FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) Final
Tue Dec 27 11:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
LFSC Geerling (MO) 4–3 TUSC 00 Red (TN) Final
Wed Dec 28 10:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

CASL Red 00 North (NC) 2–2 Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) Final
Wed Dec 28 10:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

United FA 00 Premier (GA) 2–0 CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) Final
Wed Dec 28 12:30 PM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 3–1 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Wed Dec 28 12:30 PM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

McLean 00 Green (VA) 0–0 Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Final
Wed Dec 28 2:30 PM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 1–0 BRYC 00 Elite (VA) Final
Wed Dec 28 2:30 PM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0–1 Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) Final
Wed Dec 28 2:30 PM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

TUSC 00 Red (TN) 1–1 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Wed Dec 28 2:30 PM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 1–0 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 2–1 Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 1–1 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 4–1 CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 29 11:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 0–2 CASL Red 00 North (NC) Final
Thu Dec 29 1:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 2–1 Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) Final
Thu Dec 29 1:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 3–1 TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) Final
Thu Dec 29 1:00 PM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 0–0 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Thu Dec 29 1:00 PM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 1–2 TUSC 00 Red (TN) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 1–3 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 00 (DE) 1–2 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 1–2 West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 2–1 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) 3–3 LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 2–1 Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 3–1 Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) Final
Fri Mar 10 2:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Seattle United Copa (WA) 5–1 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 0–0 LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 4–1 Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 2–1 LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 4–0 Delaware Rush 00 (DE) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 1–0 OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) 1–2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Sat Mar 11 2:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 2–2 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Sat Mar 11 2:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 1–5 Seattle United Copa (WA) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0–2 Delaware Rush 00 (DE) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 4–0 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 (MD) 0–0 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 2–1 Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 2–0 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 2–1 Seattle United Copa (WA) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 1–0 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sun Mar 12 1:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite (CA-S) 3–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke (AZ) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) - - - 3 -
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
RFC - Evangelo Spartiatis 9
SU00 - Borislav Stoyanov 7
RFC - Josiah Ash 6
DUSC - CORY ADIKA 5
RFC - Christian Crespo 5
CELT - Justin Gielen 5
CASL - CAMDEN HOLBROOK 5
Kyle Carey 4
FR00 - Jared Flores 4
SPAR - Fabian Gonzalez Limones 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information