Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
OP Green (OH-S) 5 0 2 17 12 5 7
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 5 2 0 15 13 8 5
Strikers FC North (CA-S) 4 2 1 13 12 7 5
Arlington SA Red (VA) 4 3 0 12 13 9 4
Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) 2 2 3 9 10 12 -2
Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5
EC Real Pumas (CA-N) 1 5 1 4 8 13 -5
99 North United Premier (PA-W) 1 5 1 4 6 15 -9
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
BRYC 99 Elite (VA) 4 2 1 13 13 12 1
UFA Premier (GA) 4 3 0 12 15 8 7
Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) 3 2 2 11 16 14 2
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 3 2 2 11 11 9 2
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 3 3 1 10 11 12 -1
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 3 4 0 9 11 11 0
LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) 2 4 1 7 16 23 -7
Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) 1 3 3 6 7 11 -4
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
WPFC 99 Black (WA) 5 1 1 16 14 4 10
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 5 1 1 16 17 8 9
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 4 1 2 14 10 10 0
FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 3 2 2 11 19 13 6
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 3 4 0 9 11 15 -4
CESA 99 Premier (SC) 1 2 4 7 10 11 -1
Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) 1 5 1 4 9 14 -5
KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 6 1 1 5 20 -15
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 6 0 1 19 13 1 12
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 4 3 0 12 10 11 -1
LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) 4 3 0 12 10 11 -1
Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) 4 3 0 12 12 11 1
Loudoun Red (VA) 3 4 0 9 14 11 3
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 2 4 1 7 10 11 -1
Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) 2 4 1 7 6 12 -6
Delaware Rush 99 (DE) 1 5 1 4 10 17 -7

18UB Schedule

18U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington SA Red (VA) 4–1 Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) Final
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 1–2 Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) Final
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 2–1 Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 99 (DE) 2–1 LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
99 North United Premier (PA-W) 0–3 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC 99 Elite (VA) 2–1 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 99 Premier (SC) 3–2 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun Red (VA) 0–2 CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 0–2 Strikers FC North (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) 2–0 La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA Premier (GA) 5–0 LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–1 Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) 1–1 EC Real Pumas (CA-N) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 2–2 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) 1–3 WPFC 99 Black (WA) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) 4–3 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 09 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) 1–1 99 North United Premier (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 09 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 1–0 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 2–0 UFA Premier (GA) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1–3 FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OP Green (OH-S) 2–1 Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Strikers FC North (CA-S) 2–1 Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) Final
Fri Dec 09 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) 3–0 Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) Final
Fri Dec 09 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) 0–6 Loudoun Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 0–0 Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
WPFC 99 Black (WA) 2–1 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Fri Dec 09 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
EC Real Pumas (CA-N) 0–2 Arlington SA Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 1–1 Delaware Rush 99 (DE) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) 2–2 Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 1–0 KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) 3–1 BRYC 99 Elite (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) 2–2 CESA 99 Premier (SC) Final
Sat Dec 10 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
BRYC 99 Elite (VA) 2–1 La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) Final
Sat Dec 10 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CESA 99 Premier (SC) 0–0 WPFC 99 Black (WA) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington SA Red (VA) 1–2 Strikers FC North (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) 0–1 CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 5–2 LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 0–0 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
99 North United Premier (PA-W) 1–5 EC Real Pumas (CA-N) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun Red (VA) 0–1 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) 0–2 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Final
Sat Dec 10 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) 0–2 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 3–2 Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 99 (DE) 1–2 Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) Final
Sat Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
UFA Premier (GA) 2–3 Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) Final
Sat Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 4–1 Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) 0–1 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–2 LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Strikers FC North (CA-S) 0–1 99 North United Premier (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 1–2 Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) 1–2 Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0–4 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
EC Real Pumas (CA-N) 0–2 Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) 2–2 Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 2–1 CESA 99 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
WPFC 99 Black (WA) 2–0 FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 2–1 Delaware Rush 99 (DE) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 1–0 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) 1–1 Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 2–3 UFA Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) 4–1 KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OP Green (OH-S) 1–0 Arlington SA Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) 3–3 BRYC 99 Elite (VA) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) 2–1 Loudoun Red (VA) Final
Tue Dec 27 9:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Loudoun Red (VA) 1–3 Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) Final
Tue Dec 27 11:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 4–3 FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) Final
Tue Dec 27 11:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CESA 99 Premier (SC) 1–1 KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) Final
Tue Dec 27 11:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 99 (DE) 3–5 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Tue Dec 27 1:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Arlington SA Red (VA) 1–3 Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) Final
Tue Dec 27 1:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
99 North United Premier (PA-W) 1–2 Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) Final
Tue Dec 27 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
UFA Premier (GA) 2–0 Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Final
Tue Dec 27 1:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 99 Elite (VA) 2–1 Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) Final
Wed Dec 28 8:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) 1–4 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Wed Dec 28 8:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 2–2 CESA 99 Premier (SC) Final
Wed Dec 28 8:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 2–3 Loudoun Red (VA) Final
Wed Dec 28 8:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) 3–1 Delaware Rush 99 (DE) Final
Wed Dec 28 10:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) 1–3 Arlington SA Red (VA) Final
Wed Dec 28 10:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 2–1 99 North United Premier (PA-W) Final
Wed Dec 28 12:30 PM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) 0–3 UFA Premier (GA) Final
Wed Dec 28 12:30 PM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 3–2 BRYC 99 Elite (VA) Final
Thu Dec 29 1:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
UFA Premier (GA) 0–1 BRYC 99 Elite (VA) Final
Thu Dec 29 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) 0–0 Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 29 3:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Arlington SA Red (VA) 2–1 99 North United Premier (PA-W) Final
Thu Dec 29 3:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 2–0 Ambush SC 99 Red (GA) Final
Thu Dec 29 3:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 2–1 CESA 99 Premier (SC) Final
Thu Dec 29 3:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 99 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 5–1 KSA 99 Pro-Profile (GA) Final
Thu Dec 29 3:00 PM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Loudoun Red (VA) 3–1 Delaware Rush 99 (DE) Final
Thu Dec 29 3:00 PM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite 99 (GA) 0–1 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 2–1 La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) 4–2 LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 3–0 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) 1–0 Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) 2–1 Strikers FC North (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
OP Green (OH-S) 2–1 EC Real Pumas (CA-N) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) 1–2 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0–4 WPFC 99 Black (WA) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) 0–1 CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 3–1 LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) 5–2 Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 2–1 Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
EC Real Pumas (CA-N) 0–1 Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Strikers FC North (CA-S) 1–1 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
WPFC 99 Black (WA) 2–0 Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 1–5 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fc Montco Die Mannschaft (PA-E) 0–1 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 2–1 WPFC 99 Black (WA) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 4–0 LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 (IL) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 0–2 Sc Del Sol 99 (AZ) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Elm Grove Soccer Club (WI) 2–2 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Strikers FC North (CA-S) 4–1 EC Real Pumas (CA-N) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 2–1 Sporting STL - McMahon Ford (MO) Final
Sun Mar 12 11:10 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT) 4–2 LA Premier FC LAFA (CA-S) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Elm Grove (WI) - - - 2 -
OP Green (OH-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
LAFA - Bryan Perez 8
OPG - Luke Kiley 7
FC74 - Ryan Wittenbrink 7
CFE - Alex Field 6
WPFC - Mario Vukic 6
CESA - Nassim Al-Nawasreh 5
FCD - Dorihan Funga-Mukaba 5
ARL - Marcel Guzman 5
SMMF - John Klein 5
SCU - Kellan OHara 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information