Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) 4 1 2 14 16 8 8
CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) 4 1 2 14 10 4 6
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 4 2 1 13 13 8 5
Florida Krush Black (FL) 4 2 1 13 18 9 9
Utah FC 99 Black (UT) 3 1 3 12 9 7 2
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 1 4 2 5 5 10 -5
SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) 1 5 1 4 8 22 -14
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 5 2 2 5 16 -11
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
TSC Showcase (TN) 7 0 0 21 23 5 18
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 4 1 2 14 13 10 3
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 3 2 2 11 10 11 -1
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 3 2 2 11 11 8 3
Beadling 99 (PA-W) 2 4 1 7 16 14 2
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 1 2 4 7 7 12 -5
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 2 5 0 6 9 20 -11
OFC 99 Hampton (OK) 0 6 1 1 8 17 -9
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) 5 0 2 17 13 6 7
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 4 1 2 14 15 6 9
UFA 99 Premier (GA) 3 2 2 11 7 5 2
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) 2 2 3 9 13 12 1
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 2 3 2 8 12 16 -4
Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) 2 4 1 7 12 18 -6
PDA Shore 99 (NJ) 1 3 3 6 8 11 -3
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 1 5 1 4 8 14 -6
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 6 0 1 19 14 2 12
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 5 1 1 16 16 7 9
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 4 3 0 12 19 14 5
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 3 3 1 10 7 13 -6
Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) 3 4 0 9 13 12 1
Albion SC Academy (CA-S) 2 2 3 9 9 10 -1
Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) 1 6 0 3 5 18 -13
DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) 0 5 2 2 3 10 -7

18UG Schedule

18U Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling 99 (PA-W) 0–1 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Thu Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore 99 (NJ) 2–1 Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 4–0 Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) 0–6 Florida Krush Black (FL) Final
Thu Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 1–3 TSC Showcase (TN) Final
Thu Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) 4–1 Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) Final
Thu Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) 2–0 Utah FC 99 Black (UT) Final
Thu Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) 2–1 Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) Final
Thu Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 0–0 LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0–0 Albion SC Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 2–1 Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) Final
Thu Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 1–1 LAGSB Elite (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OFC 99 Hampton (OK) 1–2 Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) Final
Thu Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) 0–4 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Thu Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA 99 Premier (GA) 1–1 Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0–0 DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Utah FC 99 Black (UT) 1–1 Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) Final
Fri Dec 02 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 1–1 UFA 99 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC Academy (CA-S) 3–1 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Fri Dec 02 11:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 3–0 SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 02 11:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) 1–0 Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–1 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 0–6 Beadling 99 (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) 2–3 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Florida Krush Black (FL) 4–1 Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 02 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 1–1 PDA Shore 99 (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 02 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–1 Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) 1–2 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 02 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 0–2 CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TSC Showcase (TN) 5–0 SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) Final
Fri Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 2–1 OFC 99 Hampton (OK) Final
Fri Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) 0–1 FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) Final
Sat Dec 03 9:00 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 4–3 Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) 1–3 Florida Krush Black (FL) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA 99 Premier (GA) 2–0 Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) Final
Sat Dec 03 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 2–2 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 03 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling 99 (PA-W) 3–4 LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) 1–0 LAGSB Elite (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore 99 (NJ) 2–2 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Sat Dec 03 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OFC 99 Hampton (OK) 2–3 TSC Showcase (TN) Final
Sat Dec 03 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 2–0 Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 03 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 4–2 DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 1–4 Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) 1–1 Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0–0 Albion SC Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 3–1 Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) Final
Sat Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) 2–3 Utah FC 99 Black (UT) Final
Sat Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) 3–4 Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) 2–1 PDA Shore 99 (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) 0–1 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC Academy (CA-S) 1–3 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) 1–3 FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–0 UFA 99 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:20 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Utah FC 99 Black (UT) 1–1 Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 0–3 CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:20 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 1–1 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:20 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 0–2 SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM Beddingfield
Beddingfield High School
4510 Old Stantonsburg Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 5–1 Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Florida Krush Black (FL) 3–2 Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 4–0 OFC 99 Hampton (OK) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 2–2 Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) 2–5 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Sun Dec 04 1:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 3–2 SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 04 1:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TSC Showcase (TN) 3–1 Beadling 99 (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 31 11:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) 0–0 CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 31 11:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0–3 Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) Final
Sat Dec 31 11:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Beadling 99 (PA-W) 1–1 SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) Final
Sat Dec 31 11:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) 1–0 OFC 99 Hampton (OK) Final
Sat Dec 31 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PDA Shore 99 (NJ) 1–1 Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) Final
Sat Dec 31 1:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) 0–1 UFA 99 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Dec 31 1:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 3–0 FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) Final
Sat Dec 31 1:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 3–1 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Sun Jan 01 8:45 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

OFC 99 Hampton (OK) 3–4 Beadling 99 (PA-W) Final
Sun Jan 01 8:45 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 1–3 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Sun Jan 01 10:45 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

UFA 99 Premier (GA) 1–0 PDA Shore 99 (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 01 10:45 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) 5–2 Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) Final
Sun Jan 01 12:45 PM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) 1–0 Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) Final
Sun Jan 01 12:45 PM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–2 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sun Jan 01 2:45 PM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) 6–2 SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 01 2:45 PM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0–4 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Mon Jan 02 1:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 2–0 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Mon Jan 02 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 1–5 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Mon Jan 02 3:00 PM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SDFC 1999 Yellow (NJ) 2–1 Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) Final
Mon Jan 02 3:00 PM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99 (OH-S) 1–1 Nationals Union 99 Black (MI) Final
Mon Jan 02 3:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Beadling 99 (PA-W) 1–2 Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W) Final
Mon Jan 02 3:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 1–1 OFC 99 Hampton (OK) Final
Mon Jan 02 3:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PDA Shore 99 (NJ) 1–3 Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride (PA-W) Final
Mon Jan 02 3:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Midwest United 99 Royal (MI) 2–1 UFA 99 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Florida Krush Black (FL) 0–2 Utah FC 99 Black (UT) Final
Fri Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 0–2 Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) Final
Fri Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) 0–2 Albion SC Academy (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) 0–2 Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) Final
Fri Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–2 LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
TSC Showcase (TN) 5–0 Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) Final
Fri Mar 17 2:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0–4 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Fri Mar 17 2:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 0–2 Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) 4–2 Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 2–1 Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) Final
Sat Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 1–2 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 1–2 TSC Showcase (TN) Final
Sat Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 2–1 Florida Krush Black (FL) Final
Sat Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Utah FC 99 Black (UT) 1–0 LAGSB Elite (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 18 2:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) 2–0 Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) Final
Sat Mar 18 2:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC Academy (CA-S) 1–1 DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0–2 TSC Showcase (TN) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 0–3 Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) Final
Sun Mar 19 9:20 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 2–0 Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) Final
Sun Mar 19 9:20 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–2 Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 11:10 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Florida Krush Black (FL) 1–1 LAGSB Elite (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 11:10 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Utah FC 99 Black (UT) 1–1 Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) Final
Sun Mar 19 11:10 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 (TX-N) 1–0 DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 1:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC Academy (CA-S) 2–5 Palo Alto SC 99G Blue (CA-N) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - 2 -
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) - - - 5 -


Player Goals
SCU - Brooke Power 8
MUFC - Bailey Korhorn 7
FCPA - Emily McNesby 7
FLKR - Madison Allen 6
Ashleigh Garcia 6
Karlie Paschall 6
SDA - Alexandra Catanzarite 5
KHA - Makenna Jordahl 5
KHA - Kiley Keehan 5
BDG - Lexie Kolano 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information