Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) 5 1 1 16 15 7 8
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) 4 1 2 14 12 5 7
OFC 98 (OK) 4 1 2 14 12 7 5
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 4 2 1 13 10 5 5
FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) 2 3 2 8 11 10 1
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1 3 3 6 7 11 -4
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 4 3 3 6 17 -11
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 5 2 2 6 17 -11
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 6 1 0 18 31 7 24
FC United (IL) 5 1 1 16 14 6 8
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 4 2 1 13 15 6 9
Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) 2 2 3 9 5 7 -2
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 3 4 0 9 10 14 -4
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 3 4 0 9 12 11 1
USA 98/99 Premier (UT) 2 5 0 6 9 14 -5
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 6 1 1 2 33 -31

19/20UB Schedule

19/20U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 08 9:45 AM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

CESA 98 Premier (SC) 1–3 FC United (IL) Final
Thu Dec 08 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 2–1 Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) 0–1 Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) Final
Thu Dec 08 12:00 PM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) 1–1 Sporting St. Croix (MN) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

98 CASL Red (NC) 0–4 Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) Final
Thu Dec 08 2:00 PM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 12–1 Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

OFC 98 (OK) 1–1 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 08 4:00 PM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 2–0 USA 98/99 Premier (UT) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) 2–0 98 CASL Red (NC) Final
Fri Dec 09 10:00 AM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0–0 Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0–4 FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 09 12:00 PM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

FC United (IL) 3–0 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) 2–1 OFC 98 (OK) Final
Fri Dec 09 2:00 PM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0–1 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–2 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 09 4:00 PM Christian 1
Wilson Christian School
1820 Airport Blvd NW
Wilson, NC 27893

USA 98/99 Premier (UT) 2–5 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) 0–1 USA 98/99 Premier (UT) Final
Sat Dec 10 10:00 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0–0 Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 2–3 FC United (IL) Final
Sat Dec 10 12:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) 1–0 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

CESA 98 Premier (SC) 4–1 Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) Final
Sat Dec 10 2:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

98 CASL Red (NC) 1–1 Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 1–4 Sporting St. Croix (MN) Final
Sat Dec 10 4:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

OFC 98 (OK) 2–1 Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

USA 98/99 Premier (UT) 1–3 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Dec 11 7:30 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–1 98 CASL Red (NC) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0–6 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 11 9:20 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 1–4 OFC 98 (OK) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Sporting St. Croix (MN) 1–2 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) 3–2 FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 11 11:10 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) 2–0 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 11 1:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC United (IL) 0–0 Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) Final
Tue Dec 27 2:30 PM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 4–0 98 CASL Red (NC) Final
Tue Dec 27 2:30 PM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) 1–1 OFC 98 (OK) Final
Tue Dec 27 2:30 PM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 5–0 Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) Final
Tue Dec 27 2:30 PM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

CESA 98 Premier (SC) 1–3 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Wed Dec 28 1:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
OFC 98 (OK) 1–0 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Wed Dec 28 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
98 CASL Red (NC) 3–3 FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) Final
Wed Dec 28 1:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 3–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Wed Dec 28 1:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) 1–0 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 2–0 FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

98 CASL Red (NC) 1–2 OFC 98 (OK) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0–2 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 29 9:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

CESA 98 Premier (SC) 0–3 Solar Chelsea Red 98/99 (TX-N) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 3–3 Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) Final
Fri Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) 1–1 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0–3 FC United (IL) Final
Fri Mar 10 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 2–1 USA 98/99 Premier (UT) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
USA 98/99 Premier (UT) 3–0 Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) Final
Sat Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FC United (IL) 0–2 Sporting St. Croix (MN) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0–2 Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) 5–2 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–0 Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) Final
Sun Mar 12 7:30 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) 0–1 Chicago Fire Juniors South (IL) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0–5 Sporting St. Croix (MN) Final
Sun Mar 12 9:20 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
USA 98/99 Premier (UT) 1–2 FC United (IL) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) - - - 0 -
Sporting St. Croix (MN) - - - 5 -


Player Goals
Dante Brigida 6
PF98 - Frank DeRosa 6
PF98 - Aiden McFadden 6
SSC - Kenlove Solon 6
SSC - Miguel Caravais 5
PF98 - Quinn Dudek 4
ALBW - Matthew Massaad 4
FCU - Noah Melick 4
CCJ - Stephen Milhoan 4
LOUD - Aaron Uribe 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information