Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 6 0 1 19 20 5 15
Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) 4 1 2 14 11 6 5
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 3 2 2 11 7 7 0
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 3 3 1 10 12 8 4
EGA Maroon 98 (NE) 3 3 1 10 11 9 2
Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) 3 3 1 10 7 10 -3
Utah Celtic 98 (UT) 1 5 1 4 6 20 -14
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 6 1 1 7 16 -9
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 6 0 1 19 18 4 14
98 CR Academy (NC) 5 0 2 17 18 4 14
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 4 3 0 12 8 8 0
NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) 3 3 1 10 19 16 3
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 2 5 0 6 12 10 2
ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) 2 5 0 6 7 14 -7
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 1 3 3 6 12 15 -3
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 1 5 1 4 8 31 -23

19/20UG Schedule

19/20U Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 01 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 1–1 ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) Final
Thu Dec 01 10:00 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Alliance 99 Black (MI) 1–0 ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 01 12:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) 1–2 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 12:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0–1 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 01 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) 0–1 Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) Final
Thu Dec 01 2:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

98 CR Academy (NC) 2–2 Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 01 4:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

EGA Maroon 98 (NE) 1–0 Utah Celtic 98 (UT) Final
Thu Dec 01 4:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) 2–1 Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0–1 Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 10:00 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 4–1 Alliance 99 Black (MI) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 1–1 Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) Final
Fri Dec 02 12:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 1–0 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0–0 EGA Maroon 98 (NE) Final
Fri Dec 02 2:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) 1–2 NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) Final
Fri Dec 02 4:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Utah Celtic 98 (UT) 1–5 FC Copa Celeste (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 02 4:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0–1 98 CR Academy (NC) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Alliance 99 Black (MI) 4–4 Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 10:00 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

EGA Maroon 98 (NE) 1–3 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) 0–3 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 03 12:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 2–0 Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 1–3 Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 03 2:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) 2–0 Utah Celtic 98 (UT) Final
Sat Dec 03 4:00 PM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

98 CR Academy (NC) 4–0 ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) Final
Sat Dec 03 4:00 PM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) 2–1 ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 1–0 Alliance 99 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 2–2 NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) Final
Sun Dec 04 7:30 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 2–0 FC Copa Celeste (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:20 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Utah Celtic 98 (UT) 1–1 Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) Final
Sun Dec 04 9:20 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 1–1 Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) 3–2 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 04 11:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0–0 98 CR Academy (NC) Final
Sun Dec 04 1:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 1–4 EGA Maroon 98 (NE) Final
Sat Dec 31 10:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 1–3 Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) Final
Sat Dec 31 10:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) 0–5 EGA Maroon 98 (NE) Final
Sat Dec 31 10:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 5–0 NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) Final
Sat Dec 31 10:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Alliance 99 Black (MI) 0–7 98 CR Academy (NC) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
EGA Maroon 98 (NE) 0–3 FC Copa Celeste (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) 2–1 Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
98 CR Academy (NC) 1–0 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Sun Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) 11–1 Alliance 99 Black (MI) Final
Mon Jan 02 10:30 AM Champ 5
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0–1 Austin Texans 98 (TX-S) Final
Mon Jan 02 10:30 AM Champ 6
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) 2–0 EGA Maroon 98 (NE) Final
Mon Jan 02 10:30 AM Champ 7
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 4–1 Alliance 99 Black (MI) Final
Mon Jan 02 10:30 AM Champ 8
ChampionsGate Sports Complex
911 Polk 54
Davenport, FL 33896

NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold (GA) 2–3 98 CR Academy (NC) Final
Fri Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 1–2 Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) Final
Fri Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 7–0 Utah Celtic 98 (UT) Final
Fri Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 4–0 Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) 2–1 Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 1–0 ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 2–3 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Utah Celtic 98 (UT) 3–2 ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) Final
Sat Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 1–2 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 3–1 ASA Azzurri 98 (MD) Final
Sun Mar 19 7:30 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 2–0 Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 11:10 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 1–3 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 19 1:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 2–1 Utah Celtic 98 (UT) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) - - - 2 -
UTCeltic98 (UT) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
BFC - Nadiyah Siqueiros 8
RAPD - MOLLY MCGARRY 7
RAPD - Ashlynn Serepca 6
BFC - Kayla Cannon 5
YMS - Maddie Elwell 5
Katarina Nilsson 5
NTH - Teagan Thompson 5
AZZ - Blair Vilov 5
YMS - Murphy Agnew 4
NTH - Kendall Baker 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information