Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UG  |  19/20UB

 

Michigan Wolves 02
vs.
Penn Fusion Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
PFSA U15 Elite (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFSA Brandon Cairy 63:00
MW 79:00

DE Rush 02
vs.
Midwest United FC 02 Royal

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DE RUSH 02 (DE) 1 0 0 1 0
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 3 3 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Noah Brumels 02:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 09:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 11:00
RUSH Ndeh Tima 32:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 52:00
MUFC Joshua De Velder 70:00
MUFC Joshua Williams 77:00

Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker
vs.
CUP 02 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCR Riley O'Donnell 80:00

02 CASL Red
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
02 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Adam Lucas 14:00
SLSG Cole Hutson 23:00
SLSG Adam Lucas 51:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Besthesda SC South 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
Bethesda SC South 02 (VA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Tanner Baldwin 02:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Maxwell Reis 66:00
BSC Tanner Baldwin 81:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
USA MP 02 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Lance Friedrich 28:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys William Finnegan 56:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 77:00

Boca OC 02 White
vs.
CESA 02 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
CESA (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Isaiah Sanchez 29:00


vs.
SC Waukesha 02 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Bennett Pauls 57:00
SCW Bennett Pauls 65:00

Penn Fusion Elite
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PFSA U15 Elite (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFSA Andrew Blackwell 63:00

Midwest United FC 02 Royal
vs.
02 CASL Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 2 2 0 4 0
02 CASL Red (NC) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
02 CASL Red Samuel Sinigur 00:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 17:00
MUFC Jotran Lara 22:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 46:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 51:00

CESA 02 Premier
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA (SC) 0 2 0 2 0
Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N) 4 1 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCR Ilean Castorena 05:00
SCR Ilean Castorena 10:00
SCR Grant McCarty 16:00
SCR Grant McCarty 20:00
CESA Alexander May 57:00
SCR Ilean Castorena 61:00
CESA Alan Pedraza 64:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite (MO) 1 1 0 2 0
SDA (NY-W) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Fernando Gonzalez 24:00
SLSG Marko Anic 46:00
SDA Boaz Benyehuda 66:00

CUP 02 Gold
vs.
Michigan Wolves 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP 02 Gold Nathan Page 07:00
MW 16:00
MW 29:00
MW 70:00

Besthesda SC South 02
vs.
Boca OC 02 White

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC South 02 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Aaron Zarate 33:00
BOCA Aaron Zarate 57:00
BSC Joshua Morrobel 58:00
BSC Theodore Ku-DiPietro 80:00

USA MP 02 Premier
vs.


Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 36:00

SC Waukesha 02 Blue
vs.
DE Rush 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 5 0
DE RUSH 02 (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Nicholas Piraino 15:00
RUSH Oryem Kilama 37:00
SCW Nicholas Piraino 41:00
SCW Enzo Bova 44:00
SCW Bennett Pauls 51:00
SCW Enzo Bova 60:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
CUP 02 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

02 CASL Red
vs.
SC Waukesha 02 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
02 CASL Red (NC) 0 1 0 1 0
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Johnny Daniels 01:00
02 CASL Red John Alexander 55:00
SCW Bennett Pauls 71:00

Michigan Wolves 02
vs.
CESA 02 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
CESA (SC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Luis Elizondo-Villasis 17:00
CESA Luis Elizondo-Villasis 36:00
CESA Thomas Ridgeway 39:00
MW 64:00
MW 80:00

DE Rush 02
vs.
USA MP 02 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DE RUSH 02 (DE) 0 0 0 0 0
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 03:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys John Sheppard 39:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 41:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 49:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Midwest United FC 02 Royal

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA (NY-W) 1 0 0 1 0
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 5 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Michael Catanzarite 14:00
MUFC Seth Paige 46:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 53:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 55:00
MUFC Jotran Lara 68:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 72:00

Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker
vs.
Besthesda SC South 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Bethesda SC South 02 (VA) 1 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Theodore Ku-DiPietro 12:00
SCR Harvey Castro 59:00
BSC John Diego Velasquez 73:00

Boca OC 02 White
vs.
Penn Fusion Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
PFSA U15 Elite (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFSA Brandon Cairy 37:00


vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Adam Lucas 61:00

CUP 02 Gold
vs.
Boca OC 02 White

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite
vs.
DE Rush 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite (MO) 2 5 0 7 0
DE RUSH 02 (DE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Devin Livingstone 06:00
SLSG Devin Livingstone 18:00
SLSG Adam Lucas 57:00
SLSG Connor Davega 65:00
SLSG Adam Lucas 66:00
SLSG Theodore Ruppert 71:00
SLSG Theodore Ruppert 77:00

Besthesda SC South 02
vs.
Michigan Wolves 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC South 02 (VA) 1 1 0 2 0
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Brandon Franklin 26:00
BSC Tanner Baldwin 58:00
MW 70:00

SC Waukesha 02 Blue
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
SDA (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Boaz Benyehuda 43:00
SDA Francesco "Cicci" Pagano 62:00

Midwest United FC 02 Royal
vs.


Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Jotran Lara 01:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 08:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 12:00

Penn Fusion Elite
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PFSA U15 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCR Riley O'Donnell 23:00
PFSA Andrew Blackwell 68:00

CESA 02 Premier
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Armen Vartanian 13:00

USA MP 02 Premier
vs.
02 CASL Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
02 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
02 CASL Red Samuel Sinigur 03:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Jesse Montero 28:00
02 CASL Red Samuel Sinigur 41:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Holden Silverman 65:00

Penn Fusion Elite
vs.
CESA 02 Premier

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PFSA U15 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
CESA (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Brayam Gil 04:00
PFSA Driss Benslimane 65:00


vs.
02 CASL Red

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
02 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
DE Rush 02

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
DE RUSH 02 (DE) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Luke Nall 10:00
SDA Francesco "Cicci" Pagano 11:00
RUSH Nathaniel Sellers 12:00
RUSH Alexander Krumenacker 12:00

Besthesda SC South 02
vs.
CUP 02 Gold

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC South 02 (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP 02 Gold Anthony Samways 08:00
BSC Adrian Reyes 12:00
BSC Danny Angel 39:00
BSC Jarod Feitshans 52:00
CUP 02 Gold Anthony Samways 69:00
CUP 02 Gold Ben Damge 79:00
BSC Mason Specht 80:00
CUP 02 Gold Anthony Samways 80:00

CESA 02 Premier
vs.
CUP 02 Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP 02 Gold Luke Birdsong 56:00
CUP 02 Gold Eric Cervantes 69:00
CUP 02 Gold Anthony Samways 74:00

Penn Fusion Elite
vs.
Besthesda SC South 02

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PFSA U15 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Bethesda SC South 02 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Mateo Cuadros1 43:00
PFSA Bradley DiGiuseppe 77:00

02 CASL Red
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
02 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
SDA (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
02 CASL Red Christopher Steg 25:00

DE Rush 02
vs.


ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DE RUSH 02 (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Oryem Kilama 14:00

CUP 02 Gold
vs.
Penn Fusion Elite

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
PFSA U15 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFSA Driss Benslimane 33:00
PFSA Andrew Blackwell 73:00
PFSA Driss Benslimane 79:00

CESA 02 Premier
vs.
Besthesda SC South 02

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Bethesda SC South 02 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Tanner Baldwin 50:00
CESA Luis Elizondo-Villasis 71:00
CESA Brayam Gil 80:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.


ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDA (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Michael Catanzarite 26:00
SDA Simon Hoke 67:00

DE Rush 02
vs.
02 CASL Red

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DE RUSH 02 (DE) 0 0 0 2 0
02 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Evan Hartmann 27:00
RUSH Oryem Kilama 65:00

Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCR Riley O'Donnell 38:00
SCR Riley O'Donnell 40:00

Michigan Wolves 02
vs.
Boca OC 02 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Andrew Resendiz 04:00
BOCA Jose Luis Alvarado 50:00
BOCA Aaron Zarate 58:00

USA MP 02 Premier
vs.
Midwest United FC 02 Royal

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC David Ross 05:00
MUFC David Ross 06:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Russell Jackson 15:00
MUFC John Scott 67:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Russell Jackson 75:00

SC Waukesha 02 Blue
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Marko Anic 24:00
SLSG Adam Lucas 31:00
SLSG Nathan Murillo 55:00
SCW Nicholas Piraino 76:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite
vs.
USA MP 02 Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 71:00
SLSG Nicholas Merlo 80:00

Midwest United FC 02 Royal
vs.
SC Waukesha 02 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Noah Brumels 01:00
MUFC David Ross 19:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 23:00
SCW Lochlan Eaton 32:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 58:00

Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker
vs.
Michigan Wolves 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCR Ilean Castorena 07:00
MW Kevin Kapllaj 08:00
SCR Grant McCarty 32:00
SCR Samuel Johnson 73:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Boca OC 02 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Andrew Resendiz 55:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Michigan Wolves 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 5 0
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Kazuma Haraguchi 12:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Dante Bailey 29:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Isaac Shiner 62:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Eduardo Villagomez 65:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Isaac Shiner 75:00

Boca OC 02 White
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Michael Sedano 04:00
BOCA Jose Luis Alvarado 07:00
BOCA Andrew Resendiz 18:00
BOCA David Ruvalcaba 57:00
BOCA Andrew Resendiz 70:00

USA MP 02 Premier
vs.
SC Waukesha 02 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Lance Friedrich 32:00
SCW Adison Tyma 40:00

Midwest United FC 02 Royal
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Nicholas Merlo 35:00
SLSG Cole Hutson 54:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) - - - 5 -
Michigan Wolves02 (MI) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
MUFC - Noah Brumels 15
SLSG - Adam Lucas 6
Kevin Wray 6
BSC - Tanner Baldwin 4
SCR - Ilean Castorena 4
SCR - Riley O'Donnell 4
SCW - Bennett Pauls 4
BOCA - Andrew Resendiz 4
Anthony Samways 4
PFSA - Driss Benslimane 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information