Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UG  |  19/20UB

 

BRYC 01 Elite
vs.
Beadling

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 1 2 0 3 0
Beadling (PA-W) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Joseph Biafora 13:00
BEAD Francisco Fernandez 15:00
BRYC 01 Elite Nicholas Gonzalez 34:00
BEAD Joseph Biafora 45:00
BRYC 01 Elite Ryan McKenna 69:00
BRYC 01 Elite Ahmed Elmataoui 71:00

Baltimore Armour PA15
vs.
CUP Gold 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Nick Krueger 14:00

LOUD01 RED
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LOUD01B RED (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Henry Kohel 13:00
SCUF Bradley Nickles 39:00
LOUD01B RED Christian Rader 45:00
SCUF Jordan Johnson 65:00
SCUF Bradley Nickles 79:00

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Bethesda SC Blue 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TCFC (OH-N) 3 3 0 6 0
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Logan Penton 11:00
TCFC Brenden Swann 25:00
TCFC Kyle Folds 43:00
TCFC Kyle Cusimano 52:00
TCFC Daniel Kalic 55:00
TCFC Daniel Kalic 57:00

01 CASL Red North
vs.
Raiders FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL OWEN O'MALLEY 22:00
RFC Isaac Carnalla 23:00
CASL MATTHEW STEWART 57:00

Bethesda South 01
vs.
Sporting J. B. Marine

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 1 1 0 2 0
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Samuel Benoist 03:00
SPRT Braden Johnson 13:00
BSC Lucas Tabit 21:00
BSC Colin McMunn 52:00
SPRT Padric McGuire 79:00

Penn Fusion 01 Elite
vs.
Galaxy Soccer Club

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 2001 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSC Mason McCaw 08:00

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
VOB Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Duncan McGuire 75:00

West Pines United Carrillo
vs.
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Pines United FC (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECRS Abraham Montano 21:00
ECRS Jerry Ayon 42:00
ECRS Jose Amezcua 62:00
ECRS Joel Garcia 70:00

01 CSA Predator
vs.
KSA 01 Pro-Profile

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSA Predator (NC) 0 1 0 1 0
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Deedson Vixamar 75:00
CSA Predator LUIS ROMERO-ANDRADE 76:00

GSA 01 Premier
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 1 2 0 3 0
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Alexis Iturria 06:00
SU01 Kostandino Varlamos 38:00
GSA Miguel Gonzalez 55:00
GSA Alexis Iturria 66:00

Concorde Fire Central Elite
vs.
Legends FC West 01 FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Solar 01B Sawyer
vs.
RPSC River 24k

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01B Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCE Alexander Wing 15:00
SCE Brycen Drew 38:00
RPSC River 24k Alonso Ceja-Uribe 59:00
SCE Diego Sierra 64:00
RPSC River 24k Alonso Ceja-Uribe 69:00

Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker
vs.
FC Golden State - 2001

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
FCGS 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Grant Caldwell 49:00

USA/MP 01 Premier
vs.
LVSA 01 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Trevor Leithauser 39:00
LVSA Michael Vogel 43:00

Raiders FC
vs.
BRYC 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC 01 Elite David Rodriguez 33:00
RFC Damian Rincon 53:00
RFC Angelo Oquendo 61:00
RFC Angelo Oquendo 63:00
BRYC 01 Elite James Barata 71:00
RFC Isaac Carnalla 78:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
GSA 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Samuel Robinson 24:00
CUP Andrew Blank 71:00

Galaxy Soccer Club
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Nicolas DiMauro 54:00

Bethesda SC Blue 01
vs.
USA/MP 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 52:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 80:00

EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01
vs.
01 CASL Red North

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
01 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECRS Jose Amezcua 23:00
ECRS Jerry Ayon 41:00
CASL OWEN O'MALLEY 78:00

KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Bethesda South 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Semir Kurtalic 08:00
BSC Luwis Abel 26:00
BSC Lucas Tabit 28:00

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Penn Fusion 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Penn Fusion 2001 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFSA Kevin Kiefer 16:00
SCUF Jacob Vandenberg 38:00
PFSA Kevin Kiefer 48:00
SCUF Mathew Binette 57:00
PFSA Aden Slifer 75:00

Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VOB Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0

Beadling
vs.
Solar 01B Sawyer

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea 01B Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCE Samuel Coad 04:00
SCE Dario Martinez 58:00

Sporting J. B. Marine
vs.
Baltimore Armour PA15

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Own Goal 05:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Shawn Diboti-Lobe 13:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Mason Christian 21:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Jack McCarthy 52:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Mason Christian 59:00

FC Golden State - 2001
vs.
LOUD01 RED

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCGS 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
LOUD01B RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Anthony Jacobo 36:00
FCGS Mario Calderon 66:00
FCGS Nkosi De Andrade 75:00

Legends FC West 01 FC
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Carlos Salazar-Sevilla 44:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Rafael Dominguez 50:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Alejandro Mendoza 66:00
SOFC Michael Monico 66:00

RPSC River 24k
vs.
West Pines United Carrillo

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0 0 0 4 0
West Pines United FC (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPU KALEB TAFARI WATSON 05:00
RPSC River 24k Jair Diaz-Navarro 16:00
RPSC River 24k Axl Martinez-Ibarra 23:00
WPU MATTHEW CORREA 31:00
RPSC River 24k Jair Diaz-Navarro 36:00
RPSC River 24k JOSEPH CUEVAS 46:00
WPU MATTHEW CORREA 60:00

Seattle United 01 Copa
vs.
01 CSA Predator

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
CSA Predator (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU01 Own Goal 09:00
SU01 Rowan Calvert 21:00
SU01 David Settle 26:00
SU01 Rowan Calvert 57:00
SU01 Theodore Steinmetz 70:00

Valparaiso United FC 01 JG
vs.
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Paul Paul Gindiri 42:00
VUFC Benjamin Killebrew 53:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
Concorde Fire Central Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 1 0
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Antonio Gomez 54:00

01 CASL Red North
vs.
RPSC River 24k

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 4 0
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL MATTHEW STEWART 06:00
CASL MATTHEW STEWART 34:00
CASL DILLON LITTLE 35:00
CASL Dylan Lane 49:00

Baltimore Armour PA15
vs.
KSA 01 Pro-Profile

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Deedson Vixamar 12:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 55:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 63:00
KSA Alex Ramirez 71:00

Penn Fusion 01 Elite
vs.
FC Golden State - 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 2001 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
FCGS 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Anthony Jacobo 77:00

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Legends FC West 01 FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Legends FC Boys West B01 Rafael Dominguez 07:00
TCFC Brenden Swann 17:00
TCFC Enea Cominelli 28:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Marc Santarosa 53:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Rafael Dominguez 57:00
TCFC Bryce Horton 80:00

BRYC 01 Elite
vs.
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECRS Julien Peguero 33:00
ECRS Julien Peguero 40:00
BRYC 01 Elite James Barata 57:00
ECRS Abraham Garcia Zamudio 75:00

Bethesda South 01
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU01 Nick Hintze 64:00

Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker
vs.
Galaxy Soccer Club

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSC Ty Konrad 64:00

Concorde Fire Central Elite
vs.
Bethesda SC Blue 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Solar 01B Sawyer
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01B Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Daniel Favela 07:00
RFC Eduardo Melgoza 14:00
RFC Covieli Reyes 20:00
RFC Daniel Favela 40:00
SCE Samuel Coad 47:00
SCE Samuel Coad 48:00
RFC Angelo Oquendo 72:00
SCE Samuel Coad 77:00
RFC Felix Mendoza 80:00

GSA 01 Premier
vs.
Sporting J. B. Marine

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Mekhi Royes 16:00
GSA Miguel Gonzalez 79:00

LOUD01 RED
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LOUD01B RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Jarod Eaton 09:00
VUFC James Hansen 55:00

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
LVSA 01 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC James Ambrose 13:00
SOFC Justin Knust 71:00

West Pines United Carrillo
vs.
Beadling

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Pines United FC (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Darren Huckaby 18:00
WPU Ashton Cooper 51:00
WPU Ashton Cooper 69:00

01 CSA Predator
vs.
CUP Gold 01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSA Predator (NC) 0 0 0 4 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Brennan Callow 14:00
CSA Predator Jacob (Gage) Ellis 47:00
CSA Predator Jacob (Gage) Ellis 52:00
CSA Predator JACOB GOODLING 64:00
CSA Predator Adam Charlton 72:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Nicolas DiMauro 03:00
LOBO Nicolas DiMauro 25:00
LOBO Evan Kleiser 43:00
LOBO Own Goal 73:00

USA/MP 01 Premier
vs.
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
VOB Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Trevor Leithauser 19:00
VOB Julian Castellanos 76:00

Beadling
vs.
01 CASL Red North

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 2 0 2 0
01 CASL Red (NC) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL EMMANUEL PETROV 30:00
BEAD Francisco Fernandez 47:00
BEAD Francisco Fernandez 55:00

RPSC River 24k
vs.
BRYC 01 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC 01 Elite Sebastien Tabash 78:00

FC Golden State - 2001
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCGS 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Nicolas DiMauro 18:00
LOBO Will Pucek 65:00

Valparaiso United FC 01 JG
vs.
Penn Fusion 01 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 5 0
Penn Fusion 2001 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFSA Michael Hewes 15:00
PFSA Corron Hovington 19:00
VUFC Jarod Eaton 47:00
VUFC Denis Conteh 48:00
VUFC Ivan Lopez 64:00
VUFC Jarod Eaton 73:00
VUFC David Campos Seanz 78:00

Legends FC West 01 FC
vs.
USA/MP 01 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Trevor Leithauser 03:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 66:00

EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01
vs.
Solar 01B Sawyer

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 2 2 0 4 0
Solar Chelsea 01B Elite (TX-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECRS Joel Garcia 01:00
SCE Samuel Coad 08:00
ECRS Jerry Ayon 36:00
ECRS Jerry Ayon 64:00
ECRS Jerry Ayon 80:00

KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
GSA 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Deedson Vixamar 06:00
KSA Sam Povolotsky 40:00
GSA Denilson Silva-Banda 60:00
GSA Denilson Silva-Banda 70:00

Seattle United 01 Copa
vs.
Baltimore Armour PA15

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 2 3 0 5 0
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Baltimore Armour PA15 Mason Christian 05:00
SU01 Kostandino Varlamos 16:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Justin Harris 29:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Justin Harris 33:00
SU01 Rory King 36:36
SU01 Rory King 60:00
SU01 Nick Hintze 68:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Mason Christian 75:00
SU01 Nick Hintze 78:00

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 1 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Own Goal 11:00
S01S Christian Nazier 47:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 2 0 2 0
TCFC (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Enea Cominelli 01:00
LVSA Jesus Ubario 41:00
LVSA Michael Vogel 67:00

Raiders FC
vs.
West Pines United Carrillo

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
West Pines United FC (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Eduardo Melgoza 10:00
RFC Daniel Favela 35:00
WPU Own Goal 53:00
RFC Roberto Valencia 61:00

Bethesda SC Blue 01
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Carlos Salazar-Sevilla 60:00
SOFC Duncan McGuire 80:00

Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001
vs.
Concorde Fire Central Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VOB Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF Ryan Shanahan 46:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
Bethesda South 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Luca Napora 25:00
CUP Luca Napora 25:00
CUP Brennan Gallo 61:00
CUP Brennan Gallo 61:00

Sporting J. B. Marine
vs.
01 CSA Predator

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
CSA Predator (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Braden Johnson 41:00
SPRT Braden Johnson 69:00
CSA Predator SHANE RIEHL 76:00

Galaxy Soccer Club
vs.
LOUD01 RED

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
LOUD01B RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSC Own Goal 65:00
GSC Myles Barry 80:00

LOUD01 RED
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LOUD01B RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 2 3 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Nicolas DiMauro 04:00
LOBO Will Pucek 30:00
LOBO Nicolas DiMauro 41:00
LOBO Will Pucek 63:00
LOBO Will Pucek 72:00

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
USA/MP 01 Premier

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOFC Duncan McGuire 01:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 54:00

Solar 01B Sawyer
vs.
01 CASL Red North

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01B Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
01 CASL Red (NC) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL OWEN O'MALLEY 43:00

BRYC 01 Elite
vs.
West Pines United Carrillo

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
West Pines United FC (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPU Leonardo Perez 03:00
WPU SEBASTIAN LAGO 20:00
BRYC 01 Elite Eduardo Castillo-Bonilla 46:00
BRYC 01 Elite Jeffrey Blibo 80:00

Bethesda South 01
vs.
GSA 01 Premier

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Colin McMunn 67:00

01 CSA Predator
vs.
Baltimore Armour PA15

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CSA Predator (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Baltimore Armour PA15 Mason Christian 10:00

Penn Fusion 01 Elite
vs.
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 2001 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Alexandre Swetnam 38:00

Concorde Fire Central Elite
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
TCFC (OH-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF Lucas Anderson 13:00
TCFC Kyle Healy 19:00

West Pines United Carrillo
vs.
Solar 01B Sawyer

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Pines United FC (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea 01B Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCE Alexander Wing 07:00
WPU Own Goal 10:00
SCE Brycen Drew 24:00
SCE Dario Martinez 43:00
SCE Samuel Coad 74:00

01 CASL Red North
vs.
BRYC 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL MATTHEW STEWART 72:00

Bethesda South 01
vs.
01 CSA Predator

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
CSA Predator (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CSA Predator Christopher (Grant) Sutherland 03:00
CSA Predator Diego Williams 31:00
BSC Lucas Tabit 40:00

GSA 01 Premier
vs.
Baltimore Armour PA15

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Hunter Dinnall 05:00

Lobos Rush 01 Premier
vs.
Penn Fusion 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Penn Fusion 2001 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOBO Gustavo Jimenez-Guzman 23:00
LOBO Will Pucek 27:00
LOBO Will Pucek 48:00
PFSA Aden Slifer 64:00

Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker
vs.
LOUD01 RED

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
LOUD01B RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite
vs.
Concorde Fire Central Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF Jorge Garcia 38:00
CF Marquis Carter 47:00
SOFC Carlos Salazar-Sevilla 54:00
SOFC Justin Knust 76:00

USA/MP 01 Premier
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 4 0
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Evan Posnanski 30:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Evan Posnanski 32:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 49:00
TCFC Logan Penton 69:00
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 70:00

Baltimore Armour PA15
vs.
Bethesda South 01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Armour PA15 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Baltimore Armour PA15 Raul Luna 02:00
Baltimore Armour PA15 Mason Christian 19:00
BSC Luwis Abel 38:00

GSA 01 Premier
vs.
01 CSA Predator

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
CSA Predator (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Miguel Gonzalez 53:00
GSA Denilson Silva-Banda 61:00

Penn Fusion 01 Elite
vs.
LOUD01 RED

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 2001 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
LOUD01B RED (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD01B RED Christian Rader 24:00
PFSA Corron Hovington 28:00
LOUD01B RED Cooper Sayles 34:00
LOUD01B RED Joshua Lockard 46:00
LOUD01B RED John Flynn 60:00

Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker
vs.
Lobos Rush 01 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
S01S Kaleem Shabout 17:00
S01S Connor Steele 28:00
LOBO Will Pucek 70:00

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TCFC (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Bryce Horton 10:00
TCFC Bryce Horton 17:00
TCFC Kyle Cusimano 31:00
TCFC John Canonico 41:00

USA/MP 01 Premier
vs.
Concorde Fire Central Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA/MP 01 Boys Premier (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF Casey Torres 78:00

Solar 01B Sawyer
vs.
BRYC 01 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 01B Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
BRYC 01 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCE Samuel Coad 14:00
SCE Dario Martinez 40:00
BRYC 01 Elite Eduardo Castillo-Bonilla 80:00

01 CASL Red North
vs.
West Pines United Carrillo

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
01 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
West Pines United FC (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL MATTHEW STEWART 75:00

Galaxy Soccer Club
vs.
FC Golden State - 2001

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
FCGS 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Jordan Johnson 08:00
VUFC Denis Conteh 12:00
VUFC Denis Conteh 25:00
SCUF Damon Williams 50:00
VUFC Denis Conteh 79:00

Beadling
vs.
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECRS Jerry Ayon 54:00

Raiders FC
vs.
RPSC River 24k

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Angelo Oquendo 25:00
RFC Isaac Carnalla 36:00
RPSC River 24k Daniel Ruiz-Ramirez 42:00
RFC Angelo Oquendo 68:00
RFC Angelo Oquendo 79:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
KSA 01 Pro-Profile

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Zachary Napora 53:00
CUP Brennan Gallo 73:00

Bethesda SC Blue 01
vs.
Legends FC West 01 FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Legends FC Boys West B01 Jesus Juache 66:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Diego Botello 79:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Alejandro Mendoza 80:00

Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001
vs.
LVSA 01 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VOB Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VOB Andrew Weiner 13:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 25:00
LVSA Lincoln Aquino 33:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 49:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 51:00
LVSA Hayden Prasad 55:00

Sporting J. B. Marine
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Braden Johnson 75:00

RPSC River 24k
vs.
Beadling

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Darren Huckaby 37:00
BEAD Alfred Reiter 40:00
BEAD Joseph Biafora 48:00
BEAD Joseph Biafora 55:00
BEAD Joseph Biafora 60:00
BEAD Benjamin Burlovic 77:00

EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01
vs.
Raiders FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Isaac Carnalla 02:00
ECRS Jerry Ayon 06:00
RFC Daniel Favela 70:00

Valparaiso United FC 01 JG
vs.
Galaxy Soccer Club

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC James Hansen 34:00
VUFC Gerik Jakubowski 37:00
VUFC Sebastian Garcia 53:00

FC Golden State - 2001
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCGS 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Jordan Johnson 02:00
FCGS Erik Celestino 53:00
SCUF Jordan Johnson 79:00

Seattle United 01 Copa
vs.
CUP Gold 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Anthony Samways 42:00

KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Sporting J. B. Marine

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 0 0 6 0
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Alex Ramirez 37:00
KSA Alex Ramirez 43:00
KSA Gezia Eta 50:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 54:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 57:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 77:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
Bethesda SC Blue 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 5 0
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Bethesda SC Blue 01 Byron Ma 14:00
LVSA Hayden Prasad 27:00
LVSA Marcos Delgado 41:00
LVSA Cameron Kornock 56:00
Bethesda SC Blue 01 Olutobi Olaniyi 65:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 67:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 73:00

Legends FC West 01 FC
vs.
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
VOB Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VOB Connor Reardon 25:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Alejandro Mendoza 47:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Rafael Dominguez 60:00

CUP Gold 01
vs.
Sporting J. B. Marine

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 01 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Aaron Boulch 08:00
SPRT Aaron Boulch 12:00
CUP Brennan Callow 29:00
CUP Zachary Napora 38:00

KSA 01 Pro-Profile
vs.
Seattle United 01 Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Seattle United 01 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KSA Gezia Eta 33:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 37:00
KSA Deedson Vixamar 45:00
SU01 Finn Hoffmann 64:00
SU01 Rowan Calvert 69:00

Beadling
vs.
Raiders FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Raiders FC - 2001 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Eduardo Melgoza 02:00
BEAD Joseph Biafora 57:00
RFC Covieli Reyes 65:00

EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01
vs.
RPSC River 24k

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 (CA-N) 0 0 0 10 0
RPSC River 24k (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECRS Joel Garcia 13:00
ECRS Julien Peguero 16:00
ECRS Julien Peguero 31:00
ECRS Jerry Ayon 41:00
ECRS Jose Amezcua 45:00
ECRS Abraham Garcia Zamudio 67:00
ECRS Julien Peguero 69:00
ECRS Julien Peguero 70:00
ECRS Julien Peguero 74:00
ECRS Bryan Marinez Cahue 78:00

Galaxy Soccer Club
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Galaxy Soccer Club (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSC Mason McCaw 03:00
GSC Jack Olsen 52:00

FC Golden State - 2001
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCGS 2001 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCGS Anthony Jacobo 43:00
FCGS Omar Arrieta 63:00

Bethesda SC Blue 01
vs.
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 2001

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda SC Blue 01 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
VOB Cosmos United 2001 (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Bethesda SC Blue 01 Andrew Wood 19:00
Bethesda SC Blue 01 Ryan Sevilla-Garcia 28:00
Bethesda SC Blue 01 Diego Ramirez Munoz 50:00
VOB Vasilios Brisnovalis 52:00
VOB Andrew Weiner 64:00
Bethesda SC Blue 01 Rutendo Mareya 80:00

LVSA 01 Red
vs.
Legends FC West 01 FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) 0 0 0 5 0
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 00:00
Legends FC Boys West B01 Rafael Dominguez 00:00
LVSA Marcos Delgado 00:00
LVSA Hayden Madsen-Gross 00:00
LVSA Hayden Prasad 00:00
LVSA Own Goal 00:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 01 Red (NV) - - - 5 -
Legends FC Boys West B01 (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
KSA - Deedson Vixamar 10
ECRS - Jerry Ayon 8
SCE - Samuel Coad 7
LVSA - Hayden Madsen-Gross 7
ECRS - Julien Peguero 7
LOBO - Will Pucek 7
Alexandre Ballish Regueiro 6
BEAD - Joseph Biafora 6
Mason Christian 6
LOBO - Nicolas DiMauro 6

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information