Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UG  |  19/20UB

 

OBGC Rangers Blue 2000
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Cory Adika 50:00
DUSC Wesley Montenegro 55:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
CUP Gold 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Ben Wendell 90:00

BRYC 00 Elite
vs.
LMSC Sabertooth Rats

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Christian Azero 02:00
BRYC Kahlil Dover 07:00
RATS Jared Dillon 51:00
BRYC Kedus Michael 58:00
RATS Philip Burckhardt 90:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Che

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
McLean 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Ethan Boshart 20:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 61:00
MCLN Gustavus De Andrade 85:00

Toledo Celtics Black
vs.
United FA 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Spencer Straka 31:00
TC Josh Kidder 75:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
Delaware Rush 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
DE Rush 00 (DE) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Casey Kurlej 16:00
RUSH Hunter Firment 19:00
RUSH Casey Kurlej 31:00
RUSH Niklas Powell 73:00
HF00 Alan Lopez 90:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
LFSC Geerling

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFSC Bradley Fritsche 35:00
BAYS Benjamin Bender 47:00
BAYS Jayson Butler 49:00
LFSC Tristan Stotler 73:00
LFSC Michael Andrews 79:00
LFSC Tristan Stotler 87:00

LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Cooper Haskin 20:00

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Brian Lenzer 30:00
CELT Luke Davis 32:00
CELT Benjamin Stitz 37:00
CELT Justin Gielen 63:00
CELT Justin Gielen 84:00

TSC Hurricane 00 Elite
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Steve Perez 16:00
TSCH Brandon Flores 59:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Brandon Cervantes 90:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
CASL Red 00 North

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
00 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Dylan Von Kanel 01:00
CASL ANDREW ROSSETTI 25:00
West Coast FC - Armour Noel Moncada 76:00

Tennessee SC 00
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 10:00
RFC Luis Moreno 18:00
RFC Christian Crespo 35:00
TN00 Own Goal 43:00
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 46:00
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 62:00
TN00 Samuel Case 72:00
RFC Josiah Ash 76:00
RFC Fernando Barragan 83:00
TN00 Lucian Bernatavitz 87:00

Seattle United Copa
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Jacob Allmon 85:00

Delaware Rush 00
vs.
BRYC 00 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DE Rush 00 (DE) 2 1 0 3 0
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Niklas Powell 04:00
RUSH Tommy McGrail 28:00
RUSH Matthew Meadows 71:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
Baltimore Bays 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 3 3 0 6 0
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Derek Norsworthy 01:00
FCD Derek Norsworthy 13:00
FCD Brandon Torres 36:00
FCD Gabe Liebman 87:00
FCD Gabe Liebman 88:00
FCD Ernesto Rueda 90:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Matteo Spilimbergo 21:00
MCLN Rogelio Benitez 50:00
MCLN Dean Hughes 72:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 85:00
OBGC Nathan Messer 88:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 2000
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Benjamin Stitz 09:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
Tennessee SC 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 1 3 0 4 0
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Jared Flores 07:00
FR00 Jonathan Serrano 49:00
FR00 Sammy Faddoul 61:00
FR00 Michael Hernandez 71:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Cameron Wilde 65:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
Toledo Celtics Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Scott Upton 14:00
CUP Tony Buechly 34:00
CUP Own Goal 51:00
TC Scout Zibbel 53:00
TC Aaron Swerlein 82:00
CUP Ben Hegge 93:00

LMSC Sabertooth Rats
vs.
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 0 0 0 0 0

LFSC Geerling
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Borislav Stoyanov 10:00
SU00 Hayden Barnouw 30:00
SU00 Alessandro Tomasi 72:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 3 0 3 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC74 Ryan Klainos 01:00
FC74 Jackson Vandixhorn 38:00
TUSC Joshua Street 77:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 90:00
TUSC Tyler Jessen 90:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Anibal Morral 20:00
DUSC Cory Adika 45:00
DUSC David Mizrahi 52:00

CASL Red 00 North
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
00 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL AIDAN SULLIVAN 48:00
CASL CAMDEN HOLBROOK 48:00
WPFC Jared Butler 86:00
CASL GABRIEL MERCER 89:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Houstonians 2000

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Josiah Ash 07:00
HF00 Juan Rodriguez 36:00
RFC Christian Crespo 42:00
RFC Fernando Barragan 48:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Fabian Gonzalez Limones 23:00

GSA 00 Premier
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Dapo Orelesi 71:00
GSA Ethan Rose 76:00
GSA Dapo Orelesi 85:00

United FA 00 Premier
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Blake Bowen 27:00
West Coast FC - Armour Noel Moncada 45:00
West Coast FC - Armour Blake Bowen 84:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 1 0 1 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Menkaseh Tokpa 37:00
SLSG Ray Goedeker 87:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 2000
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 0 1 0 1 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Justin Gielen 73:00

Tennessee SC 00
vs.
LMSC Sabertooth Rats

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RATS Sean Touey 14:00
RATS Philip Burckhardt 21:00

Seattle United Copa
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Che

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Simon Restrepo 35:00
FCD Brandon Torres 94:00

LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DUSC Cory Adika 03:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Gilbert De La Luz 18:00
WPFC Ethan Carlson 74:00

TSC Hurricane 00 Elite
vs.
Delaware Rush 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
DE Rush 00 (DE) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSCH Matthew McLaws 31:00
RUSH Niklas Powell 57:00
RUSH Mario DellaMonica 60:00
RUSH Casey Kurlej 80:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAYS Tajhon Willis 58:00
BAYS Tajhon Willis 79:00
TUSC Christian Sanchez 90:00

OBGC Rangers Blue 2000
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Chase Clark 23:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Jack Barnett 42:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Alex Steinwascher 70:00
OBGC Patrick Watkins 80:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke
vs.
McLean 00 Green

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN William Blake 17:00
MCLN Noah Hannam 86:00

United FA 00 Premier
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Luke Brautigam 75:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF00 Ulises Mercado 53:00
HF00 Ulises Mercado 59:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
LFSC Geerling

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Fabian Gonzalez Limones 09:00
LFSC Jack Galkowski 27:00
SPAR Casey Lambert 55:00

CASL Red 00 North
vs.
Toledo Celtics Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
00 CASL Red (NC) 1 2 0 3 0
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Josh Kidder 05:00
CASL CAMDEN HOLBROOK 06:00
CASL ETHAN WATTS 60:00
CASL THOMPSON SCHOLLAERT 67:00
TC Scott Upton 76:00

BRYC 00 Elite
vs.
Raiders FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 01:00
BRYC Victor Montero 15:00
RFC Israel Carranza 29:00
BRYC Daniel Quezada-Ibarra 41:00
RFC Josiah Ash 54:00
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 58:00
RFC Josiah Ash 59:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Griffin Redding 05:00
FC74 Tanner Kelly 52:00
FC74 Tanner Kelly 75:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Julian Bennett 37:00
DUSC Sebastian Vidarte 42:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN William Blake 30:00
LAG Daniel Moran 80:00
MCLN Maverick McGann 83:00

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
United FA 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
UFA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC David Mansfield 01:00
UFA Andres Alvarez 07:00
UFA Andres Alvarez 29:00
WPFC Emmanuel Nicasio 33:00
WPFC Teyj Menon 57:00
WPFC Ethan Carlson 72:00
WPFC Gilbert De La Luz 81:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
BRYC 00 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Kevin Aragon 53:00
BRYC Victor Montero 66:00
FR00 Jared Flores 73:00
BRYC Pierre Richard 83:00
BRYC Kahlil Dover 89:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Josh Stone 14:00
FCD Brandon Torres 40:00
SPAR Max Bingman 80:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 2 0 2 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Borislav Stoyanov 00:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 86:00
TUSC Matthew Hauck 90:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BH00 Thatcher Cooper 58:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Cameron Wilde 63:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Own Goal 72:00
BH00 Own Goal 75:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Cooper Haskin 83:00

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
CUP Gold 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 4 0 4 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Angel Morales-Montalvo 52:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 61:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 73:00
West Coast FC - Armour Nicolas Lopez 89:00

Raiders FC
vs.
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSCH Ricky Resendiz 10:00
RFC Baltazar Duran 19:00
RFC Baltazar Duran 23:00
RFC Baltazar Duran 33:00
TSCH Anthony Winters 72:00

Toledo Celtics Black
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

LMSC Sabertooth Rats
vs.
Houstonians 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF00 Ulises Mercado 41:00
RATS Jared Dillon 90:00

Delaware Rush 00
vs.
Tennessee SC 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DE Rush 00 (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Niklas Powell 03:00

LFSC Geerling
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFSC Harry Skordos 24:00
LFSC Nolan Deweese 76:00
LFSC Grant Powell 90:00
FC74 Preston Wickremesekera 90:00

GSA 00 Premier
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Menkaseh Tokpa 44:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
CASL Red 00 North

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
00 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL CAMDEN HOLBROOK 03:00
CASL ANDREW ROSSETTI 48:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Patrick Adams 63:00
CASL ANDREW ROSSETTI 71:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
Baltimore Bays 00

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Orlando Monroy 19:00
HMMS Max Radosavljevic 39:00
HMMS Orlando Monroy 51:00

GSA 00 Premier
vs.
McLean 00 Green

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Gustavus De Andrade 23:00
MCLN Gustavus De Andrade 23:00
MCLN Rogelio Benitez 65:00
MCLN Rogelio Benitez 65:00
GSA Dapo Orelesi 82:00
GSA Dapo Orelesi 82:00

Davie United Sharks Blue
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Alex Steinwascher 08:00
DUSC Marcello Souza Cruz 70:00
DUSC Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 75:00
DUSC Cory Adika 90:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 2000
vs.
United FA 00 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
UFA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Justin Gielen 55:00
CELT Anthony Dragisics 66:00
CELT Benjamin Stitz 74:00
CELT David Owens 90:00

CUP Gold 00
vs.
CASL Red 00 North

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
00 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL BRADEN TELLER 38:00
CASL NOE VARNER 43:00
CASL HARRY WATLINGTON 52:00
CASL HARRY WATLINGTON 70:00
CASL GABRIEL MERCER 75:00

BRYC 00 Elite
vs.
Tennessee SC 00

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Kahlil Dover 38:00
TN00 Lucian Bernatavitz 40:00

Houstonians 2000
vs.
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF00 Adrian Cedillo 57:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
FC Dallas 00 Che

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Jesus Munoz 57:00

LFSC Geerling
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFSC Tristan Stotler 09:00
TUSC Own Goal 16:00
TUSC Atakelti Gebregzabher 29:00
LFSC Ryan Berhorst 45:00
TUSC Tyler Jessen 52:00
LFSC Nathan D Temm 79:00
LFSC Nathan D Temm 88:00

CASL Red 00 North
vs.
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
00 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL CAMDEN HOLBROOK 28:00
CELT John Nolan 60:00
CASL CAMDEN HOLBROOK 76:00
CELT Justin Gielen 88:00

United FA 00 Premier
vs.
CUP Gold 00

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Andres Alvarez 06:00
UFA Gavin Mitchell 89:00

Nationals Union 00 Black
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Nationals Union 00 Black Kaleb Parker 37:00
GSA Kyle Garnett 53:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Gonzalo Castaneda 65:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Isaac Thompson 77:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 0 0

TSC Hurricane 00 Elite
vs.
BRYC 00 Elite

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSCH Matthew Pearson 02:00

Tennessee SC 00
vs.
Houstonians 2000

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF00 Juan Rodriguez 30:00

TUSC 00 Red
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSC Tashinga Vhumisai 79:00
HMMS Gage Souder 83:00

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
LFSC Geerling

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Simon Restrepo 31:00

GSA 00 Premier
vs.
Davie United Sharks Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Davie United Sharks (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Own Goal 11:00
GSA Menkaseh Tokpa 28:00
DUSC Cory Adika 85:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Nationals Union 00 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN William Blake 78:00
Nationals Union 00 Black Cameron Wilde 89:00

Baltimore Celtic SC 2000
vs.
CUP Gold 00

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Zachary Powell 01:00
CELT Benjamin Stitz 26:00
CELT Anant Johnson 39:00
CELT Anant Johnson 51:00
CELT Anthony Dragisics 75:00

United FA 00 Premier
vs.
CASL Red 00 North

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
00 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL NOE VARNER 47:00
CASL THOMPSON SCHOLLAERT 69:00

BRYC 00 Elite
vs.
Houstonians 2000

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 00 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Victor Montero 03:00
HF00 Shukri Farias 45:00
BRYC Victor Montero 83:00

Tennessee SC 00
vs.
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 00 (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN00 Lucian Bernatavitz 33:00
TSCH Omar Rodriguez 51:00
TN00 Jacob Peters 77:00
TN00 Dylan Thomas 82:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
LFSC Geerling

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Dallas 00 Che
vs.
TUSC 00 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSC Riley Indermuehle 05:00
TUSC Tyler Jessen 28:00
FCD Josh Stone 40:00

LMSC Sabertooth Rats
vs.
Raiders FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RATS Jared Dillon 23:00
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 85:00
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 89:00
RFC Christian Crespo 90:00

Delaware Rush 00
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DE Rush 00 (DE) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Jae Heon Chung 08:00
RUSH Matthew Meadows 37:00
FR00 Ryan Mendoza 80:00

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
West Coast FC Armour 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Patrick Adams 06:00
West Coast FC - Armour Max Roetcisoender 26:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 50:00

Toledo Celtics Black
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Spencer Straka 19:00
WPFC Derek Carpenter 33:00
TC Spencer Straka 90:00

OBGC Rangers Blue 2000
vs.
LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAG Jacob Harris 18:00
LAG Jacob Harris 23:00
OBGC Patrick Watkins 49:00
OBGC Justin Rabon 51:00
LAG Jake Aaknes 63:00
OBGC Ronald Little 81:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Ray Goedeker 00:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
Baltimore Bays 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Fabian Gonzalez Limones 03:00
BAYS Ryan Belfiore 10:00
SPAR Own Goal 29:00
SPAR Brandon Cervantes 80:00

Seattle United Copa
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Borislav Stoyanov 14:00
SU00 Own Goal 30:00
FC74 Ryan Kim 35:00
SU00 Jacob Allmon 56:00
SU00 Borislav Stoyanov 68:00
SU00 Issac Hennes 87:00

Washington Premier 2000 Black
vs.
LVU 2000 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
Toledo Celtics Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Noel Moncada 02:00
West Coast FC - Armour Kyle Carey 32:00
TC Josh Kidder 44:00
West Coast FC - Armour Nicolas Lopez 47:00
West Coast FC - Armour Blake Bowen 81:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
LMSC Sabertooth Rats

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Jared Flores 15:00
RATS Sean Touey 77:00
FR00 Jared Flores 90:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Delaware Rush 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
DE Rush 00 (DE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Christian Crespo 15:00
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 31:00
RFC Christian Crespo 44:00
RFC Salvador Valencia 88:00

Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke
vs.
OBGC Rangers Blue 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BH00 Christopher Smith 59:00

LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG James Dulle 36:00
SLSG James Dulle 45:00
LAG Ryan Crean 90:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Sparta 00 JK

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Fabian Gonzalez Limones 02:00
SPAR Seth Blasingim 09:00
FC74 Klaus Pallan 16:00
FC74 Grant Herbek 30:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SU00 Ruben Joseph 10:00
SU00 Jacob Allmon 25:00
BAYS Seth Onolaja 37:00
SU00 Borislav Stoyanov 51:00
SU00 Borislav Stoyanov 77:00
SU00 Ruben Joseph 82:00

LMSC Sabertooth Rats
vs.
Delaware Rush 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
DE Rush 00 (DE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Hunter Firment 10:00
RUSH Tommy McGrail 20:00

Raiders FC
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Raiders FC - 2000 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RFC Evangelo Spartiatis 06:00
RFC Own Goal 26:00
RFC Josiah Ash 78:00
RFC Josiah Ash 88:00

OBGC Rangers Blue 2000
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG - Elite 00 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0

LVU 2000 Black
vs.
Toledo Celtics Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2000 Boys Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU 2000 Boys Black Darryl Longdon 50:00
TC Josh Kidder 64:00
LVU 2000 Boys Black Euan Forrest 67:00

West Coast FC Armour 2000
vs.
Washington Premier 2000 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC - Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
WPFC B00 Black (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
West Coast FC - Armour Jake Vollmond 22:00
West Coast FC - Armour Jake Vollmond 88:00

Sparta 00 JK
vs.
Seattle United Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Arturo Martin Pimentel 40:00
SU00 Borislav Stoyanov 52:00
SPAR Gabriel Lopez Serrato 78:00

Baltimore Bays 00
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAYS Seth Onolaja 50:00

LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite
vs.
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Boys Burke

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LAG Dane Bruhahn 26:00
LAG Jake Aaknes 81:00
LAG Dane Bruhahn 87:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD B2000 Elite (CA-S) - - - 3 -
Blackhawk 00 Boys Burke (AZ) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
RFC - Evangelo Spartiatis 9
SU00 - Borislav Stoyanov 7
RFC - Josiah Ash 6
DUSC - Cory Adika 5
RFC - Christian Crespo 5
CELT - Justin Gielen 5
CASL - CAMDEN HOLBROOK 5
Kyle Carey 4
FR00 - Jared Flores 4
SPAR - Fabian Gonzalez Limones 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information