Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UB  |  19/20UG

 

Beadling 99
vs.
Cleveland FC

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Vanessa DiNardo 73:00

PDA Shore 99
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Classics Eagles Red Rian Reid 11:00
PDA ISABELLA HOVIS 20:00
PDA ISABELLA HOVIS 24:00

FC Pennsylvania Strikers
vs.
Solar Chelsea 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Solar Chelsea 99 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCPA Kayla Mesaros 07:00
FCPA Emily McNesby 21:00
FCPA Camryn Lexow 42:00
FCPA Kayla Mesaros 83:00

SDFC 1999 Yellow
vs.
Florida Krush Black

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Florida Krush Black (FL) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLKR Kara Kyramarios 30:00
FLKR Jordan Diverniero 45:00
FLKR Madison Allen 61:00
FLKR SHAYLA SMART 72:00
FLKR SHAYLA SMART 73:00
FLKR Sydney Michalak 89:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
TSC Showcase

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
TSC U18 SHOWCASE (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Julie Garst 52:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Julie Garst 72:00
SDA Genna Michitti 76:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Julie Garst 88:00

Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride
vs.
Minneapolis United Inferno

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC Premier Pride (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Michelina Rush 34:00
AFC Lydia Jaskey 39:00
AFC Danielle Cady 48:00
AFC Lauren Schultz 55:00
MU Lydia Ruppert 70:00

CUP Gold 99
vs.
Utah FC 99 Black

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Utah FC 00G Black (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Madison Ovington 50:00
CUP Chloe Masys 76:00

Nationals Union 99 Black
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
National Union 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
SC Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 99 Black Ashleigh Garcia 05:00
SCSC Chloe Cacoyannis 31:00
National Union 99 Black Sydney Hyatt 53:00

SC Waukesha 99 Blue
vs.
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99
vs.
Albion SC White

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite
vs.
Palo Alto 99 Blue

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Girls Elite I (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCU Brooke Power 17:00
PA99 Miranda Moses 45:00
SCU Catherine Austin 62:00

Patriot FC 99 Revolution
vs.
LAGSB Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Patriot FC 99 Revolution Cara Thomas 53:00
LA Caroline Reid 85:00

OFC 99 HAMPTON
vs.
Eastside FC 99 Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 99 HAMPTON (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC GRAYSON SCHIMMELS 12:00
EFC Alina Ruzicka 85:00
EFC Kiley Suter 89:00

Midwest United 99 Royal
vs.
La Roca Premier PO

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
La Roca Premier PO 99 (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Olivia Wade 27:00
ROCA Marli Niederhauser 29:00
ROCA Isabella Morrison 75:00
ROCA Anna Escobedo 75:00

UFA 99 Premier
vs.
Legends FC 99 Academy

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 99G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC G99 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA M.E. Craven 36:00
LFC ALEXIS RUSHLOW 44:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
DMCV Sharks Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
DMCV Sharks G99 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Utah FC 99 Black
vs.
Nationals Union 99 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Utah FC 00G Black (UT) 1 0 0 1 0
National Union 99 Black (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFC Samantha Brady 36:00
National Union 99 Black Cecelia Steinwascher 85:00

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
UFA 99 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 1 0 1 0
UFA 99G Premier (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Payton Schurr 06:00
Classics Eagles Red Gillian Losey 69:00

Albion SC White
vs.
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
SCUFC 99 Girls Elite I (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Emali Mac Kinnon 21:00
ASC Raemi DeWent 35:00
SCU Katherine Arthur 58:00
ASC Betsabe Ornelas 70:00

Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green
vs.
SDFC 1999 Yellow

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 1 2 0 3 0
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Kyllie Glock 44:00
SCSC Cassandra Snow 83:00
SCSC Sophia Mendoza 88:00

Legends FC 99 Academy
vs.
Midwest United 99 Royal

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G99 Academy (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Midwest United (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Lydia Buggs 55:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Elena Gutlove 40:00
SDA Raenah Campbell 69:00

Eastside FC 99 Red
vs.
Beadling 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDG Alina Stahl 41:00
BDG Lauren Bell 50:00
BDG Alina Stahl 51:00
BDG Lauren Bell 61:00
BDG Alina Stahl 62:00
BDG Lexie Kolano 89:00

Solar Chelsea 99
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 99 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Kings Hammer Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Kiley Keehan 03:00
SOLA Lauren Sartin 13:00
SOLA Kylie Hampton 65:00
KHA Makenna Jordahl 70:00
KHA Kiley Keehan 80:00

Florida Krush Black
vs.
Patriot FC 99 Revolution

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Krush Black (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLKR Madison Allen 49:00
FLKR Asia Ervin 53:00
FLKR Madison Allen 65:00
Patriot FC 99 Revolution Madison Coyne 68:00
FLKR Amber Jones 73:00

Minneapolis United Inferno
vs.
PDA Shore 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
PDA Shore (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA MADISON TAYLOR 05:00
MU Rafferty Kugler 11:00

La Roca Premier PO
vs.
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier PO 99 (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Arsenal FC Premier Pride (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Lauren Schultz 27:00
ROCA Olivia Wade 82:00

Palo Alto 99 Blue
vs.
FC Pennsylvania Strikers

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCPA Kayla Mesaros 27:00
PA99 Leannette Lucca 45:00
FCPA Kayla Mesaros 73:00

LAGSB Elite
vs.
CUP Gold 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Chloe Masys 60:00
CUP Kiana Klein 68:00

TSC Showcase
vs.
SC Waukesha 99 Blue

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC U18 SHOWCASE (TN) 0 0 0 5 0
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Jennifer Jestings 04:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Karlie Paschall 07:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Peyton DePriest 19:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Madison Smith 49:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Tally Bishop 80:00

LA Galaxy SD Elite 99
vs.
OFC 99 HAMPTON

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
OFC 99 HAMPTON (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LASD Emelia Owen 02:00
OFC EMMA RICE 15:00
LASD Tina Oddone 50:00

DMCV Sharks Elite
vs.
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DMCV Sharks G99 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 Jasmine Collier 56:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
Eastside FC 99 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Makena Carr 15:00
EFC Alexie Morris 25:00
SDA Alexandra Mitchell 30:00
EFC Kiley Suter 42:00
SDA Alexandra Catanzarite 56:00
SDA Alexandra Catanzarite 63:00
SDA Sophia Dimkopoulos 79:00

CUP Gold 99
vs.
Florida Krush Black

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Florida Krush Black (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLKR Meghan Mosley 50:00
FLKR Sydney Sauer 70:00
FLKR Asia Ervin 85:00
CUP Jordan Reddington 90:00

UFA 99 Premier
vs.
Minneapolis United Inferno

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 99G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Carmen Wagner 23:00
UFA Allison Norton 57:00

SC Waukesha 99 Blue
vs.
Cleveland FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 2 0 0 2 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Own Goal 16:00
CFC Vanessa DiNardo 18:00
CFC Olivia Menssen 34:00
SCW Haddie Carlson 45:00

Beadling 99
vs.
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDG Alina Stahl 32:00
BDG Regan LaVigna 44:00
LASD Jessica Wright 65:00
LASD Kayleigh Webb 73:00
BDG Lexie Kolano 81:00
LASD Kayleigh Webb 87:00
LASD Kayleigh Webb 92:00

Nationals Union 99 Black
vs.
LAGSB Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
National Union 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 99 Black Ashleigh Garcia 31:00

PDA Shore 99
vs.
La Roca Premier PO

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
La Roca Premier PO 99 (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA KATHERINE KLEIN 43:00
ROCA Olivia Wade 61:00
PDA LINDSAY BATHMANN 89:00
ROCA Olivia Wade 90:00

OFC 99 HAMPTON
vs.
TSC Showcase

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 99 HAMPTON (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
TSC U18 SHOWCASE (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Maeve Kelly 05:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Own Goal 19:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Peyton DePriest 22:00
OFC Ashton England 56:00
OFC SYDNEY CONNELLY 82:00

FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99
vs.
Solar Chelsea 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar Chelsea 99 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 Brionna Halverson 11:00
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 Alexis Mutzbauer 75:00

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite
vs.
DMCV Sharks Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Girls Elite I (SC) 0 0 0 4 0
DMCV Sharks G99 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCU Brooke Power 10:00
SCU Brooke Power 19:00
SCU Megan Classer 33:00
DMCV Callie Petrey-Juarez 50:00
SCU Megan Classer 55:00
DMCV Callie Petrey-Juarez 69:00

Patriot FC 99 Revolution
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Patriot FC 99 Revolution Brianna Floyd 15:00
SCSC Belinda Ascencio 30:00
SCSC Cassandra Snow 34:00
SCSC Belinda Ascencio 64:00
SCSC Sophia Mendoza 76:00

Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride
vs.
Legends FC 99 Academy

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC Premier Pride (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC G99 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC JANAE LEE 60:00
AFC Hope Drewes 83:00

FC Pennsylvania Strikers
vs.
Albion SC White

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
Palo Alto 99 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer Red (OH-S) 1 2 0 3 0
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Makenna Jordahl 23:00
PA99 Miranda Moses 28:00
KHA 51:00
KHA Ellie Mink 85:00

SDFC 1999 Yellow
vs.
Utah FC 99 Black

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Utah FC 00G Black (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Amanda Blutig 04:00
UFC Samantha Brady 19:00
UFC Samantha Brady 62:00
UFC Tiana Tolman 76:00
SDFC Kerri McGuire 90:00

Midwest United 99 Royal
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Bailey Korhorn 14:00
Classics Eagles Red Makenzie Kelly 20:00
Classics Eagles Red Abby Jones 45:00
Classics Eagles Red Olivia Sensky 67:00
Classics Eagles Red Own Goal 77:00
MUFC Bailey Korhorn 78:00
MUFC Bailey Korhorn 84:00

Legends FC 99 Academy
vs.
PDA Shore 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G99 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PDA Shore (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA DAKOTA FIEDLER 00:00
LFC ALEXIS RUSHLOW 37:00
LFC Kristin Breaux 50:00

DMCV Sharks Elite
vs.
FC Pennsylvania Strikers

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
DMCV Sharks G99 Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCPA Emily McNesby 08:00

Albion SC White
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Kings Hammer Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASC Betsabe Ornelas 18:00
KHA Makenna Jordahl 51:00
KHA Kiley Keehan 58:00
KHA Claudia Como 69:00

Palo Alto 99 Blue
vs.
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 Carsyn Overin 24:00
PA99 Jessika Cowart 61:00
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 Own Goal 81:00
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 Brionna Halverson 83:00

Utah FC 99 Black
vs.
Patriot FC 99 Revolution

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Utah FC 00G Black (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFC Samantha Brady 02:00
Patriot FC 99 Revolution Madison Coyne 28:00

Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green
vs.
CUP Gold 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Chloe Masys 15:00
CUP Taylor Nuncio 17:00
CUP Maeve Maloney 23:00

LA Galaxy SD Elite 99
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LASD Kameryn Hoban 07:00
SDA Sophia Dimkopoulos 83:00

Eastside FC 99 Red
vs.
SC Waukesha 99 Blue

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Haddie Carlson 23:00
SCW Mackenzie Schill 75:00

La Roca Premier PO
vs.
UFA 99 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier PO 99 (UT) 0 1 0 1 0
UFA 99G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Olivia Wade 79:00

Florida Krush Black
vs.
Nationals Union 99 Black

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Krush Black (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
National Union 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLKR Sydney Sauer 38:00
FLKR Madison Allen 42:00
National Union 99 Black Ashley Leonard 57:00
FLKR Madison Allen 76:00
National Union 99 Black Ashleigh Garcia 87:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
OFC 99 HAMPTON

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
OFC 99 HAMPTON (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Kayla Fischer 06:00
CFC Aubrey Bechter 18:00
CFC Kayla Fischer 56:00
CFC Kayla Fischer 82:00

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Arsenal FC Premier Pride (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Lydia Jaskey 26:00
AFC Michelina Rush 61:00
Classics Eagles Red Abby Townsend 65:00
Classics Eagles Red Gillian Losey 67:00

Minneapolis United Inferno
vs.
Midwest United 99 Royal

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) 0 0 0 5 0
Midwest United (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MU Sara Bakke 05:00
MU Rafferty Kugler 19:00
MU Ansley Atkinson 55:00
MU Rafferty Kugler 70:00
MUFC Sophia Terzes 85:00
MU Marissa S Kalkar 86:00

Solar Chelsea 99
vs.
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 99 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
SCUFC 99 Girls Elite I (SC) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCU Brooke Power 28:00
SCU Emmalee McCarter 39:00
SCU Brooke Power 47:00
SCU Emmalee McCarter 64:00
SCU Brooke Power 73:00
SOLA Kylie Hampton 80:00
SOLA Mary Kate Mikula 85:00

LAGSB Elite
vs.
SDFC 1999 Yellow

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDFC Luciana Rivera 46:00
LA Sydney Sharp 52:00
LA Sydney Sharp 61:00
SDFC Alyssa Oviedo 90:00
LA Sydney Sharp 90:00

TSC Showcase
vs.
Beadling 99

Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSC U18 SHOWCASE (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDG Emma Thomas 05:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Karlie Paschall 28:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Karlie Paschall 35:00
TSC U18 SHOWCASE Julie Garst 70:00

SDFC 1999 Yellow
vs.
CUP Gold 99

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Patriot FC 99 Revolution
vs.
Nationals Union 99 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
National Union 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 99 Black Riley McCleese 49:00
National Union 99 Black Cecelia Steinwascher 80:00
National Union 99 Black Ashleigh Garcia 88:00

Beadling 99
vs.
SC Waukesha 99 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Mackenzie Schill 45:00
BDG Lexie Kolano 50:00

Syracuse Development Academy
vs.
OFC 99 HAMPTON

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 99 HAMPTON (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Alexandra Catanzarite 44:00

PDA Shore 99
vs.
Midwest United 99 Royal

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Midwest United (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA ISABELLA HOVIS 46:00
MUFC Bailey Korhorn 80:00

Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride
vs.
UFA 99 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC Premier Pride (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
UFA 99G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Erin Houlihan 60:00

FC Pennsylvania Strikers
vs.
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCPA Emily McNesby 09:00
FCPA Emily McNesby 63:00
FCPA Francesca Pellerito 85:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kings Hammer Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
SCUFC 99 Girls Elite I (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCU Samantha Meredith 02:00
KHA Kiley Keehan 35:00
KHA Ellie Mink 82:00
KHA Elise Crew 83:00

OFC 99 HAMPTON
vs.
Beadling 99

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
8:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 99 HAMPTON (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDG Ryley Watt 12:00
OFC KATELYN TULLIS 15:00
OFC SAMANTHA BARNETT 16:00
BDG Lauren Bell 45:00
BDG Deena DeBaldo 65:00
BDG Lexie Kolano 84:00
OFC EMMA RICE 90:00

SC Waukesha 99 Blue
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
8:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Addison Hornsey 14:00
SDA Alexandra Catanzarite 36:00
SCW Haddie Carlson 43:00
SDA Alexandra Catanzarite 86:00

UFA 99 Premier
vs.
PDA Shore 99

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
10:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 99G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
PDA Shore (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Carmen Wagner 38:00

Midwest United 99 Royal
vs.
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
10:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United (MI) 0 0 0 5 0
Arsenal FC Premier Pride (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Delaney Snyder 22:00
MUFC Natalie Belsito 57:00
MUFC Bailey Korhorn 64:00
MUFC Bailey Korhorn 69:00
AFC Lauren Schultz 75:00
MUFC Bailey Korhorn 76:00
MUFC Madeline Becker 89:00

CUP Gold 99
vs.
Patriot FC 99 Revolution

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
12:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Madison Ovington 20:00

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite
vs.
FC Pennsylvania Strikers

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
12:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SCUFC 99 Girls Elite I (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCPA Emily McNesby 12:00
FCPA Emily McNesby 31:00
SCU Megan Classer 80:00

Nationals Union 99 Black
vs.
SDFC 1999 Yellow

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
2:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
National Union 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 6 0
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 99 Black Sydney Hyatt 14:00
SDFC Alyssa Oviedo 52:00
National Union 99 Black Ashleigh Garcia 58:00
National Union 99 Black Morgan Metzger 61:00
National Union 99 Black Ashley Leonard 63:00
SDFC Leigh Ungerleider 76:00
National Union 99 Black Paige Goodman 77:00
National Union 99 Black Ashleigh Garcia 81:00

FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
2:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Kings Hammer Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Kiley Keehan 36:00
KHA Makenna Jordahl 42:00
KHA Elise Crew 64:00
KHA Makenna Jordahl 82:00

FC Pennsylvania Strikers
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Kings Hammer Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCPA Camryn Lexow 75:00
FCPA Emily McNesby 87:00

FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99
vs.
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
SCUFC 99 Girls Elite I (SC) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCU Megan Classer 28:00
SCU Mary Katherine Waters 32:00
SCU Brooke Power 44:00
SCU Brooke Power 52:00
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 Own Goal 56:00
SCU Samantha Meredith 60:00

SDFC 1999 Yellow
vs.
Patriot FC 99 Revolution

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Patriot FC 99 Revolution Cara Thomas 18:00
SDFC Victoria Belcuore 72:00
SDFC Alyssa Oviedo 90:00

CUP Gold 99
vs.
Nationals Union 99 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 99 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
National Union 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
National Union 99 Black Kailyn Wade 14:00
CUP Maeve Maloney 53:00

Beadling 99
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Jessica Donald 67:00
BDG Lexie Kolano 85:00
SDA Kaitlyn Walsh 87:00

SC Waukesha 99 Blue
vs.
OFC 99 HAMPTON

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 99 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 99 HAMPTON (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC EMMA RICE 02:00
SCW Haddie Carlson 16:00

PDA Shore 99
vs.
Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Arsenal FC Premier Pride (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Delaney Snyder 44:00
AFC Delaney Snyder 83:00
PDA EMILY JACOBY 85:00
AFC Danielle Cady 86:00

Midwest United 99 Royal
vs.
UFA 99 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 99G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Morgan Otteson 36:00
MUFC Sophia Terzes 56:00
UFA M.E. Craven 68:00

Florida Krush Black
vs.
Utah FC 99 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Krush Black (FL) - - - - -
Utah FC 00G Black (UT) - - - - -

LAGSB Elite
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) - - - - -
SC Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) - - - - -

Solar Chelsea 99
vs.
Albion SC White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 99 G (TX-N) - - - - -
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - - -

DMCV Sharks Elite
vs.
Palo Alto 99 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
DMCV Sharks G99 Elite (CA-S) - - - - -
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) - - - - -

Cleveland FC
vs.
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) - - - - -
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) - - - - -

TSC Showcase
vs.
Eastside FC 99 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
TSC U18 SHOWCASE (TN) - - - - -
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) - - - - -

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
La Roca Premier PO

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) - - - - -
La Roca Premier PO 99 (UT) - - - - -

Minneapolis United Inferno
vs.
Legends FC 99 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) - - - - -
Legends FC G99 Academy (CA-S) - - - - -

Legends FC 99 Academy
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G99 Academy (CA-S) - - - - -
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) - - - - -

La Roca Premier PO
vs.
Minneapolis United Inferno

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
8:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier PO 99 (UT) - - - - -
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) - - - - -

Eastside FC 99 Red
vs.
Cleveland FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) - - - - -
Cleveland FC (OH-N) - - - - -

LA Galaxy SD Elite 99
vs.
TSC Showcase

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) - - - - -
TSC U18 SHOWCASE (TN) - - - - -

Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green
vs.
Florida Krush Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) - - - - -
Florida Krush Black (FL) - - - - -

Utah FC 99 Black
vs.
LAGSB Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
12:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Utah FC 00G Black (UT) - - - - -
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) - - - - -

Palo Alto 99 Blue
vs.
Solar Chelsea 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) - - - - -
Solar Chelsea 99 G (TX-N) - - - - -

Albion SC White
vs.
DMCV Sharks Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
2:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - - -
DMCV Sharks G99 Elite (CA-S) - - - - -

Cleveland FC
vs.
TSC Showcase

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) - - - - -
TSC U18 SHOWCASE (TN) - - - - -

LA Galaxy SD Elite 99
vs.
Eastside FC 99 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
7:30 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) - - - - -
Eastside FC 99 Red (WA) - - - - -

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
Minneapolis United Inferno

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:20 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) - - - - -
Minneapolis United Inferno (MN) - - - - -

La Roca Premier PO
vs.
Legends FC 99 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:20 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier PO 99 (UT) - - - - -
Legends FC G99 Academy (CA-S) - - - - -

Florida Krush Black
vs.
LAGSB Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:10 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Krush Black (FL) - - - - -
LAGSB Elite (CA-S) - - - - -

Utah FC 99 Black
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:10 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Utah FC 00G Black (UT) - - - - -
SC Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) - - - - -

Solar Chelsea 99
vs.
DMCV Sharks Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
11:10 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 99 G (TX-N) - - - - -
DMCV Sharks G99 Elite (CA-S) - - - - -

Albion SC White
vs.
Palo Alto 99 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
1:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - - -
Palo Alto 99G Blue (CA-N) - - - - -
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SDFC Panthera (NJ) - - - 2 -
Patriot FC 99 Revolution (PA-E) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
SCU - Brooke Power 8
MUFC - Bailey Korhorn 7
FCPA - Emily McNesby 7
Ashleigh Garcia 6
FLKR - Madison Allen 5
SDA - Alexandra Catanzarite 5
KHA - Makenna Jordahl 5
KHA - Kiley Keehan 5
BDG - Lexie Kolano 5
ROCA - Olivia Wade 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information