Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UG  |  19/20UB

 

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
FC United

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Noah Melick 16:00
FCU Noah Melick 22:00
FCU David (Ben) Brandt 52:00
CESA Wilbert Perez 60:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
Baltimore Bays 98

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Aaron Uribe 60:00
LOUD Brendan Hogan 76:00
BAYS Peter Wickiser 83:00

FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors South

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Ethan Butler 66:00

Solar Chelsea Red 98/99
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC98 Daniel Lopez 23:00
SSC Kenlove Solon 78:00

98 CASL Red
vs.
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CCJ Stephen Milhoan 00:00
CCJ Justin Libertowski 00:00
CCJ Thomas Patacca 00:00
CCJ Own Goal 00:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 12 0
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black Own Goal 01:00
PF98 Quinn Dudek 06:00
PF98 Quinn Dudek 12:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 16:00
PF98 Aiden McFadden 23:00
PF98 Quinn Dudek 51:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 55:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 66:00
PF98 Samuel Brown 70:00
PF98 Beckham Sibiski 73:00
PF98 Beckham Sibiski 77:00
PF98 Evan Anderson 87:00
PF98 Stach Jaran 89:00

OFC 98
vs.
Albion SC White

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 98 Dante Brigida 09:00
ALBW Matthew Massaad 50:00

Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
vs.
USA 98/99 Premier

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OGFC Jacob Erlandson 78:00
OGFC Colin Foley 85:00

Chicago Fire Juniors South
vs.
98 CASL Red

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Christian Cunningham 38:00
CFJ Own Goal 64:00

Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 98/99

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

Baltimore Bays 98
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Jarvian Wigfall 16:00
FCD Jarvian Wigfall 47:00
FCD Duncan James 90:00
FCD Johnathon Cox 90:00

FC United
vs.
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Jake Nunez 15:00
FCU J Nash Pirie 44:00
FCU Matthew Grady 67:00

Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98
vs.
OFC 98

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 98 Joshua Berney 13:00
CCJ Stephen Milhoan 19:00
CCJ Own Goal 62:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 0 0
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Robert Robinson 22:00

Albion SC White
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALBW Own Goal 05:00
LOUD Reece Cooke 07:00
LOUD Ian Mateer 40:00

USA 98/99 Premier
vs.
Penn Fusion 98

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Tyler Gundred 13:00
PF98 Aiden McFadden 25:00
PF98 Richard Schlentz 31:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 44:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 48:00
PF98 Stach Jaran 62:00
USA Tyler Gundred 84:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0

Solar Chelsea Red 98/99
vs.
USA 98/99 Premier

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Jacob Angeletti 19:00

FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond
vs.
Albion SC White

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Julian Barajas 60:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
FC United

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Jake Nunez 04:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 05:00
FCU Jaylen Anderson 67:00
PF98 Aiden McFadden 82:00
FCU Alexander Alfaro 90:00

98 CASL Red
vs.
Baltimore Bays 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAYS William Lacovara 75:00
CASL SAMUEL MILLIKIN 88:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 4 0
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Robert Robinson 06:00
CESA Quinn McNeill 10:00
CESA Adam Calloway 36:00
CESA Robert Robinson 41:00
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black Own Goal 90:00

OFC 98
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors South

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Elijah Monjaras 16:00
OFC 98 Jaxon Pitt 73:00
OFC 98 Dante Brigida 74:00

Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OGFC Christian Wright 03:00
SSC Kenlove Solon 15:00
SSC Kenlove Solon 30:00
SSC Own Goal 66:00
SSC Own Goal 77:00

Albion SC White
vs.
98 CASL Red

Fike High School
Fike 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN 32:00
ALBW Matthew Massaad 87:00

USA 98/99 Premier
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

Barton College
Barton 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CESA Jan Nel 07:00
CESA Wilbert Perez 13:00
CESA Drake Byrd 47:00
USA Jacob Angeletti 78:00

Baltimore Bays 98
vs.
OFC 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 98 Dante Brigida 21:00
BAYS Justin Breedlove 23:00
OFC 98 Dante Brigida 48:00
OFC 98 Joshua Berney 49:00
OFC 98 Dante Brigida 57:00

Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black
vs.
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite

Barton College
Barton 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OGFC Foster Martin 31:00
OGFC Own Goal 36:00
OGFC Foster Martin 60:00
OGFC Matthew Scarpino 63:00
OGFC Own Goal 78:00

Chicago Fire Juniors South
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Michal Szaflarski 50:00
CFJ Nicholas Anweiler 69:00

Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond

Fike High School
Fike 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Ethan Moore 34:00
CCJ Justin Libertowski 38:00
CCJ Will Turrittin 42:00
FCD Bonifacio Zarate 63:00
CCJ Stephen Milhoan 79:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
Penn Fusion 98

Barton College
Barton 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF98 Maxwell Zandi 08:00
PF98 Ramon Gallegos 41:00
SSC 79:00

FC United
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 98/99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
98 CASL Red

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Reece Cooke 77:00
LOUD Aaron Uribe 79:00
LOUD Aaron Uribe 85:00
LOUD Aaron Uribe 86:00

FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond
vs.
OFC 98

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCD Julian Barajas 58:00
OFC 98 William O'Connor 83:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 98/99

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF98 Aiden McFadden 17:00
PF98 Aiden McFadden 21:00
PF98 Cameron Peploe 44:00
PF98 Richard Schlentz 48:00
PF98 Conner Weiss 72:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OGFC Christian Wright 09:00
CESA Quinn McNeill 34:00
OGFC Blake Pittser 50:00
OGFC Own Goal 89:00

OFC 98
vs.
Loudoun 98 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 98 Daryl Dike 47:00

98 CASL Red
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL CHRISTOPHER WALLACE 19:00
FCD Ford Gurley 30:00
FCD Ford Gurley 33:00
FCD Jarvian Wigfall 59:00
CASL CALEB OBRIEN 68:00
CASL LUCA MENOZZI 77:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF98 Quinn Dudek 37:00
PF98 COLIN FAGAN 48:00
PF98 Aiden McFadden 50:00

Solar Chelsea Red 98/99
vs.
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC98 Diego Villanueva 29:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Giovanni Vasquez 58:00
LOUD Bruk Fekade 59:00

98 CASL Red
vs.
OFC 98

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 98 Daryl Dike 45:00
OFC 98 Dante Brigida 52:00
CASL CHRISTOPHER WALLACE 69:00

Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
vs.
Penn Fusion 98

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF98 Samuel Brown 49:00
PF98 Samuel Brown 68:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 98/99

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC98 Carlos Flores 23:00
SC98 Angel Ramirez 56:00
SC98 Jacob Dubose 90:00

Baltimore Bays 98
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors South

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAYS Matthew Brummet 09:00
CFJ John Schuler 13:00
BAYS Own Goal 48:00
CFJ Peter Becht 53:00
CFJ Peter Becht 78:00
BAYS Peter Wickiser 87:00

Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98
vs.
Albion SC White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CCJ Patrick Strauss 75:00
ALBW Juan Rodriguez 77:00

Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black
vs.
FC United

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Alexander Alfaro 22:00
FCU Noah Melick 52:00
FCU Alexander Alfaro 69:00

Sporting St. Croix
vs.
USA 98/99 Premier

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 2 0
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Juan Carlos Vazquez 42:00
SSC Miguel Caravais 80:00
SSC Miguel Caravais 83:00

USA 98/99 Premier
vs.
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Aaron Nixon 00:00
USA Aaron Nixon 00:00
USA Jose Hildago 00:00

FC United
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Kenlove Solon 20:00
SSC Miguel Caravais 51:00

Baltimore Bays 98
vs.
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CCJ Zach Bruescher 29:00
CCJ Stephen Milhoan 84:00

Chicago Fire Juniors South
vs.
Albion SC White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 5 0
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Own Goal 15:00
CFJ Own Goal 23:00
CFJ John Schuler 34:00
CFJ Justin Taylor 39:00
ALBW Matthew Massaad 52:00
CFJ Matthew Bahena 79:00
ALBW Faustino HampsonMedina 91:00

Albion SC White
vs.
Baltimore Bays 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALBW Matthew Massaad 13:00

Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors South

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Connor Mote 21:00

Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSC Kenlove Solon 10:00
SSC Colman Farrington 14:00
SSC Miguel Caravais 22:00
SSC Miguel Caravais 58:00
SSC Kenlove Solon 86:00

USA 98/99 Premier
vs.
FC United

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Noah Melick 21:00
USA Jacob Singleton 65:00
FCU Tim Iscra 85:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) - - - 0 -
Sporting St. Croix (MN) - - - 5 -


Player Goals
Dante Brigida 6
PF98 - Frank DeRosa 6
PF98 - Aiden McFadden 6
SSC - Kenlove Solon 6
SSC - Miguel Caravais 5
PF98 - Quinn Dudek 4
ALBW - Matthew Massaad 4
FCU - Noah Melick 4
CCJ - Stephen Milhoan 4
LOUD - Aaron Uribe 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information