Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UG  |  19/20UB

 

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
FC United

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 PreMier (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
FC United (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Noah Melick 16:00
FCU Noah Melick 22:00
FCU David (Ben) Brandt 52:00
CESA Wilbert Perez 60:00

Loudoun 98 Red
vs.
Baltimore Bays 98

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Baltimore Bays 98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Aaron Uribe 60:00
LOUD Brendan Hogan 76:00
BAYS Peter Wickiser 83:00

FC Dallas 98 Premier Dymond
vs.
Chicago Fire Juniors South

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Dallas 98 Premier - (Dymond) (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJ Ethan Butler 66:00

Solar Chelsea Red 98/99
vs.
Sporting St. Croix

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC98 Daniel Lopez 23:00
SSC Kenlove Solon 78:00

98 CASL Red
vs.
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CASL Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Challenger Crew 98 (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CCJ Stephen Milhoan 00:00
CCJ Justin Libertowski 00:00
CCJ Thomas Patacca 00:00
CCJ Own Goal 00:00

Penn Fusion 98
vs.
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion SA 98 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 12 0
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black Own Goal 01:00
PF98 Quinn Dudek 06:00
PF98 Quinn Dudek 12:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 16:00
PF98 Aiden McFadden 23:00
PF98 Quinn Dudek 51:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 55:00
PF98 Frank DeRosa 66:00
PF98 Samuel Brown 70:00
PF98 Beckham Sibiski 73:00
PF98 Beckham Sibiski 77:00
PF98 Evan Anderson 87:00
PF98 Stach Jaran 89:00

OFC 98
vs.
Albion SC White

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 98 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Albion B98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC 98 Dante Brigida 09:00
ALBW Matthew Massaad 50:00

Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
vs.
USA 98/99 Premier

Wilson Christian School
Christian 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OGFC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
USA Premier (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OGFC Jacob Erlandson 78:00
OGFC Colin Foley 85:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Soccer Club 98/99 Black (MD) - - - 0 -
Sporting St. Croix (MN) - - - 5 -


Player Goals
Dante Brigida 6
PF98 - Frank DeRosa 6
PF98 - Aiden McFadden 6
SSC - Kenlove Solon 6
SSC - Miguel Caravais 5
PF98 - Quinn Dudek 4
ALBW - Matthew Massaad 4
FCU - Noah Melick 4
CCJ - Stephen Milhoan 4
LOUD - Aaron Uribe 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information