Scoreboard

Age Group:

15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19/20UG  |  19/20UB

 

FC Copa Celeste
vs.
ABGC Annandale United FC 98

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AUFC Jisca Adigo 13:00
FC Copa Celeste Lauren Mazich 57:00

Alliance 99 Black
vs.
ASA Azzurri 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Azzurri 98 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Alliance 99 Black Talia Tyler 75:00

Austin Texans 98
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Texans 98G (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Kayla Cannon 23:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 38:00
ATSC Jayme Woodfill 40:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA RED (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Margaret Daeche 79:00

Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite
vs.
Eastside FC 98 Red

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago 98 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Ellie Bryant 45:00

98 CR Academy
vs.
Arsenal FC-S Bowers

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CR Academy (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Isabella Bowers 17:00
RAPD Olivia Odle 52:00
AFC Gracie Bowers 64:00
RAPD MOLLY MCGARRY 75:00

EGA Maroon 98
vs.
Utah Celtic 98

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
EGA 98 (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
UTCeltic98 (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EGA Hannah Davis 66:00

NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold
vs.
Legends FC 98 Academy

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NTH Tophat 98 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Kathryn Connor 46:00
NTH Teagan Thompson 65:00
NTH Kendall Baker 73:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
Austin Texans 98

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Austin Texans 98G (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ATSC Jayme Woodfill 90:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Alliance 99 Black

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Maddie Elwell 04:00
Alliance 99 Black Madison Alexander 07:00
YMS Rachel Beri 39:00
YMS Murphy Agnew 50:00
YMS Murphy Agnew 80:00

Beach FC 98 Academy
vs.
Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago 98 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Tatum Gee 64:00
TC Jordan King 74:00

Arsenal FC-S Bowers
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
KHA RED (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Emma Vanderhyden 79:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
EGA Maroon 98

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
EGA 98 (NE) 0 0 0 0 0

ASA Azzurri 98
vs.
NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Azzurri 98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
NTH Tophat 98 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AZZ Blair Vilov 03:00
NTH Reagan Smith 46:00
NTH Kendall Baker 73:00

Utah Celtic 98
vs.
FC Copa Celeste

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UTCeltic98 (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Copa Celeste Katarina Nilsson 06:00
FC Copa Celeste Lauren Mazich 27:00
UTC Victoria Page 61:00
FC Copa Celeste Christina Rodgers 62:00
FC Copa Celeste Katarina Nilsson 72:00
FC Copa Celeste Hannah Daley 77:00

Legends FC 98 Academy
vs.
98 CR Academy

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
98 CR Academy (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RAPD MOLLY MCGARRY 91:00

EGA Maroon 98
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Fike High School
Fike 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
EGA 98 (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Delaney Whittet 45:00
EGA Emma Wilson 52:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 60:00
BFC Kayla Cannon 90:00

Alliance 99 Black
vs.
Arsenal FC-S Bowers

Barton College
Barton 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Olivia Ponzio 12:00
Alliance 99 Black Jenna Li 17:00
Alliance 99 Black Talia Tyler 19:00
Alliance 99 Black Madison Alexander 46:00
AFC Madison Samilo 62:00
Alliance 99 Black Madison Alexander 67:00
AFC Madison Samilo 69:00
AFC Isabella Bowers 90:00

FC Copa Celeste
vs.
Eastside FC 98 Red

Fike High School
Fike 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Copa Celeste Christina Rodgers 19:00
FC Copa Celeste Katarina Nilsson 70:00

NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Barton College
Barton 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NTH Tophat 98 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Meredith Webber 27:00
YMS Rebecca Rossett 29:00
YMS Maddie Elwell 73:00

Austin Texans 98
vs.
Utah Celtic 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Texans 98G (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
UTCeltic98 (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ATSC Tiarra Hodges 12:00
ATSC Sydney Kammer 84:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
Legends FC 98 Academy

Barton College
Barton 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA RED (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Maria Gallardo 36:00
LFC 42:00
LFC McKenzie Moore 52:00
KHA Payton Black 52:00

Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite
vs.
ABGC Annandale United FC 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago 98 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Jasmine Ruiz 05:00
TC Sarah Griffith 63:00
AUFC Jisca Adigo 82:00

98 CR Academy
vs.
ASA Azzurri 98

Barton College
Barton 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CR Academy (NC) 0 0 0 4 0
Azzurri 98 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RAPD MOLLY MCGARRY 32:00
RAPD Ashlynn Serepca 58:00
RAPD MOLLY MCGARRY 61:00
RAPD Ashlynn Serepca 66:00

Beach FC 98 Academy
vs.
FC Copa Celeste

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 05:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 48:00

Legends FC 98 Academy
vs.
Alliance 99 Black

Barton College
Barton 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Avery DeWitt 63:00

Arsenal FC-S Bowers
vs.
NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold

Fike High School
Fike 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
NTH Tophat 98 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Madison Samilo 14:00
NTH Allie Smith Miller 24:00
NTH Teagan Thompson 54:00
AFC Madison Samilo 87:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
Austin Texans 98

Fike High School
Fike 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Austin Texans 98G (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Mia Powers 67:00
ATSC Tiarra Hodges 69:00

Utah Celtic 98
vs.
Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite

Barton College
Barton 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UTCeltic98 (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago 98 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Jasmine Ruiz 57:00
UTC Cameron Tucker 66:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
98 CR Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
98 CR Academy (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

ASA Azzurri 98
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

Barton College
Barton 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Azzurri 98 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
KHA RED (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Mikayla Jung 09:00
AZZ Blair Vilov 18:00
AZZ Julia Gray 29:00
AZZ Blair Vilov 54:00
KHA Abigail Brown 67:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
EGA Maroon 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
EGA 98 (NE) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AUFC Jisca Adigo 41:00
EGA Madelyne Lupercio Vasquez 49:00
EGA CHRISTINA BAXTER 50:00
EGA Emma Nelson 60:00
EGA Hannah Davis 78:00

FC Copa Celeste
vs.
Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Chicago 98 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Sarah Griffith 25:00
TC Jasmine Ruiz 49:00
FC Copa Celeste Katarina Nilsson 56:00
TC Alyssa Bombacino 90:00

Austin Texans 98
vs.
EGA Maroon 98

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Austin Texans 98G (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
EGA 98 (NE) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EGA CHRISTINA BAXTER 10:00
EGA Rylie Albers 18:00
EGA Emma Wilson 23:00
EGA CHRISTINA BAXTER 28:00
EGA Emma Wilson 35:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA RED (OH-S) 0 0 0 5 0
NTH Tophat 98 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
KHA Allison Brown 02:00
KHA Annabelle Hopper 10:00
KHA Megan Rack 36:00
KHA Taylor Tolle 69:00
KHA Taylor Tolle 84:00

Alliance 99 Black
vs.
98 CR Academy

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
98 CR Academy (NC) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RAPD Madison Oracion 10:00
RAPD Ashlynn Serepca 23:00
RAPD MOLLY MCGARRY 45:00
RAPD Ashlynn Serepca 47:00
RAPD Ashlynn Serepca 54:00
RAPD COURTNEY WALKER 69:00
RAPD COURTNEY WALKER 84:00

EGA Maroon 98
vs.
FC Copa Celeste

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
EGA 98 (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Copa Celeste Christina Rodgers 08:00
FC Copa Celeste Christina Rodgers 31:00
FC Copa Celeste Katarina Nilsson 74:00

Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite
vs.
Austin Texans 98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago 98 Elite (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Austin Texans 98G (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Sarah Griffith 19:00
TC Haley Singer 67:00
ATSC Jade Piper 83:00

98 CR Academy
vs.
Kings Hammer Academy Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CR Academy (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
KHA RED (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RAPD Ashlynn Serepca 24:00

NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold
vs.
Alliance 99 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NTH Tophat 98 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 11 0
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NTH Lauren Wilson 13:00
NTH Kendall Baker 21:00
NTH Lauren Wilson 28:00
NTH Teagan Thompson 36:00
NTH Goodwin Brown 49:00
NTH Kathryn Schreck 56:00
NTH Reagan Smith 61:00
NTH Goodwin Brown 64:00
NTH Teagan Thompson 70:00
NTH Teagan Thompson 75:00
NTH Kendall Baker 77:00
Alliance 99 Black Kira Budzynski 87:00

FC Copa Celeste
vs.
Austin Texans 98

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 5
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Copa Celeste (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Austin Texans 98G (TX-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ATSC Danielle Lacasse 48:00

Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite
vs.
EGA Maroon 98

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 6
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Chicago 98 Elite (IL) 0 2 0 2 0
EGA 98 (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TC Sarah Griffith 75:00
TC Jasmine Ruiz 81:00

Kings Hammer Academy Red
vs.
Alliance 99 Black

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 7
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA RED (OH-S) 1 3 0 4 0
Alliance 99 Black (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Alliance 99 Black Talia Tyler 28:00
KHA Abigail Brown 28:00
KHA Haley Cox 51:00
KHA Hannah Poe 65:00
KHA Haley Cox 82:00

NTH Tophat 98/99 Gold
vs.
98 CR Academy

ChampionsGate Sports Complex
Champ 8
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NTH Tophat 98 Gold (GA) 0 2 0 2 0
98 CR Academy (NC) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RAPD MOLLY MCGARRY 22:00
RAPD MOLLY MCGARRY 54:00
NTH Reagan Smith 60:00
NTH Kathryn Schreck 71:00
RAPD NAOMI POWELL 82:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
Eastside FC 98 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Joanna Harber 40:00
EFC Natalie Weidenbach 57:00
AUFC Karina Vasquez 75:00

Beach FC 98 Academy
vs.
Utah Celtic 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 7 0
UTCeltic98 (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 15:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 24:00
BFC Viviana Villacorta 30:00
BFC Jennifer Burr 50:00
BFC Kayla Cannon 65:00
BFC Kayla Cannon 77:00
BFC Kayla Cannon 83:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Legends FC 98 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Meredith Webber 31:00
YMS Rebecca Rossett 48:00
YMS Murphy Agnew 61:00
YMS Maddie Elwell 64:00

ASA Azzurri 98
vs.
Arsenal FC-S Bowers

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Azzurri 98 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AZZ Cristina Narron 12:00
AZZ Blair Vilov 38:00
AFC Miah Conde 61:00

Legends FC 98 Academy
vs.
ASA Azzurri 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Azzurri 98 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Reena Kang 46:00

Arsenal FC-S Bowers
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Maddie Elwell 04:00
YMS Maddie Elwell 17:00
AFC Christine Maurer 35:00
YMS Own Goal 42:00
AFC Emma Vanderhyden 71:00

Utah Celtic 98
vs.
ABGC Annandale United FC 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UTCeltic98 (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UTC Kami Warner 15:00
UTC Siri Dahl 20:00
AUFC Anna Heilferty 23:00
UTC Ellison Smith 45:00
AUFC Anna Heilferty 72:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Viviana Villacorta 30:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 65:00
EFC Joanna Harber 70:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
ASA Azzurri 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Azzurri 98 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AZZ Blair Vilov 10:00
YMS Rachel Beri 13:00
YMS Murphy Agnew 52:00
YMS Margaret Daeche 79:00

Legends FC 98 Academy
vs.
Arsenal FC-S Bowers

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Alexis Vera 49:00
LFC Alexis Vera 62:00

ABGC Annandale United FC 98
vs.
Beach FC 98 Academy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Kimberly Butland 12:00
BFC Nadiyah Siqueiros 22:00
AUFC Victoria Reed 25:00
BFC Abigail Ross 59:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
Utah Celtic 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
UTCeltic98 (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Ellie Bryant 12:00
UTC Allyson Carlisle 73:00
EFC Olivia Van Der Jagt 89:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) - - - 2 -
UTCeltic98 (UT) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
BFC - Nadiyah Siqueiros 8
RAPD - MOLLY MCGARRY 7
RAPD - Ashlynn Serepca 6
BFC - Kayla Cannon 5
YMS - Maddie Elwell 5
Katarina Nilsson 5
NTH - Teagan Thompson 5
AZZ - Blair Vilov 5
YMS - Murphy Agnew 4
NTH - Kendall Baker 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information