Qualifier
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CL Force Elite (IL) 9 0 1 28 22 3 18
Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) 9 2 0 27 38 6 27
Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 8 1 1 25 27 10 16
CFJ West 02 Red (IL) 7 3 2 23 25 15 10
Evolution 02 Red (IL) 6 4 1 19 18 16 2
Campton United 2 (IL) 3 4 2 11 11 12 -1
United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) 3 5 2 11 10 23 -10
FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 3 7 2 11 17 29 -10
St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 2 4 4 10 13 16 -3
Kickers United FC (IL) 3 5 0 9 9 20 -10
Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) 1 6 5 8 7 20 -13
Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 1 7 3 6 12 25 -12
NSA Storm (IL) 1 8 3 6 8 22 -14
NSA Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

15UG Schedule

U15 Girls
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host
Tue Aug 23 6:15 PM CFJ West 02 Red (IL) 2–0 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex TBD St. Charles IL Strikers (IL)
Fri Sep 02 7:30 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 5–0 Kickers United FC (IL) Lewis University TBD Romeoville IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
Wed Sep 07 6:00 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 3–2 United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) Reed School Soccer Field Homer Glen IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Sep 10 5:00 PM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 1–0 Campton United 2 (IL) Loyola Fields TBD Glenview IL FC United 02 Select Red (IL)
Sun Sep 11 8:45 AM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 3–4 Evolution 02 Red (IL) Techny Fields TBD Northbrook IL FC United 02 Select Red (IL)
Sun Sep 11 12:30 PM Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) 3–1 Chicago City SC Elite (IL) Polo Fields tbd Plainfield IL Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL)
Tue Sep 13 6:15 PM Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) 0–1 Kickers United FC (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 1 St. Charles IL Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL)
Wed Sep 14 6:00 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 4–1 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) Reed School Soccer Field Homer Glen IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Sep 17 8:30 AM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 3–1 Chicago City SC Elite (IL) Reed School Soccer Field Homer Glen IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Sep 17 2:30 PM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 1–2 United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) Loyola Fields TBD Glenview IL TBD
Sun Sep 18 9:30 AM NSA Storm (IL) 0–2 Campton United 2 (IL) Frontier Park Field E Naperville IL NSA Storm (IL)
Sun Sep 18 5:00 PM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 1–3 CL Force Elite (IL) Loyola Fields TBD Glenview IL FC United 02 Select Red (IL)
Mon Sep 19 8:00 PM Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) 0–4 Evolution 02 Red (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 5 St. Charles IL Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL)
Fri Sep 23 7:00 PM Evolution 02 Red (IL) 0–0 United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) Nike Park Turf Field Naperville IL United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL)
Sat Sep 24 9:30 AM Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) 3–0 Evolution 02 Red (IL) Polo Fields tbd Plainfield IL Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Sep 24 11:00 AM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 1–0 NSA Storm (IL) Techny Fields TBD Northbrook IL FC United 02 Select Red (IL)
Sun Sep 25 9:30 AM NSA Storm (IL) 2–2 Chicago City SC Elite (IL) [TBA] [TBA] NSA Storm (IL)
Sun Sep 25 7:00 PM Campton United 2 (IL) 1–1 CL Force Elite (IL) Lippold Park Field 14 Crystal Lake IL CL Force Elite (IL)
Sat Oct 01 10:00 AM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 1–1 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) Legends Field Field 2 Plainfield IL CFJ West (IL)
Sun Oct 02 11:00 AM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 0–5 Campton United 2 (IL) James O. Breen Park Field 10 St. Charles IL TBD
Sun Oct 02 3:00 PM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 3–4 Kickers United FC (IL) Elgin Sports Complex Field 6 Elgin IL Kickers United FC (IL)
Mon Oct 03 6:30 PM Campton United 2 (IL) 0–1 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 5 St. Charles IL Campton United 2 (IL)
Wed Oct 05 6:30 PM Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) 0–4 Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 1 St. Charles IL Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL)
Fri Oct 07 6:30 PM CFJ West 02 Red (IL) 4–0 United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) Legends Field Field 2 Plainfield IL CFJ West 02 Red (IL)
Sat Oct 08 2:00 PM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 1–3 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) Loyola Fields Field 7 Glenview IL FC United 02 Select Red (IL)
Sun Oct 09 4:00 PM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 0–0 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 6 St. Charles IL Strikers Fox Valley 02 Premier (IL)
Tue Oct 11 7:45 PM NSA Storm (IL) 0–1 Evolution 02 Red (IL) Nike Park Turf Field Naperville IL NSA Storm (IL)
Tue Oct 11 8:00 PM Campton United 2 (IL) 1–1 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 5 St. Charles IL Strikers Fox Valley 02 Premier (IL)
Thu Oct 13 6:00 PM Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) 2–0 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) Commissioners Park Turf Field Naperville IL Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Oct 15 9:30 AM Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) 4–0 NSA Storm (IL) Polo Fields tbd Plainfield IL Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Oct 15 4:00 PM St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 0–3 Evolution 02 Red (IL) SLSG Collinsville TBD Collinsville IL St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002 (IL)
Sun Oct 16 [TBD] St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 0–0 NSA Storm (IL) [TBA] [TBA] St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002 (IL)
Wed Oct 19 8:00 PM United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) 0–0 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 5 St. Charles IL Strikers Fox Valley 02 Premier (IL)
Fri Oct 21 6:30 PM Evolution 02 Red (IL) 2–5 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) Legends Field Field 2 Plainfield IL CFJ West 02 Red (IL)
Sat Oct 22 9:00 AM St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 2–1 Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) East Side Sports Complex TBD St. Charles IL Strikers Fox Valley 02 Premier (IL)
Sat Oct 22 2:00 PM St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 0–0 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 1 St. Charles IL Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL)
Sat Oct 22 2:30 PM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 1–2 Evolution 02 Red (IL) Wilson Turf Turf Chicago IL TBD
Sun Oct 23 8:30 AM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 2–2 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 1 St. Charles IL Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL)
Sun Oct 23 9:00 AM Campton United 2 (IL) 2–1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) James O. Breen Park Field 10 St. Charles IL Strikers Fox Valley 02 Premier (IL)
Sun Oct 23 11:00 AM CL Force Elite (IL) 3–0 Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) Lippold Park Field 5 Crystal Lake IL CL Force Elite (IL)
Tue Oct 25 8:00 PM Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) 2–0 NSA Storm (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 5 St. Charles IL Strikers Fox Valley 02 Premier (IL)
Thu Oct 27 7:30 PM NSA Storm (IL) 2–3 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) Nike Park Turf Field Naperville IL NSA Storm (IL)
Fri Oct 28 7:00 PM Evolution 02 Red (IL) 0–1 CL Force Elite (IL) Commissioners Park Turf Field Naperville IL Evolution 02 Red (IL)
Sat Oct 29 8:30 AM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 1–1 NSA Storm (IL) Lewis University TBD Romeoville IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Oct 29 9:30 AM Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) 5–0 Campton United 2 (IL) Polo Fields tbd Plainfield IL Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Oct 29 1:00 PM St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 1–2 United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) McDonald's Soccer Field Field 10 Oak Brook IL United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL)
Sun Oct 30 8:30 AM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 2–4 St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) Wilson Turf Turf Chicago IL Chicago City SC Elite (IL)
Sun Oct 30 9:00 AM Campton United 2 (IL) Evolution 02 Red (IL) James O. Breen Park Field 6 St. Charles IL Campton United 2 (IL)
Sun Oct 30 10:00 AM United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) 3–0 NSA Storm (IL) McDonald's Soccer Field Field 10 Oak Brook IL United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL)
Sun Oct 30 1:00 PM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 2–2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) Loyola Academy Fields Turf Field Glenview IL FC United 02 Select Red (IL)
Sun Oct 30 4:00 PM Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) 4–0 Kickers United FC (IL) Polo Fields tbd Plainfield IL Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL)
Tue Nov 01 8:00 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 2–0 Campton United 2 (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 5 St. Charles IL Campton United 2 (L)
Fri Nov 04 [TBD] Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD
Sat Nov 05 7:30 AM Kickers United FC (IL) 0–3 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) [TBA] [TBA] Scott Gallagher Tournament
Sat Nov 05 9:15 AM St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 2–2 CFJ West 02 Red (IL) SLYSA Complex Field 2 St. Charles MO Scott Gallagher Tournament
Sat Nov 05 7:30 PM St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) 1–2 Kickers United FC (IL) Lou Fusz Soccer Complex Field 10 St. Louis MO Scott Gallagher Tournament
Tue Nov 08 6:30 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 5–2 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 1 St. Charles IL Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL)
Tue Nov 08 7:00 PM CFJ West 02 Red (IL) 0–1 CL Force Elite (IL) Legends Field TBD Plainfield IL TBD
Wed Nov 09 8:00 PM CL Force Elite (IL) 1–0 Strikers FV 02 Premier (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 1 St. Charles IL Strikers Fox Valley 02 Premier (IL)
Thu Nov 10 7:30 PM United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) 0–6 Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) Commissioners Park Turf Field Naperville IL United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL)
Fri Nov 11 8:00 PM Campton United 2 (IL) United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) East Side Sports Complex Field 1 St. Charles IL Campton United 2 (L)
Sat Nov 12 11:00 AM NSA Storm (IL) 2–1 Kickers United FC (IL) Commissioners Park Field B Naperville IL NSA Storm (IL)
Sat Nov 12 12:30 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 2–0 Evolution 02 Red (IL) Providence Catholic HS Stadium Field New Lenox IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
Sat Nov 12 7:00 PM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 0–2 CL Force Elite (IL) Lippold Park Field 14 Crystal Lake IL CL Force (IL)
Sun Nov 13 1:00 PM CL Force Elite (IL) 2–1 NSA Storm (IL) Lippold Park Field 4 Crystal Lake IL CL Force Elite (IL)
Mon Nov 14 7:00 PM CL Force Elite (IL) 5–0 United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) Lippold Park Field 14 Crystal Lake IL CL Force Elite (IL)
Tue Nov 15 7:00 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 0–3 CL Force Elite (IL) Hinsdale South HS Stadium Darien IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
Tue Nov 15 7:00 PM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 3–1 United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) Wilson Turf Turf Chicago IL Chicago City SC Elite (IL)
Thu Nov 17 7:30 PM FC United 02 Select Red (IL) 0–6 Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) Commissioners Park Turf Field Naperville IL FC United 02 Select Red (IL)
Fri Nov 18 7:00 PM Chicago City SC Elite (IL) 1–2 FC United 02 Select Red (IL) Wilson Turf Turf Chicago IL Chicago City SC Elite (IL)
Sun Nov 20 3:00 PM Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) 2–0 FC United 02 Select Red (IL) Brent Hassert Park TBD Lockport IL Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL)
[TBD] [TBD] Kickers United FC (IL) CL Force Elite (IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD
[TBD] [TBD] Kickers United FC (IL) 1–2 Evolution 02 Red (IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD
[TBD] [TBD] Kickers United FC (IL) Campton United 2 (IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD
[TBD] [TBD] Galaxy 2002 Blue (IL) Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Blue (IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD
[TBD] [TBD] CL Force Elite (IL) St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Premier Navy 2002(IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD
[TBD] [TBD] Chicago City SC Elite (IL) Kickers United FC (IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD
[TBD] [TBD] United SA Classic Black 02/03 (IL) Kickers United FC (IL) [TBA] [TBA] TBD