Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  14UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG  |  15UG

 


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
TBD
6:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Lewis University
TBD
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 5 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Reed School
Soccer Field
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Loyola Fields
TBD
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Techny Fields
TBD
8:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 4 0


vs.


Polo Fields
tbd
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 1
6:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Reed School
Soccer Field
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Reed School
Soccer Field
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Loyola Fields
TBD
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Frontier Park
Field E
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Loyola Fields
TBD
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 5
8:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 4 0


vs.


Nike Park
Turf Field
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Polo Fields
tbd
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Techny Fields
TBD
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


[TBA]
[TBA]
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Lippold Park
Field 14
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Legends Field
Field 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


James O. Breen Park
Field 10
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 5 0


vs.


Elgin Sports Complex
Field 6
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 4 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 5
6:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 1
6:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 4 0


vs.


Legends Field
Field 2
6:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Loyola Fields
Field 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Nike Park
Turf Field
7:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 5
8:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Commissioners Park
Turf Field
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Polo Fields
tbd
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


SLSG Collinsville
TBD
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 5
8:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Legends Field
Field 2
6:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 5 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
TBD
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Wilson Turf
Turf
2:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 1
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


James O. Breen Park
Field 10
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Lippold Park
Field 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 5
8:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Nike Park
Turf Field
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


Commissioners Park
Turf Field
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Lewis University
TBD
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Polo Fields
tbd
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 5 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


McDonald's Soccer Field
Field 10
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Wilson Turf
Turf
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 4 0


vs.


James O. Breen Park
Field 6
9:00 AM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
- - - - -
- - - - -


vs.


McDonald's Soccer Field
Field 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Loyola Academy Fields
Turf Field
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Polo Fields
tbd
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 4 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 5
8:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
- - - - -
- - - - -


vs.


[TBA]
[TBA]
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


SLYSA Complex
Field 2
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Lou Fusz Soccer Complex
Field 10
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 1
6:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 5 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Legends Field
TBD
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 1
8:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Commissioners Park
Turf Field
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 6 0


vs.


East Side Sports Complex
Field 1
8:00 PM

Scheduled 1 2 OT T PK
- - - - -
- - - - -


vs.


Commissioners Park
Field B
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Providence Catholic HS
Stadium Field
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Lippold Park
Field 14
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Lippold Park
Field 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Lippold Park
Field 14
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 5 0
0 0 0 0 0


vs.


Wilson Turf
Turf
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 1 0


vs.


Hinsdale South HS
Stadium
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 3 0


vs.


Commissioners Park
Turf Field
7:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 6 0


vs.


Wilson Turf
Turf
7:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 2 0


vs.


Brent Hassert Park
TBD
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
0 0 0 2 0
0 0 0 0 0