Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) (SC) 3 0 0 9 11 2 8
Wall Cosmos (NJ) (SC) 2 1 0 6 5 4 1
Shelton FC (CT) (SC) 1 2 0 3 2 8 -5
Rams FC Manchester (RI) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 5 -4
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Bethesda South 01 (VA) (ERL) 2 0 1 7 4 1 3
Delaware Rush 01 (DE) (SC) 1 1 1 4 5 5 0
FCUSA Coastal Impact (MA) (SC) 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1
Staten Island United Hibs (NY-E) (SC) 0 2 1 1 3 5 -2
Group C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA) (SC) 2 0 1 7 8 2 6
Beadling (PA-W) (SC) 2 0 1 7 9 2 5
South Central Premier Thunder (CT) (SWC) 1 2 0 3 3 7 -4
MUSC Barca (WV) (SWC) 0 3 0 0 2 11 -7
Group D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 2 0 1 7 9 3 6
Rochester Futbol Club (NY-W) (SC) 2 0 1 7 10 3 6
Fury Red Premier (WV) (SC) 1 2 0 3 2 10 -7
Nordic 14 Premier (VT) (SC) 0 3 0 0 3 8 -5

14UB Schedule

Preliminary Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jul 01 8:00 AM Field 9
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) (SC) 4–2 Wall Cosmos (NJ) (SC) Final
Fri Jul 01 8:00 AM Field 11
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Rams FC Manchester (RI) (SC) 1–2 Shelton FC (CT) (SC) Final
Fri Jul 01 8:00 AM Field 7
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Fury Red Premier (WV) (SC) 0–5 Rochester Futbol Club (NY-W) (SC) Final
Fri Jul 01 8:00 AM Field 10
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 3–1 Nordic 14 Premier (VT) (SC) Final
Fri Jul 01 9:35 AM Field 9
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Staten Island United Hibs (NY-E) (SC) 1–1 Delaware Rush 01 (DE) (SC) Final
Fri Jul 01 9:35 AM Field 11
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Bethesda South 01 (VA) (ERL) 0–0 FCUSA Coastal Impact (MA) (SC) Final
Fri Jul 01 9:35 AM Field 7
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Beadling (PA-W) (SC) 2–1 South Central Premier Thunder (CT) (SWC) Final
Fri Jul 01 9:35 AM Field 10
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA) (SC) 3–1 MUSC Barca (WV) (SWC) Final
Sat Jul 02 2:20 PM Field 8
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Staten Island United Hibs (NY-E) (SC) 1–2 FCUSA Coastal Impact (MA) (SC) Final
Sat Jul 02 2:20 PM Field 16
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Delaware Rush 01 (DE) (SC) 0–2 Bethesda South 01 (VA) (ERL) Final
Sat Jul 02 2:20 PM Field 14
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Beadling (PA-W) (SC) 6–0 MUSC Barca (WV) (SWC) Final
Sat Jul 02 2:20 PM Field 15
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

South Central Premier Thunder (CT) (SWC) 0–4 FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA) (SC) Final
Sat Jul 02 3:55 PM Field 8
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) (SC) 5–0 Shelton FC (CT) (SC) Final
Sat Jul 02 3:55 PM Field 16
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Wall Cosmos (NJ) (SC) 1–0 Rams FC Manchester (RI) (SC) Final
Sat Jul 02 3:55 PM Field 14
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Fury Red Premier (WV) (SC) 2–1 Nordic 14 Premier (VT) (SC) Final
Sat Jul 02 3:55 PM Field 15
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Rochester Futbol Club (NY-W) (SC) 2–2 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Sun Jul 03 2:20 PM Field 14
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Bethesda South 01 (VA) (ERL) 2–1 Staten Island United Hibs (NY-E) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 03 2:20 PM Field 16
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

FCUSA Coastal Impact (MA) (SC) 2–4 Delaware Rush 01 (DE) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 03 2:20 PM Field 8
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA) (SC) 1–1 Beadling (PA-W) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 03 2:20 PM Field 10
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

MUSC Barca (WV) (SWC) 1–2 South Central Premier Thunder (CT) (SWC) Final
Sun Jul 03 3:55 PM Field 8
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Rams FC Manchester (RI) (SC) 0–2 Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 03 3:55 PM Field 10
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Shelton FC (CT) (SC) 0–2 Wall Cosmos (NJ) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 03 3:55 PM Field 14
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 4–0 Fury Red Premier (WV) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 03 3:55 PM Field 16
Barboursville City Park Soccer Complex
6040 Booten Creek Road
Barboursville, WV 25504

Nordic 14 Premier (VT) (SC) 1–3 Rochester Futbol Club (NY-W) (SC) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jul 04 4:30 PM HHS Turf
Hurricane High School
3350 Teays Valley Road
Hurricane, WV 25526

Bethesda South 01 (VA) (ERL) 0–3 FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA) (SC) Final
Mon Jul 04 6:00 PM HHS Turf
Hurricane High School
3350 Teays Valley Road
Hurricane, WV 25526

Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) (SC) 4–0 Rochester Futbol Club (NY-W) (SC) Final
Finals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jul 05 12:00 PM HHS Turf
Hurricane High School
3350 Teays Valley Road
Hurricane, WV 25526

Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) (SC) 3–1 FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA) (SC) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) - - - 3 -
FCV Ashburn Elite (VA) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
FCVA - Elton Quintanilla Lizama 6
BDAR - Mason Christian 4
BDAR - Shawn Diboti Lobe 4
BDAR - Peter Mangione 4
BEAD - Dylan Mira 4
PFSA - Andrew Blackwell 3
WSC - Aden Castell 3
Thomas Hayes 3
Jami Lashua 3
RFC - Cooper LaValley 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information