Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG

 

(WC) Sting-San Antonio
vs.
Trussville United Blaze 00

Veterans Park TX
Field 1
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
StingSA (TX-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Blaze (AL) 0 0 0 2 0

Team Boca Navy
vs.
UFA 00 White

Veterans Park TX
Field 2
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Boca Navy U16 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
UFA 00 White (GA) 0 0 0 2 0

Madison Mojo
vs.
SW RUSH PREDATOR 99/00

Veterans Park TX
Field 3
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Madison Mojo (MS) 0 0 0 3 0
RUSH Predator (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0

OFC 2000 WHITE
vs.
Livingston Parish Blitz

Veterans Park TX
Field 4
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 00 WHITE (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Livingston Parish Blitz (LA) 0 0 0 1 0

Furman United Purple
vs.
FCD '00G-East

Bachmann Park
Field A
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Furman 99G Purple (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
FCD '00G-East (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0

Arkansas Comets FC 00G Navy
vs.
Greeneville Galaxy Select

Bachmann Park
Field B
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arkansas Comets (AR) 0 0 0 0 0
Greeneville Galaxy Select (TN) 0 0 0 2 0

Team Boca Navy
vs.
(WC) Sting-San Antonio

Bachmann Park
Field A
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Boca Navy U16 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
StingSA (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0

UFA 00 White
vs.
Trussville United Blaze 00

Bachmann Park
Field B
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 00 White (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Blaze (AL) 0 0 0 0 0

OFC 2000 WHITE
vs.
Madison Mojo

Veterans Park TX
Field 1
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC 00 WHITE (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Madison Mojo (MS) 0 0 0 0 0

Livingston Parish Blitz
vs.
SW RUSH PREDATOR 99/00

Veterans Park TX
Field 2
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Livingston Parish Blitz (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
RUSH Predator (TX-S) 0 0 0 3 0

Arkansas Comets FC 00G Navy
vs.
Furman United Purple

Veterans Park TX
Field 3
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arkansas Comets (AR) 0 0 0 2 0
Furman 99G Purple (SC) 0 0 0 1 0

Greeneville Galaxy Select
vs.
FCD '00G-East

Veterans Park TX
Field 4
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greeneville Galaxy Select (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
FCD '00G-East (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

(WC) Sting-San Antonio
vs.
UFA 00 White

Veterans Park TX
Field 3
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
StingSA (TX-S) 0 0 0 4 0
UFA 00 White (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

Trussville United Blaze 00
vs.
Team Boca Navy

Veterans Park TX
Field 4
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Blaze (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Boca Navy U16 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0

Madison Mojo
vs.
Livingston Parish Blitz

Bachmann Park
Field A
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Madison Mojo (MS) 0 0 0 1 0
Livingston Parish Blitz (LA) 0 0 0 0 0

SW RUSH PREDATOR 99/00
vs.
OFC 2000 WHITE

Bachmann Park
Field B
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RUSH Predator (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
OFC 00 WHITE (OK) 0 0 0 1 0

Furman United Purple
vs.
Greeneville Galaxy Select

Veterans Park TX
Field 1
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Furman 99G Purple (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Greeneville Galaxy Select (TN) 0 0 0 3 0

FCD '00G-East
vs.
Arkansas Comets FC 00G Navy

Veterans Park TX
Field 2
11:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCD '00G-East (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Arkansas Comets (AR) 0 0 0 5 0

(WC) Sting-San Antonio
vs.
Arkansas Comets FC 00G Navy

Veterans Park TX
Field 9
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
StingSA (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Arkansas Comets (AR) 0 0 0 4 0

Madison Mojo
vs.
Greeneville Galaxy Select

Veterans Park TX
Field 11
8:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Madison Mojo (MS) 0 0 0 0 0
Greeneville Galaxy Select (TN) 0 0 0 2 0

Arkansas Comets FC 00G Navy
vs.
Greeneville Galaxy Select

Veterans Park TX
Field 9
10:00 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arkansas Comets (AR) 0 0 0 1 0
Greeneville Galaxy Select (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arkansas Comets (AR) - - - 1 -
Greeneville Galaxy Select (TN) - - - 2 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information