Scoreboard

Age Group:

12UB  |  12UG  |  13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG

 

CYSASL La Laja
vs.
VK Cobras

Long Lake
LL-1
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CYSA La Laja (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
VK Cobras (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VKC Moises Hernandez Sernas 03:00
LLJA Mario Cadena 12:00
LLJA Cesar Romero 15:00
LLJA Erick Serrano 36:00
LLJA Erick Serrano 52:00

Bozeman Blitzz FC
vs.
Pride Copa 03

Long Lake
LL-3
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bozeman Blitzz FC (MT) 0 0 0 0 0
Pride Copa 03 (CO) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PRID Ashaun Frazier 05:00
PRID Nathan Van Keulen 11:00
PRID Sam Reynolds 60:00

AZ Hammers 03
vs.
PVSC Sounders

Long Lake
LL-4
8:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arizona Hammers 03 (AZ) 0 0 0 4 0
PVSC Sounders (ID) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AZH Ari Joshua Pe 02:00
AZH Ray Martinez 16:00
AZH Ray Martinez 22:00
AZH Ray Martinez 29:00
PVSA Ramadan Newman 46:00

CO Storm South 03 Premier
vs.
LVSA 03 Red

Long Lake
LL-1
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CO Storm South 03 Premier (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Matthew Markham 06:00
LVSA Alexander Kiss 11:00
LVSA Ethan Boone 21:00
COSS Yves-Boris Yapi 24:00
LVSA Ethan Boone 42:00
LVSA Erik Marquez 61:00

Academia Leon FC 02
vs.
Visalia Galaxy Strikers

Long Lake
LL-2
9:45 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Academia Leon FC 02 (OR) 0 0 0 2 0
Visalia Galaxy Strikers (CA-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALFC Aldo Becerra Mejia 09:00
VGS Marco Jasso 24:00
ALFC Bryant Lopez-Mejia 33:00
VGS Adrian Lopez 35:00
VGS Marco Jasso 39:00

PacNW 02 Blue
vs.
Lander Strikers

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 3
5:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Blue (WA) 0 0 0 4 0
Lander Strikers (WY) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PANW Rogelio Briceno 19:00
PANW Finley Pond 40:00
PANW Rogelio Briceno 48:00
LAND Madison Chance 55:00
PANW Corey Apreza 65:00

PVSC Sounders
vs.
Bozeman Blitzz FC

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 5
1:30 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PVSC Sounders (ID) 0 0 0 4 0
Bozeman Blitzz FC (MT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BBFC Duncan Gentry 07:00
PVSA Frank Garcia 16:00
PVSA Frank Garcia 47:00
PVSA Evan Yost 58:00
PVSA Frank Garcia 65:00

Pride Copa 03
vs.
AZ Hammers 03

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 6
1:30 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pride Copa 03 (CO) 0 0 0 2 0
Arizona Hammers 03 (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AZH Ray Martinez 05:00
AZH Ray Martinez 15:00
PRID Connor Clancy 16:00
AZH Michael Schaub 48:00
PRID Devonte Parker 62:00

Visalia Galaxy Strikers
vs.
CO Storm South 03 Premier

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 3
1:30 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Visalia Galaxy Strikers (CA-N) 0 0 0 5 0
CO Storm South 03 Premier (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VGS Adrian Lopez 11:00
VGS Miguel Lara-Reyes 27:00
COSS Yves-Boris Yapi 35:00
VGS Nathan Jimenez 36:00
VGS Joshua Osuma 44:00
VGS Erine Martinez 70:00

LVSA 03 Red
vs.
Academia Leon FC 02

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 4
1:30 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 0 0 0 4 0
Academia Leon FC 02 (OR) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Ethan Boone 14:00
LVSA Ethan Boone 25:00
LVSA Ethan Boone 44:00
ALFC Carlos Morales Herrera 65:00
LVSA Aidan Neill 68:00

Lander Strikers
vs.
CYSASL La Laja

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 9
2:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lander Strikers (WY) 0 0 0 1 0
CYSA La Laja (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LLJA Mario Cadena 05:00
LLJA Own Goal 06:00
LLJA Erick Serrano 25:00
LLJA Mario Cadena 53:00
LLJA Erick Serrano 55:00

VK Cobras
vs.
PacNW 02 Blue

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 10
2:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VK Cobras (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
PacNW 02 Blue (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PANW Lomeri Torujo 18:00
VKC Jacob Vincent 24:00
PANW Lomeri Torujo 47:00

Bozeman Blitzz FC
vs.
AZ Hammers 03

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 3
1:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bozeman Blitzz FC (MT) 0 0 0 0 0
Arizona Hammers 03 (AZ) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AZH Ray Martinez 06:00
AZH Diego Lopez 12:00
AZH Diego Lopez 18:00
AZH Ray Martinez 22:00
AZH Victor Cruz 28:00
AZH Jonas Guadagnino 42:00

Pride Copa 03
vs.
PVSC Sounders

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 4
1:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pride Copa 03 (CO) 0 0 0 2 0
PVSC Sounders (ID) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PVSA Michael Montanez 02:00
PVSA Ramadan Newman 38:00
PVSA Frank Garcia 43:00
PRID Jose Nunez 64:00
PRID Connor Clancy 70:00

CO Storm South 03 Premier
vs.
Academia Leon FC 02

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 1
1:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CO Storm South 03 Premier (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Academia Leon FC 02 (OR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
COSS T.J. Sheu 08:00

LVSA 03 Red
vs.
Visalia Galaxy Strikers

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 2
1:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 0 0 0 3 0
Visalia Galaxy Strikers (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Aidan Neill 31:00
LVSA Ethan Boone 36:00
VGS Marco Jasso 48:00
LVSA Lamar Hayes 53:00

CYSASL La Laja
vs.
PacNW 02 Blue

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 9
1:45 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CYSA La Laja (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PacNW 02 Blue (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PANW Benjamin Lapchis 17:00
LLJA Josue Lopez 35:00
LLJA Erick Serrano 57:00

VK Cobras
vs.
Lander Strikers

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 10
1:45 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VK Cobras (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
Lander Strikers (WY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VKC Moises Hernandez Sernas 11:00
VKC Fernando Baustista-Rodriguez 26:00
VKC Hilario Cruz Ramirez 31:00
VKC Fernando Baustista-Rodriguez 33:00
VKC Jose Torres Estrada 42:00

CYSASL La Laja
vs.
Pride Copa 03

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 1
2:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CYSA La Laja (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Pride Copa 03 (CO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LLJA Angel Regalado 01:00
LLJA Erick Serrano 23:00
LLJA Mario Cadena 50:00
LLJA Josue Lopez 68:00

AZ Hammers 03
vs.
Visalia Galaxy Strikers

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 2
2:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arizona Hammers 03 (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Visalia Galaxy Strikers (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AZH Ari Joshua Pe 06:00
VGS Marco Jasso 39:00
VGS Nathan Jimenez 70:00

LVSA 03 Red
vs.
VK Cobras

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 3
2:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Red (NV) 0 0 0 2 0
VK Cobras (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VKC Jacob Vincent 08:00
VKC Jose Torres Estrada 12:00
LVSA Aidan Yamachika 37:00
LVSA Aidan Yamachika 46:00
VKC Fernando Baustista-Rodriguez 75:00
VKC Antony Galindo James 78:00

PacNW 02 Blue
vs.
PVSC Sounders

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 4
2:00 PM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Blue (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
PVSC Sounders (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PANW Finley Pond 24:00
PANW Lomeri Torujo 27:00
PANW Samuel Dagg 41:00
PANW Finley Pond 50:00
PANW Rogelio Briceno 60:00

CYSASL La Laja
vs.
Visalia Galaxy Strikers

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 7
8:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CYSA La Laja (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Visalia Galaxy Strikers (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LLJA Maximiliano Vazquez 35:00

VK Cobras
vs.
PacNW 02 Blue

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 8
8:30 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VK Cobras (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
PacNW 02 Blue (WA) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PANW Benjamin Lapchis 03:00
PANW Lomeri Torujo 12:00
PANW Finley Pond 25:00
VKC Jose Torres Estrada 27:00
PANW Lomeri Torujo 55:00
PANW Lomeri Torujo 58:00
VKC Antony Galindo James 66:00
PANW Corey Apreza 67:00
VKC Jose Torres Estrada 70:00

CYSASL La Laja
vs.
PacNW 02 Blue

Stenger Soccer Complex
Stenger 2
10:00 AM  MT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CYSA La Laja (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PacNW 02 Blue (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LLJA Mario Cadena 31:00
PANW Lomeri Torujo 40:00
LLJA Josue Lopez 54:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
CYSA La Laja (CA-S) - - - 2 -
PacNW 02 Blue (WA) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
AZH - Ray Martinez 7
PANW - Lomeri Torujo 7
LVSA - Ethan Boone 6
LLJA - Erick Serrano 6
LLJA - Mario Cadena 5
PVSA - Frank Garcia 4
VGS - Marco Jasso 4
PANW - Finley Pond 4
VKC - Jose Torres Estrada 4
VKC - Fernando Baustista-Rodriguez 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information