Prem I Div Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) 6 1 0 18 21 7 12
Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) 4 1 2 14 24 8 13
Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 4 1 2 14 16 12 4
Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) 2 3 2 8 10 14 -4
Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) 1 2 4 7 9 9 0
KC Select Foxes (MO) 2 4 1 7 11 24 -10
BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) 1 4 2 5 10 20 -8
Cleveland United Elite (OHN) 1 5 1 4 7 14 -7

13UB Schedule

U13 Boys
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host
Sat Mar 05 2:30 PM Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) 3–3 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) Total Sports Wixom Old Trafford Wixom MI Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI)
Sat Mar 05 2:30 PM CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) 2–1 Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) Total Sports Wixom Wembley Field Wixom MI Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI)
Sun Mar 06 8:00 AM CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) 4–1 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) Total Sports Wixom Old Trafford Wixom MI Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI)
Sun Mar 06 8:00 AM Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) 6–2 Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) Total Sports Wixom Wembley Field Wixom MI Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI)
Sun Apr 03 11:15 AM BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) 1–2 Cleveland United Elite (OHN) Copley High School tbd Copley OH Cleveland United Elite (OHN)
Sat Apr 16 9:00 AM CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) 2–1 Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) Toyota Park Turf Bridgeview IL Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL)
Sat Apr 23 1:00 PM CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) 2–0 Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) Toyota Park Turf Bridgeview IL CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL)
Sat Apr 23 1:45 PM KC Select Foxes (MO) 1–1 Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) Sportscore II Field 231 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Apr 23 1:45 PM Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 3–1 BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) Sportscore II Field 232 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Apr 24 8:00 AM Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) 1–1 Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) College of DuPage Stadium Field Glen Ellyn IL Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL)
Sun Apr 24 11:20 AM KC Select Foxes (MO) 0–2 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) Sportscore II Field 219 Rockford IL MRL
Sun Apr 24 11:30 AM Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) 2–2 BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) Sportscore II Field 233 Rockford IL MRL
Sat Apr 30 12:30 PM KC Select Foxes (MO) 2–5 Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) Ankeney Soccer Complex Field 5 Beavercreek OH BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS)
Sat Apr 30 5:00 PM Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) 1–1 Cleveland United Elite (OHN) Ankeney Soccer Complex Field 11 Beavercreek OH BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS)
Sat Apr 30 5:00 PM KC Select Foxes (MO) 2–5 BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) Ankeney Soccer Complex Field 12 Beavercreek OH BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS)
Sun May 01 9:00 AM KC Select Foxes (MO) 2–1 Cleveland United Elite (OHN) Ankeney Soccer Complex Field 2 Beavercreek OH BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS)
Sun May 01 9:00 AM Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) 1–1 BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) Ankeney Soccer Complex Field 3 Beavercreek OH BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS)
Sat May 07 2:45 PM Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) 2–0 Cleveland United Elite (OHN) Highland Park TBA Highland Park IL Chicago Magic (IL)
Sat May 07 6:15 PM KC Select Foxes (MO) 4–3 CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) Muscatine Soccer Complex Field 2 Muscatine IA MRL
Sun May 08 11:00 AM CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) 2–0 Cleveland United Elite (OHN) Toyota Park Turf Bridgeview IL Chicago Fire (IL)
Sun May 08 12:30 PM KC Select Foxes (MO) 0–7 Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) Muscatine Soccer Complex Field 8 Muscatine IA MRL
Fri May 13 6:30 PM Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) 1–1 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) River Oaks Park Field 1 Kalamazoo MI Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI)
Sat May 14 3:15 PM Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) 4–2 Cleveland United Elite (OHN) Total Sports Wixom Wembley Field Wixom MI Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI)
Sun May 15 11:30 AM Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) 2–1 Cleveland United Elite (OHN) Milford High School Turf Cincinnati OH Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI)
Sat May 21 5:30 PM Chicago Magic 02/03 PreAcademy (IL) 4–0 BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) Stagg High School Stadium Palos Hills IL CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL)
Sun May 22 1:30 PM CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL) 6–0 BSA Celtic 02 White (OHS) Laurence High School Stadium Burbank IL CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2003 (IL)
Wed Jun 08 7:00 PM Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) 0–1 Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) River Oaks Park Field 1 Kalamazoo MI Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI)
Sun Jun 12 4:00 PM Michigan Jaguars Boys 03 Green (MI) 1–2 Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI) MVP Fieldhouse Field House 2 Grand Rapids MI Midwest United FC 03 Royal (MI)