Prem II East
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) 5 0 1 16 16 6 10
FW United FC 98 West Heat Academy (IN) 3 1 1 10 21 7 10
Javanon 98 (KY) 3 2 1 10 18 10 7
Michigan Rush Northville 98B (MI) 3 2 1 10 9 8 1
Force FC 97/98 Black (MI) 2 4 0 6 8 13 -5
Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN) 1 4 1 4 4 20 -11
Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) 0 4 1 1 7 19 -12

18UB Schedule

U18 Boys
Date Time Team A Score Team B Complex Field City State Host
Sat Mar 12 2:30 PM Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) 2–6 Javanon 98 (KY) Olentangy High School Stadium Columbus OH TBD
Sat Apr 16 10:00 AM Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN) 1–6 Javanon 98 (KY) Grand Park Sports Complex Field 8 Westfield IN Crossroads Showcase
Sat Apr 16 10:00 AM FW United FC 98 West Heat Academy (IN) 4–0 Force FC 97/98 Black (MI) Grand Park Sports Complex Field 16 Westfield IN Crossroads Showcase
Sun Apr 17 8:00 AM Javanon 98 (KY) 2–2 FW United FC 98 West Heat Academy (IN) Grand Park Sports Complex Field 2 Westfield IN Crossroads Showcase
Sun Apr 17 2:00 PM Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) 2–5 Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) Lost Nation Sports Park - West TBD Lorain OH Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN)
Fri Apr 22 1:40 PM Javanon 98 (KY) 3–2 Force FC 97/98 Black (MI) Oxford Community Park Field 2 Oxford OH Blue Chip Showcase
Sun Apr 24 1:00 PM Javanon 98 (KY) 1–2 Michigan Rush Northville 98B (MI) Hamilton High School Field 1 Hamilton OH Blue Chip Showcase
Wed Apr 27 6:15 PM Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN) 1–1 Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) Big Creek Parkway Soccer Field Middleburg Heights OH CFC/Pennine
Sat Apr 30 11:00 AM Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) 1–0 Javanon 98 (KY) Athletes In Action tbd Xenia OH Javanon 98 (KY)
Sat Apr 30 4:00 PM Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) 0–4 Michigan Rush Northville 98B (MI) Western Reserve Academy Turf Field Hudson OH Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN)
Sat Apr 30 6:00 PM Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN) 1–0 Force FC 97/98 Black (MI) Western Reserve Academy Turf Field Hudson OH Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN)
Sun May 01 9:00 AM Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) 2–3 Force FC 97/98 Black (MI) Western Reserve Academy Turf Field Hudson OH Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN)
Sun May 01 11:00 AM Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN) 0–1 Michigan Rush Northville 98B (MI) Western Reserve Academy Turf Field Hudson OH CFC/Pennine
Sat May 07 1:30 PM Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN) 0–3 Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) Pacesetter Park Field 26 Sylvania OH Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN)
Sat May 07 4:30 PM FW United FC 98 West Heat Academy (IN) 3–0 Michigan Rush Northville 98B (MI) Pacesetter Park Field 26 Sylvania OH Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN)
Sun May 08 9:00 AM Pennine Utd 97/98 (OHN) 1–9 FW United FC 98 West Heat Academy (IN) Pacesetter Park Field 26 Sylvania OH Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN)
Sun May 08 4:30 PM Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) 1–1 Michigan Rush Northville 98B (MI) Pacesetter Park Field 26 Sylvania OH Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN)
Wed May 11 6:00 PM Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) 2–0 Force FC 97/98 Black (MI) Pacesetter Park Field 26 Sylvania OH Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN)
Wed Jun 01 6:30 PM Force FC 97/98 Black (MI) 3–1 Michigan Rush Northville 98B (MI) University of Detroit Mercy TBD Detroit MI Force FC 97/98 Black (MI)
Mon Jun 13 12:00 PM Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) 4–3 FW United FC 98 West Heat Academy (IN) Pacesetter Park TBD Sylvania OH Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN)
Mon Jun 13 4:00 PM Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) FW United FC 98 West Heat Academy (IN) Pacesetter Park TBD Sylvania OH Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN)
[TBD] [TBD] Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN) Pacesetter U18B Villa Red (OHN) Copley HS TBD Akron OH Cleveland FC 97-98 (OHN)