Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 6 0 0 18 31 5 26
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) 4 1 1 13 13 9 4
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) 4 1 1 13 16 8 8
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 3 1 2 11 14 8 6
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 3 3 0 9 16 13 3
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 1 5 0 3 9 20 -11
SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) 1 5 0 3 7 24 -17
Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) 0 6 0 0 4 23 -19
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) 6 0 0 18 18 2 16
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 4 0 2 14 15 8 7
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 4 1 1 13 16 10 6
La Roca S CS (UT) 4 2 0 12 19 9 10
CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) 2 3 1 7 10 14 -4
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 2 4 0 6 11 14 -3
Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) 0 6 0 0 5 20 -15
CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) 0 6 0 0 3 20 -17

15UB Schedule

15U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 07 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 5–1 SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) Final
Thu Dec 07 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 1–0 CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 07 11:15 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 1–5 Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) Final
Thu Dec 07 11:15 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) 3–4 Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Final
Thu Dec 07 1:15 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) 1–5 LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Final
Thu Dec 07 1:15 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 4–1 CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 07 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) 3–1 Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) Final
Thu Dec 07 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) 1–0 La Roca S CS (UT) Final
Fri Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) 0–4 Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) Final
Fri Dec 08 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 4–2 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Fri Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 1–1 CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) Final
Fri Dec 08 11:15 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) 1–4 CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) Final
Fri Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 6–2 Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) Final
Fri Dec 08 1:15 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
La Roca S CS (UT) 3–1 Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) 2–3 United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) Final
Fri Dec 08 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) 0–2 OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) Final
Sat Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 4–0 Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) Final
Sat Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) 1–4 CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 2–5 LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Final
Sat Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 2–3 La Roca S CS (UT) Final
Sat Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) 1–1 Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) Final
Sat Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 2–2 Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) 5–1 SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) Final
Sat Dec 09 7:45 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) 4–1 CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 10 7:30 AM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 7:30 AM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 9:20 AM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

LVSA 03 Silver (NV) CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 9:20 AM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

La Roca S CS (UT) CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 11:10 AM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 11:10 AM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 1:00 PM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 1:00 PM [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) Cancelled
Thu Dec 28 8:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 2–4 CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) Final
Thu Dec 28 8:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 0–5 United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) Final
Thu Dec 28 9:45 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) 0–3 CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) Final
Thu Dec 28 9:45 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 1–4 OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) Final
Fri Dec 29 11:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) 2–0 Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 29 11:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 3–1 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Fri Dec 29 1:15 PM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) 1–0 Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) Final
Fri Dec 29 1:15 PM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) 2–1 Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) Final
Sun Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 4–0 Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 0–5 OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) Final
Sun Dec 31 11:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy (IL) 1–2 United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Dec 31 11:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 3–1 Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) Final
Fri Mar 09 11:15 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) 4–1 Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) Final
Fri Mar 09 11:15 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 0–4 LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Final
Fri Mar 09 2:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 1–1 CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 09 2:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) 1–7 La Roca S CS (UT) Final
Sat Mar 10 9:15 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 4–0 SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) Final
Sat Mar 10 9:15 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) 0–2 Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) Final
Sat Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca S CS (UT) 0–2 Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 10 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) 2–0 CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP 03 Gold (OH-S) 0–2 Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Final
Sun Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CDA Slammers HB 03 (CA-S) 2–6 La Roca S CS (UT) Final
Sun Mar 11 12:55 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) 1–5 Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) Final
Sun Mar 11 12:55 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Greater Seattle Surf 03 A (WA) 0–7 LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) - - - 1 -
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) - - - 5 -


Player Goals
LVSA - Abel Mendoza 10
CFJC - CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 9
OEFC - Fernando Saldana 8
BEAD - Anthony DiFalco 5
LVSA - Abigay Gomez 5
CFA - Fabian Navarro 5
LVSA - Alexander Alvarado 4
ROCA - Spencer Brown 4
Jaydon Chisolm 4
BEAD - Joseph Fonagy 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information