Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 4 0 3 15 9 0 9
IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) 4 2 1 13 12 4 8
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) 3 1 3 12 10 3 7
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 3 2 2 11 5 7 -2
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 2 3 2 8 9 10 -1
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 1 2 4 7 5 8 -3
BC United 2003 (NY-W) 2 4 1 7 4 9 -5
UFA 03 Premier (GA) 0 5 2 2 1 14 -13
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
LVPSA 03 Red (NV) 5 0 2 17 26 4 22
CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) 5 0 2 17 14 4 10
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 3 3 1 10 7 18 -11
Midwest United FC Royal (MI) 2 2 3 9 3 5 -2
Legends FC 03 (CA-S) 2 3 2 8 6 9 -3
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2 5 0 6 13 13 0
SDFC Yellow (NJ) 2 5 0 6 4 16 -12
03 NCFC Elite (NC) 1 4 2 5 6 10 -4

15UG Schedule

15U Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 30 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 0–0 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Thu Nov 30 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Midwest United FC Royal (MI) 0–0 03 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Thu Nov 30 11:15 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
BC United 2003 (NY-W) 0–1 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
Thu Nov 30 11:15 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SDFC Yellow (NJ) 1–3 Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Final
Thu Nov 30 1:15 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 2–0 IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) Final
Thu Nov 30 1:15 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–2 Legends FC 03 (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 30 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
UFA 03 Premier (GA) 0–3 San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 30 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) 1–1 LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Final
Fri Dec 01 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0–2 PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 01 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
03 NCFC Elite (NC) 1–2 CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 01 11:15 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0–0 UFA 03 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Dec 01 11:15 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 0–0 Midwest United FC Royal (MI) Final
Fri Dec 01 1:15 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) 3–0 BC United 2003 (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 01 1:15 PM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 03 (CA-S) 0–1 SDFC Yellow (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) 2–2 CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LVPSA 03 Red (NV) 3–2 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sat Dec 02 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BC United 2003 (NY-W) 0–3 San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 02 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Yellow (NJ) 0–4 LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Final
Sat Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 1–0 IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) Final
Sat Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United FC Royal (MI) 0–3 Legends FC 03 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 02 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 3–1 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Sat Dec 02 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) 4–1 Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA 03 Premier (GA) 0–1 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
Sat Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–3 03 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Sun Dec 03 7:30 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Legends FC 03 (CA-S) 1–1 CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 03 7:30 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) 4–0 UFA 03 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 03 9:20 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

LVPSA 03 Red (NV) 0–0 Midwest United FC Royal (MI) Final
Sun Dec 03 9:20 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) 0–0 PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 03 11:10 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 1–4 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Dec 03 11:10 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 2–1 BC United 2003 (NY-W) Final
Sun Dec 03 11:10 AM Hunt HS
Hunt High School
4559 Lamm Rd.
Wilson, NC 27893

Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 2–1 CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 03 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
03 NCFC Elite (NC) 1–2 SDFC Yellow (NJ) Final
Sat Jan 13 8:00 AM IMG 10
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
BC United 2003 (NY-W) 1–0 UFA 03 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Jan 13 8:00 AM IMG 9
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 2–0 CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) Final
Sat Jan 13 10:00 AM IMG 11
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) 2–0 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sat Jan 13 10:00 AM IMG 12
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Midwest United FC Royal (MI) 1–0 SDFC Yellow (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 14 8:00 AM IMG 6
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–2 Midwest United FC Royal (MI) Final
Sun Jan 14 8:00 AM IMG 7
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
SDFC Yellow (NJ) 0–3 CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) Final
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM IMG 12
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
UFA 03 Premier (GA) 0–4 PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) Final
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM IMG 13
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 0–2 BC United 2003 (NY-W) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 10
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Midwest United FC Royal (MI) 0–1 CSA Impact United 03 Black (OH-N) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 9
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
SDFC Yellow (NJ) 0–4 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Mon Jan 15 9:35 AM IMG 12
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) 0–0 BC United 2003 (NY-W) Final
Mon Jan 15 9:35 AM IMG 13
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
CDA Premier 03 (OH-S) 1–1 UFA 03 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Mar 16 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 1–1 IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) Final
Fri Mar 16 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) 0–0 San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 0–9 LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Final
Fri Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
03 NCFC Elite (NC) 0–0 Legends FC 03 (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 03 (CA-S) 0–1 Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LVPSA 03 Red (NV) 4–1 03 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) 2–0 Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) 3–0 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
Sun Mar 18 11:10 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 1–0 03 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Sun Mar 18 11:10 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 03 (CA-S) 0–5 LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Final
Sun Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
IFC 03G GPS FWRL (OR) 1–0 San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 18 1:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 1–1 Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
GPS OR FC BAYERN 03G NL (OR) - - - 1 -
San Diego Soccer Club (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
LVPS - Jacqueline Hillegass 9
LVPS - Olivia Garcia 8
Mackenzie Muir 4
LLRP - Hadleigh Watson 4
Victoria Copfer 3
PDA - Olivia Denney 3
SDSC - Jacey Farmer 3
LLRP - Phoebe Harpole 3
LVPS - SAMANTHA NIEVES 3
CDA - Hannah Sawyer 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information