Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
La Roca-FD 02 (UT) 7 0 0 21 19 5 14
North United Rush (PA-W) 6 1 0 18 19 11 8
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 4 2 1 13 12 9 3
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 3 2 2 11 16 9 7
Beach FC 02 (CA-S) 2 4 1 7 11 15 -4
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 1 4 2 5 9 19 -10
Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) 0 4 3 3 8 15 -7
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 0 6 1 1 6 17 -11
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 6 0 1 19 18 1 17
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 4 2 1 13 11 7 4
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 3 1 3 12 20 5 15
USA 02 Premier (UT) 3 2 2 11 8 4 4
FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) 2 1 4 10 8 8 0
Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) 2 4 1 7 6 12 -6
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 1 4 2 5 8 9 -1
02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) 0 7 0 0 0 33 -33
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 6 0 1 19 24 2 22
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 6 1 0 18 24 6 18
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 3 2 2 11 8 11 -3
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 3 3 1 10 11 13 -2
Loudoun 02 Red (VA) 3 4 0 9 13 15 -2
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 2 2 3 9 13 7 6
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 1 5 1 4 5 17 -12
Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) 0 7 0 0 1 28 -27
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 5 0 2 17 19 6 13
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 5 1 1 16 21 6 15
Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) 4 3 0 12 12 9 3
Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) 3 3 1 10 13 11 2
Beach FC 02 Red (VA) 2 3 2 8 6 11 -5
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 2 4 1 7 7 17 -10
Solar 02 (TX-N) 2 4 1 7 9 18 -9
NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) 1 6 0 3 4 13 -9

16UG Schedule

16U Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 30 9:30 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
North United Rush (PA-W) 3–2 Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) Final
Thu Nov 30 9:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) 1–2 Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) Final
Thu Nov 30 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 3–0 Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) Final
Thu Nov 30 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 0–2 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Thu Nov 30 11:15 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 4–0 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 30 11:15 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beach FC 02 Red (VA) 1–1 PDA Shore Wave (NJ) Final
Thu Nov 30 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) 1–0 New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Final
Thu Nov 30 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 02 Red (VA) 3–2 Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 30 1:15 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) 0–2 La Roca-FD 02 (UT) Final
Thu Nov 30 1:15 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar 02 (TX-N) 1–1 Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 30 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 0–2 USA 02 Premier (UT) Final
Thu Nov 30 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) 0–3 PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) Final
Thu Nov 30 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 0–1 Beach FC 02 (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 30 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) 2–1 Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 30 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) 0–6 Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 30 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 1–1 Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) Final
Fri Dec 01 9:30 AM RM 6
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) 1–1 FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) Final
Fri Dec 01 9:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 1–2 CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0–0 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Fri Dec 01 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 5–1 Solar 02 (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 01 11:15 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 2–1 Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 01 11:15 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 3–0 Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) Final
Fri Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 2–2 Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) Final
Fri Dec 01 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0–4 Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) Final
Fri Dec 01 1:15 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0–0 Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Final
Fri Dec 01 1:15 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 2–0 Loudoun 02 Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca-FD 02 (UT) 2–0 UFA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Dec 01 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) 1–0 Beach FC 02 Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
USA 02 Premier (UT) 3–0 02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) Final
Fri Dec 01 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1–0 Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC 02 (CA-S) 3–4 North United Rush (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 01 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 2–0 NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) Final
Sat Dec 02 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 2–0 Beach FC 02 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 02 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 2–1 USA 02 Premier (UT) Final
Sat Dec 02 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 5–1 PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) Final
Sat Dec 02 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC 02 Red (VA) 0–3 Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
North United Rush (PA-W) 1–3 La Roca-FD 02 (UT) Final
Sat Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 0–1 Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 02 Red (VA) 2–3 Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) Final
Sat Dec 02 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) 4–2 Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 02 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 2–3 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 02 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) 0–3 New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 02 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 0–1 Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 02 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) 0–4 Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) 1–3 Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) Final
Sat Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) 1–4 Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) 0–4 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 02 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar 02 (TX-N) 1–4 PDA Shore Wave (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 03 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca-FD 02 (UT) 4–3 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Sun Dec 03 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
USA 02 Premier (UT) 1–1 FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) Final
Sun Dec 03 7:30 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 4–0 Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) Final
Sun Dec 03 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 3–1 Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) Final
Sun Dec 03 9:20 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC 02 (CA-S) 3–1 Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) Final
Sun Dec 03 9:20 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 1–0 Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 03 9:20 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1–6 CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 03 9:20 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) 4–0 Solar 02 (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 03 11:10 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 2–1 UFA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 03 11:10 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) 3–0 02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) Final
Sun Dec 03 11:10 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 7–0 Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 03 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 3–0 Beach FC 02 Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 03 1:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 0–3 North United Rush (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 03 1:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 1–0 Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 03 1:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 7–1 Loudoun 02 Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 03 1:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 1–0 NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 6
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 0–3 North United Rush (PA-W) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 7
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) 1–1 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 1
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 2–2 Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 2
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) 2–0 02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 13
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Loudoun 02 Red (VA) 2–0 Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 8
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) 5–0 Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 11
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Beach FC 02 Red (VA) 2–1 Solar 02 (TX-N) Final
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM IMG 12
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) 1–0 NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 10
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
North United Rush (PA-W) 2–1 Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 9
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
UFA 02 Premier (GA) 1–1 Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 12
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) 0–12 Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 13
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 1–1 FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 1
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) 0–5 Loudoun 02 Red (VA) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 11
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 1–5 CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 8
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) 1–2 Beach FC 02 Red (VA) Final
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM IMG 2
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Solar 02 (TX-N) 3–1 Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 12
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
North United Rush (PA-W) 3–2 Michigan Hawks 02 (MI) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 13
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 5–2 UFA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 1
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 4–0 02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 11
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 1–1 FC United 02 Pre Academy (IL) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 8
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 3–1 Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 2
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Loudoun 02 Red (VA) 0–1 CDA Premier 02 (OH-S) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 6
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Eclipse Select 2002 Black (IL) 1–1 Beach FC 02 Red (VA) Final
Mon Jan 15 7:45 AM IMG 7
IMG Academy
5650 Bollettieri Blvd.
Bradenton, FL 34210

Complex Map
Solar 02 (TX-N) 2–1 NCFC 02 ELITE (NC) Final
Fri Mar 16 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) 0–1 USA 02 Premier (UT) Final
Fri Mar 16 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 0–4 Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 16 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0–1 La Roca-FD 02 (UT) Final
Fri Mar 16 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) 2–2 Beach FC 02 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 0–0 Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) Final
Fri Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) 5–0 PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) Final
Fri Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 1–6 Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 16 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 1–2 Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) 1–0 PDA Shore Wave (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 17 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 2–2 Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC 02 (CA-S) 1–2 Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca-FD 02 (UT) 3–0 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 2–0 Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
USA 02 Premier (UT) 0–0 New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 1–1 Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 17 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 0–2 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Sun Mar 18 7:30 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 3–2 YMS Premier 2002 (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 18 7:30 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca-FD 02 (UT) 4–1 Beach FC 02 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 18 7:30 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Century V United 2002 Gold (PA-W) 1–5 New Jersey Rush 02 Grey (NJ) Final
Sun Mar 18 7:30 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 1–0 USA 02 Premier (UT) Final
Sun Mar 18 7:30 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0–4 Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) Final
Sun Mar 18 7:30 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) 2–1 Albion SC 02 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 18 9:20 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 0–2 Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) Final
Sun Mar 18 9:20 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United Black (PA-E) 1–1 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) - - - 0 -
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
NRTH - Megan Donnelly 9
LRFC - Caroline Stringfellow 9
SJEB - Amanda Attanasi 7
Zoe Bessert 7
NRTH - Ellie Coffield 7
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
Gwenyth Lane 7
Sophia Gorski 6
Abigail Ogard 6
LV02 - Annie Bagnall 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information