Black
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 5 0 1 16 12 5 7
00 NCFC Elite (NC) 4 1 1 13 10 8 2
McLean 00 Green (VA) 3 2 1 10 17 11 6
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) 3 2 1 10 12 7 5
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 3 2 1 10 9 5 4
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 2 3 1 7 12 10 2
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 1 5 0 3 3 19 -16
FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) 0 6 0 0 6 16 -10
Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 6 0 0 18 27 6 21
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 4 1 1 13 13 5 8
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 3 2 1 10 13 6 7
Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) 2 1 3 9 11 9 2
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 2 2 2 8 11 12 -1
BRYC Elite Academy (VA) 2 3 1 7 9 18 -9
SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) 1 5 0 3 5 14 -9
Team Boca 2000 White (FL) 0 6 0 0 3 22 -19
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 5 0 1 16 25 5 20
Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 4 1 1 13 14 6 8
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 4 2 0 12 12 6 6
Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) 3 3 0 9 13 16 -3
Raiders FC (IL) 2 3 1 7 6 14 -8
Seattle United Copa (WA) 2 4 0 6 10 8 2
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 1 4 1 4 8 22 -14
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 1 5 0 3 2 13 -11
White
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 4 1 1 13 15 7 8
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 3 0 3 12 9 3 6
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 4 2 0 12 15 4 11
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 2 2 2 8 8 6 2
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 2 3 1 7 13 11 2
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 2 3 1 7 9 10 -1
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) 2 4 0 6 5 22 -17
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) 0 4 2 2 6 17 -11

18UB Schedule

18U Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 0–0 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) 1–3 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Thu Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 2–0 Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) Final
Thu Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 2–1 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Thu Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 1–1 Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Final
Thu Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC Elite Academy (VA) 1–5 LMSC Rats (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 0–0 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Thu Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 2–2 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Thu Dec 07 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0–2 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Thu Dec 07 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 0–1 Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) Final
Thu Dec 07 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 2–1 Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) Final
Thu Dec 07 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) 0–3 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
00 NCFC Elite (NC) 1–0 FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Boca 2000 White (FL) 0–5 West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 1–0 Seattle United Copa (WA) Final
Thu Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 0–1 GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) Final
Fri Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 1–0 Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 0–1 FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 0–1 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Fri Dec 08 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 4–2 USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) Final
Fri Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) 1–2 Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 2–0 SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) Final
Fri Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 5–2 Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) Final
Fri Dec 08 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) 1–5 FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) 1–2 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Fri Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) 4–1 Team Boca 2000 White (FL) Final
Fri Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 1–6 Seattle United Copa (WA) Final
Fri Dec 08 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 0–0 LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 1–1 00 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Fri Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 8–1 BRYC Elite Academy (VA) Final
Fri Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 2–3 Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) Final
Fri Dec 08 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 2–1 CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 5–1 FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC Elite Academy (VA) 0–0 Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) Final
Sat Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 1–0 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 09 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 3–0 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 2–3 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Sat Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) 1–2 West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 0–5 Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Final
Sat Dec 09 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) 1–3 GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) Final
Sat Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
00 NCFC Elite (NC) 0–4 Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Final
Sat Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 3–3 LMSC Rats (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Seattle United Copa (WA) 0–1 Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Final
Sat Dec 09 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 3–0 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Sat Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Boca 2000 White (FL) 0–5 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Sat Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) 5–3 TUSC 00 Red (TN) Final
Sat Dec 09 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 0–3 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Sat Dec 09 7:45 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0–5 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) TUSC 00 Red (TN) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Sparta 00 JK (UT) CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Seattle United Copa (WA) Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) McLean 00 Green (VA) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

LMSC Rats (PA-E) Team Boca 2000 White (FL) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 00 NCFC Elite (NC) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) BRYC Elite Academy (VA) Cancelled
Sun Dec 10 [TBD] [TBA]
[TBA]

,

Raiders FC (IL) Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Cancelled
Thu Dec 28 8:00 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 7–0 Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) Final
Thu Dec 28 8:00 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 1–2 00 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Thu Dec 28 8:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC Elite Academy (VA) 0–3 FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 28 8:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) 2–0 Team Boca 2000 White (FL) Final
Thu Dec 28 11:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 0–2 TUSC 00 Red (TN) Final
Thu Dec 28 11:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 1–1 Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Final
Thu Dec 28 11:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) 2–0 FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 28 11:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 1–1 USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) Final
Fri Dec 29 9:45 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) 4–1 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 29 9:45 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 1–7 Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 29 9:45 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) 1–1 LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 29 9:45 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 1–2 CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 29 1:15 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
00 NCFC Elite (NC) 4–2 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Fri Dec 29 1:15 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 1–2 Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 29 1:15 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Team Boca 2000 White (FL) 2–3 BRYC Elite Academy (VA) Final
Fri Dec 29 1:15 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 3–1 SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) Final
Sun Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) 5–0 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
TUSC 00 Red (TN) 1–4 Davie United Sharks Blue (FL) Final
Sun Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00 (OH-S) 1–1 LVU 2000 Black (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 31 8:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) 5–1 USA/Mt Pleasant 00 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Dec 31 11:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Bays 00 (MD) 3–4 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Sun Dec 31 11:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Houstonians 2000 (TX-S) 0–2 00 NCFC Elite (NC) Final
Sun Dec 31 11:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 00 Blue (WI) 0–4 BRYC Elite Academy (VA) Final
Sun Dec 31 11:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 00 Che (TX-N) 3–0 Team Boca 2000 White (FL) Final
Fri Mar 09 9:15 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LMSC Rats (PA-E) 1–1 Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) Final
Fri Mar 09 9:15 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 1–2 West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 09 9:15 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) 0–1 Sparta 00 JK (UT) Final
Fri Mar 09 9:15 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) 0–6 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 09 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 2–1 Seattle United Copa (WA) Final
Fri Mar 09 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) 0–2 Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) Final
Fri Mar 09 11:15 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) 0–1 Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) Final
Fri Mar 09 11:15 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) 3–1 FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) 5–1 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sat Mar 10 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Seattle United Copa (WA) 2–3 Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) Final
Sat Mar 10 9:15 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) 2–3 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 10 9:15 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 3–1 Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Final
Sat Mar 10 9:15 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) 5–0 LMSC Rats (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 10 9:15 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) 2–2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) Final
Sat Mar 10 11:15 AM Bettye 5
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 0–4 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Sat Mar 10 11:15 AM Bettye 6
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 5–0 GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) Final
Sun Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Elite 2000 (MO) 2–0 LMSC Rats (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 00 Red (WA) 3–5 West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Lexington FC 2000 BW (KY) 3–2 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Mar 11 9:50 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) 2–0 Ohio Premier NL (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 11 9:50 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Washington Premier 2000 Black (WA) 2–1 FRAM 00 Lawson (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 11 12:55 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Seattle United Copa (WA) 1–0 Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) Final
Sun Mar 11 12:55 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
GreaterSeattleSurf B00 A (WA) 0–5 Nationals Union 00 Black (MI) Final
Sun Mar 11 12:55 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 00 JK (UT) 3–0 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United B00 Copa (WA) - - - 1 -
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
Kyle Carey 11
DUSC - Andoni Garrogericaechebarria 7
Angel Morales-Montalvo 7
SPAR - Max Bingman 6
Luke Brautigam 5
WPFC - Zakery Gregg 5
MCLN - Maverick McGann 5
Jack Barnett 4
BAYS - Ryan Belfiore 4
FCD - Roman DeLeon 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information