Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
SLSG 2003 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Tyquan Stroud 03:00
CELT Tyquan Stroud 12:00
CELT Miles Lam 22:00
SLSG Sean Green 28:00
CELT Owen Anglin 51:00
CELT Lawrence Aydlett Jr 80:00

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
CUP 03 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
CUP B03 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NUB Rene Robert 59:00

Takoma Park Friends United - Red
vs.
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Trevor Stein 13:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Trevor Stein 31:00
TAPK Adam Lundegard 51:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Carter Patton 65:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Shewit Worton 68:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Jaydon Chisolm 78:00

Bethesda SC Blue 03
vs.
Beadling Elite 2003

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BSC Blue 03 (MD) 2 1 0 3 0
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Own Goal 05:00
BSC Oluwaseni "Seni" Joseph 29:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 38:00
BSC Owen Cunha 51:00
BEAD Ethan Sanders 53:00
BEAD Anthony DiFalco 57:00
BEAD Anthony DiFalco 75:00

United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier
vs.
LVSA 03 Silver

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USAMP 03 (SC) 0 1 0 1 0
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 2 3 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Alexander Alvarado 32:00
LVSA Abigay Gomez 33:00
USAM Chase Kennedy 52:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 65:00
LVSA Gabriel Miranda 75:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 81:00

CFA Dalton 03 Elite
vs.
CDA Slammers HB 03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
CDA Slammers B03 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Hugo Alvarado 11:00
CFA Fabian Navarro 18:00
CFA Jaime Mendiola 28:00
CDA Cesar Cerda 53:00
CFA Jaime Mendiola 80:00

CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy
vs.
Greater Seattle Surf 03 A

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFJ CITY 03 PRE-AC (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Greater Seattle Surf B03 A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 43:00
GSS Jadon Lavery 52:00
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 54:00
CFJC Own Goal 56:00

OK Energy FC Central 03
vs.
La Roca S CS

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OK Energy FC 03 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca S-CS (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Fernando Saldana 49:00

SLSG 2003 Elite
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United - Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TAPK Adam Lundegard 63:00
TAPK Adam Lundegard 68:00
TAPK Finneas Beaubien 74:00
TAPK Edmundo Lopez 79:00

Beadling Elite 2003
vs.
Nationals Union 03 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Ethan Sanders 04:00
NUB Rene Robert 30:00
NUB Anthony Waller 33:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 44:00
BEAD Own Goal 55:00
BEAD Anthony DiFalco 58:00

Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL
vs.
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
CFJ CITY 03 PRE-AC (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 03:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Jonathan Preston 55:00

CUP 03 Gold
vs.
CFA Dalton 03 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP B03 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Yahir Paez 32:00
CFA Fabian Navarro 36:00
CUP B03 Gold Cameron Doner 51:00
CFA Alex Rawlings 51:00
CFA Fabian Navarro 59:00

LVSA 03 Silver
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 0 0 0 6 0
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Abigay Gomez 01:00
LVSA Alexis Bravo 13:00
LVSA Aidan Yamachika 24:00
LVSA Alexis Bravo 32:00
CELT Owen Anglin 40:00
LVSA Jesus Vega 48:00
CELT Vincent Danielson 63:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 65:00

La Roca S CS
vs.
Bethesda SC Blue 03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca S-CS (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
BSC Blue 03 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Sheldon Sackey 20:00
ROCA Griffin Dillon 48:00
ROCA Noah Robinson 57:00
BSC Oluwaseni "Seni" Joseph 69:00

Greater Seattle Surf 03 A
vs.
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf B03 A (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
USAMP 03 (SC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USAM Garrett Laney 17:00
USAM Beckham Voelker 24:00
USAM Garrett Laney 42:00
GSS Noe Guzman Tapia 50:00
GSS Jordan Kim 54:00

CDA Slammers HB 03
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 03

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Slammers B03 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
OK Energy FC 03 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Trindon Turner 20:00
OEFC Fernando Saldana 60:00

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
Greater Seattle Surf 03 A

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Greater Seattle Surf B03 A (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Sean Thompson 02:00
CELT Vincent Danielson 14:00
CELT Vincent Danielson 20:00
CELT Tyquan Stroud 27:00

Bethesda SC Blue 03
vs.
CDA Slammers HB 03

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BSC Blue 03 (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
CDA Slammers B03 (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Charlie Haro 02:00
CDA Logan Stupin 08:00
BSC Jack Dobbins 12:00
CDA Beck Peterson 43:00
CDA Logan Stupin 51:00

Takoma Park Friends United - Red
vs.
LVSA 03 Silver

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Abel Mendoza 06:00
TAPK Jairo Hernandez 25:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 36:00
LVSA Alexander Alvarado 64:00
TAPK Adam Lundegard 66:00
LVSA Nicolas Deleon 69:00
LVSA Jesus Vega 71:00

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
La Roca S CS

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
La Roca S-CS (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NUB Zachary Townsend 06:00
NUB Brenden Gervers 43:00
ROCA Spencer Brown 62:00
ROCA Nicolas Kendi Bellini 79:00
ROCA Noah Robinson 80:00

United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier
vs.
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USAMP 03 (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Jake Lowe 12:00
USAM Own Goal 25:00

CFA Dalton 03 Elite
vs.
Beadling Elite 2003

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Ethan Sanders 09:00
BEAD Anthony DiFalco 24:00
CFA Daniel Quintero 57:00
CFA Owen Morales 76:00

CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy
vs.
SLSG 2003 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFJ CITY 03 PRE-AC (IL) 0 0 0 5 0
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Evan Browne 04:00
CFJC ABEL ALDAPE 16:00
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 26:00
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 36:00
CFJC JADEN RICE 44:00
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 54:00

OK Energy FC Central 03
vs.
CUP 03 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:45 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OK Energy FC 03 (OK) 0 0 0 4 0
CUP B03 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Marco Romero 11:00
OEFC Marco Romero 27:00
OEFC David Meacham 47:00
CUP B03 Gold Hayden Moeller 63:00
OEFC Fernando Saldana 70:00

Greater Seattle Surf 03 A
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United - Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
7:30 AM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf B03 A (WA) - - - - -
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) - - - - -

CDA Slammers HB 03
vs.
Nationals Union 03 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
7:30 AM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Slammers B03 (CA-S) - - - - -
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) - - - - -

LVSA 03 Silver
vs.
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy

[TBA]
[TBA]
9:20 AM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) - - - - -
CFJ CITY 03 PRE-AC (IL) - - - - -

La Roca S CS
vs.
CFA Dalton 03 Elite

[TBA]
[TBA]
9:20 AM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca S-CS (UT) - - - - -
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) - - - - -

Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
11:10 AM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) - - - - -
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) - - - - -

CUP 03 Gold
vs.
Bethesda SC Blue 03

[TBA]
[TBA]
11:10 AM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
CUP B03 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -
BSC Blue 03 (MD) - - - - -

SLSG 2003 Elite
vs.
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
1:00 PM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) - - - - -
USAMP 03 (SC) - - - - -

Beadling Elite 2003
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 03

[TBA]
[TBA]
1:00 PM

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) - - - - -
OK Energy FC 03 (OK) - - - - -

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
CFJ CITY 03 PRE-AC (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Kwaku Marfo-Sarbeng 07:00
CFJC JOSHUA TORRES 25:00
CFJC JOSHUA TORRES 31:00
CELT Owen Anglin 34:00
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 35:00
CFJC JOSHUA TORRES 80:00

Takoma Park Friends United - Red
vs.
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
USAMP 03 (SC) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USAM Nicholas DeFazio 27:00
USAM Own Goal 47:00
USAM Beckham Voelker 56:00
USAM Chase Kennedy 80:00
USAM Spencer McKinley 81:00

Bethesda SC Blue 03
vs.
CFA Dalton 03 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BSC Blue 03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Jaime Mendiola 16:00
CFA Fabian Navarro 44:00
CFA Fabian Navarro 68:00

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 03

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
OK Energy FC 03 (OK) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NUB Enzo Sugameli 02:00
OEFC Fernando Saldana 13:00
OEFC Fernando Saldana 44:00
OEFC David Meacham 54:00
OEFC Trindon Turner 75:00

OK Energy FC Central 03
vs.
Bethesda SC Blue 03

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OK Energy FC 03 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
BSC Blue 03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Christian Maldonado 06:00
OEFC David Meacham 63:00

CFA Dalton 03 Elite
vs.
Nationals Union 03 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Yahir Paez 14:00
CFA Own Goal 29:00
CFA Own Goal 37:00
NUB Zachary Townsend 46:00

United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USAMP 03 (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USAM Own Goal 15:00

CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United - Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFJ CITY 03 PRE-AC (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 46:00
CFJC JOSHUA TORRES 57:00
TAPK Own Goal 79:00

Nationals Union 03 Black
vs.
Bethesda SC Blue 03

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
BSC Blue 03 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NUB Zachary Townsend 01:00
NUB Benjamin Stamatovski 04:00
NUB Boima Cummins 31:00
NUB Carlito Ankawi 35:00

CFA Dalton 03 Elite
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 03

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Dalton 03 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
OK Energy FC 03 (OK) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Fernando Saldana 01:00
OEFC David Meacham 13:00
OEFC Fernando Saldana 15:00
OEFC Fernando Saldana 31:00
OEFC Caden Ball 67:00

CFJ City 2003 Pre-Academy
vs.
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFJ CITY 03 PRE-AC (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
USAMP 03 (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USAM Chase Kennedy 18:00
USAM Michael Petry 23:00
CFJC CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 39:00

Baltimore Celtic Premier
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United - Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Premier (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Takoma Park Friends United - Red (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Bryant Seivers III 07:00
TAPK Own Goal 07:00
CELT Brian St Martin 22:00
CELT Braden Peacock 43:00

SLSG 2003 Elite
vs.
Greater Seattle Surf 03 A

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
Greater Seattle Surf B03 A (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Jack Winter 08:00
SLSG Jack Winter 15:00
SLSG Saladin Stephen 26:00
SLSG Jack Winter 38:00
GSS Ethan Borland 72:00

Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL
vs.
LVSA 03 Silver

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Victor Moran 55:00
LVSA Abigay Gomez 70:00
LVSA Abigay Gomez 74:00
LVSA Alexander Alvarado 80:00

Beadling Elite 2003
vs.
CDA Slammers HB 03

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
CDA Slammers B03 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Charlie Haro 68:00
BEAD Willard Douglas 78:00

CUP 03 Gold
vs.
La Roca S CS

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP B03 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca S-CS (UT) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Kevin Lomeli 10:00
ROCA Dante Silvestri 18:00
ROCA Nicolas Kendi Bellini 26:00
ROCA Spencer Brown 47:00
ROCA Hunter Ball 60:00
ROCA Dante Silvestri 61:00
CUP B03 Gold Cameron Doner 69:00
ROCA Kevin Lomeli 69:00

LVSA 03 Silver
vs.
SLSG 2003 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 0 0 0 4 0
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Alexis Bravo 21:00
LVSA Alexander Alvarado 42:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 57:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 66:00

Greater Seattle Surf 03 A
vs.
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf B03 A (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Rasheed Sarieh 29:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Jaydon Chisolm 76:00

La Roca S CS
vs.
Beadling Elite 2003

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca S-CS (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 21:00
BEAD Joseph Fonagy 45:00

CDA Slammers HB 03
vs.
CUP 03 Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Slammers B03 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP B03 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Logan Stupin 12:00
CDA Brian Arens 60:00

CUP 03 Gold
vs.
Beadling Elite 2003

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP B03 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Jaxon Ervin 31:00
BEAD Anthony DiFalco 70:00

CDA Slammers HB 03
vs.
La Roca S CS

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CDA Slammers B03 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
La Roca S-CS (UT) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ROCA Noah Robinson 03:00
ROCA Spencer Brown 19:00
ROCA Spencer Brown 22:00
ROCA Nicolas Kendi Bellini 30:00
CDA Brian Arens 40:00
ROCA Christian Nydegger 48:00
CDA Logan Stupin 59:00
ROCA Kevin Lomeli 62:00

SLSG 2003 Elite
vs.
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:55 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Rasheed Sarieh 26:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Shewit Worton 31:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Jaydon Chisolm 32:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Forrest Wells 36:00
SLSG Saladin Stephen 64:00
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL Jaydon Chisolm 80:00

Greater Seattle Surf 03 A
vs.
LVSA 03 Silver

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:55 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Greater Seattle Surf B03 A (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
LVSA 03 Silver (NV) 0 0 0 7 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVSA Abel Mendoza 32:00
LVSA Gabriel Miranda 34:00
LVSA Jesus Vega 46:00
LVSA Ricardo Mogollon 51:00
LVSA Abigay Gomez 63:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 77:00
LVSA Abel Mendoza 79:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 2003 (MO) - - - 1 -
Tennessee Soccer Club 2003 NL (TN) - - - 5 -


Player Goals
LVSA - Abel Mendoza 10
CFJC - CHRISTIAN MUNOZ 9
OEFC - Fernando Saldana 8
BEAD - Anthony DiFalco 5
LVSA - Abigay Gomez 5
CFA - Fabian Navarro 5
LVSA - Alexander Alvarado 4
ROCA - Spencer Brown 4
Jaydon Chisolm 4
BEAD - Joseph Fonagy 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information