Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Takoma Park Friends United
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Takoma Park Friends United (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Devin Livingstone 13:00
SLSG Riley Dubbs 20:00

Arlington SA 2002 Red
vs.
Club Ohio Green 1

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ASA 2002B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Club Ohio Green 1 David Urrea Partida 11:00
Club Ohio Green 1 Matthew McLaughlin 25:00

VOB 02 Cosmos United
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cosmos United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Jack Voight 29:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Luke Benford 58:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Luke Benford 61:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Jack Voight 73:00

Alexandria 02 Red
vs.
Chicago Magic Soccer

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alexandria 02 Boys (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CMSC Oliver Akintade 00:00
CMSC Saul Juarez 40:00
ASA Theodore Androus 49:00
ASA Jairo Guevara 52:00
CMSC Christian Perez 55:00

Loudoun 02 Red
vs.
SCUFC 02 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 02B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite Garen Presnal 03:00
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite Garen Presnal 73:00

NFC 02 Blue
vs.
J B Marine - Mann

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NFC 02 Blue (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
JB Marine - Mann (MO) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JBM Arthur DeCampos 28:00
JBM Cole Pardo 38:00
JBM Jim Sanchez 44:00
NFC 02 Blue Omar Fregoso-Soltero 64:00

Baltimore Celtic 2002
vs.
FC United Pre Academy 2002

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
FC United 2002 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Chaz Smith 16:00
BCEL Own Goal 19:00
FCU Will Franzen 28:00
BCEL Kyle Brown 50:00
BCEL Spencer Hanks 62:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black
vs.
Midwest United FC 02 Royal

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 02 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Noah Brumels 03:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 25:00
MUFC David Ross 55:00
MUFC Joshua De Velder 80:00

OK Energy FC Central 02
vs.
Excel Soccer Academy 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OK Energy FC 02 (OK) 0 0 0 5 0
Excel Soccer Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Own Goal 02:00
OEFC Own Goal 24:00
OEFC Dawid Livingstone Kisanga 25:00
ESA Sergio Lopez 27:00
OEFC Ryan Yetishefsky 32:00
OEFC Luke McElhinny 45:00
ESA Sergio Lopez 62:00

Solar 02 Stricker
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
SC Sporting 02 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOL Johnathan Sauceda 17:00
SOL Johnathan Sauceda 55:00
SCSC James Garlick 59:00
SOL Harvey Castro 60:00

CUP 02 Gold
vs.
Tuzos Academy 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Fernando Rodriquez 11:00
Tuzos Academy 02 Gabriel Gonzalez 19:00

ID Club Division 02
vs.
Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Division 02B (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CD02 Hector Espinoza 21:00
FLEQ Cole Hountalas 54:00
FLEQ Attitla Fisher-Varhegyi 62:00

SC Waukesha 02 Blue
vs.
Boca OC 02 White

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Jose Corona 16:00

USA MP 02 Premier
vs.
La Roca Premier 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 5 0
La Roca Premier 02 (UT) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
La Roca Premier 02 Eli Nixon 10:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys McCrady Andrews 13:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 17:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 25:00
La Roca Premier 02 Scout Fletcher 31:00
La Roca Premier 02 Adam Koblanski 34:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Jesse Montero 35:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 54:00
La Roca Premier 02 Alejandro Silva 75:00

Odyssey 02
vs.
Washington Premier 2002 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Odyssey 02b (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Logan Oyama 32:00
WPFC Braeden Pryor 57:00
WPFC Logan Oyama 67:00

02 NCFC Elite Boys
vs.
Seattle United 02 Copa

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 02 (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Seattle United 02 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Seattle United 02 Copa Samuel Torres 76:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
CUP 02 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 1 0 1 0
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Gabriel Marlow 09:00
CUP Ben Damge 69:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Isaac Shiner 79:00

Midwest United FC 02 Royal
vs.
Alexandria 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Alexandria 02 Boys (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Kidd Avery 08:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 64:00
MUFC Seth Paige 66:00
MUFC Joshua Williams 69:00

SCUFC 02 Elite
vs.
SC Waukesha 02 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Nicholas Piraino 09:00
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite Damon Williams 15:00
SCW Enzo Bova 29:00
SCW Bennett Pauls 80:00

Club Ohio Green 1
vs.
NFC 02 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
NFC 02 Blue (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NFC 02 Blue Emanuel Palga 09:00
Club Ohio Green 1 Own Goal 15:00
Club Ohio Green 1 Christopher Guerra 32:00
Club Ohio Green 1 Christopher Guerra 69:00

FC United Pre Academy 2002
vs.
VOB 02 Cosmos United

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 2002 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Cosmos United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Isaiah Parker 08:00
FCU Isaiah Parker 16:00
VOB Justin Galluzzo 48:00
FCU Isaiah Parker 69:00

Chicago Magic Soccer
vs.
ID Club Division 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Club Division 02B (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CMSC Adrian Jurkowski 05:00
CMSC Christian Perez 28:00
CMSC Adrian Jurkowski 55:00
CMSC Oliver Akintade 56:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite
vs.
Loudoun 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
Loudoun 02B Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LOUD Wesley Anderson 12:00
SLSG Riley Dubbs 33:00
SLSG Adam Lucas 36:00
SLSG Devin Livingstone 52:00
SLSG Keating Michael 75:00

J B Marine - Mann
vs.
Solar 02 Stricker

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JBM John Gates 03:00
SOL Riley O'Donnell 23:00
SOL Jack Allison 31:00
SOL Riley O'Donnell 52:00
SOL Richard Garcia 77:00
SOL Bleon Salihu 81:00

Tuzos Academy 02
vs.
Odyssey 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Odyssey 02b (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ODY Brock Pope 50:00
Tuzos Academy 02 Gabriel Gonzalez 59:00
Tuzos Academy 02 Brian Machado 65:00

Seattle United 02 Copa
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 02 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 02 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Christian Vorchheimer 02:00
Seattle United 02 Copa Colin Graves 28:00

Excel Soccer Academy 02
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Excel Soccer Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Takoma Park Friends United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TAPK Didier Estrada 58:00

La Roca Premier 02
vs.
Arlington SA 2002 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier 02 (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
ASA 2002B Red (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
La Roca Premier 02 Eli Nixon 05:00
ASA Joshua Morrobel 07:00
ASA Jorge Dickens 16:00
ASA Theodore Ku-DiPietro 67:00
La Roca Premier 02 Alejandro Silva 68:00
ASA Jorge Dickens 71:00

Washington Premier 2002 Black
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 2002

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) 0 0 0 5 0
Baltimore Celtic (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Own Goal 12:00
WPFC Logan Oyama 14:00
BCEL Spencer Hanks 17:00
WPFC Braeden Pryor 38:00
WPFC Braeden Pryor 42:00
WPFC Logan Oyama 71:00

Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 02
vs.
02 NCFC Elite Boys

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 (CA-N) 0 0 0 3 0
NCFC Elite 02 (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLEQ Cole Hountalas 19:00
FLEQ Cole Hountalas 35:00
FLEQ Christopher Cutright 62:00

Boca OC 02 White
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
OK Energy FC 02 (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Andrew Resendiz 59:00

Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green
vs.
USA MP 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 02 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Own Goal 09:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 56:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 70:00
SCSC Own Goal 79:00

Takoma Park Friends United
vs.
Boca OC 02 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Takoma Park Friends United (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Jose Ventura 10:00
BOCA Michael Sedano 11:00

Loudoun 02 Red
vs.
Excel Soccer Academy 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 02B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Excel Soccer Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ESA Sergio Lopez 09:00
ESA Isaias Corro 34:00

Baltimore Celtic 2002
vs.
Tuzos Academy 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Chaz Smith 16:00
Tuzos Academy 02 Gabriel Gonzalez 58:00
BCEL Kyle Waggoner 66:00
Tuzos Academy 02 Own Goal 80:00

Alexandria 02 Red
vs.
Seattle United 02 Copa

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alexandria 02 Boys (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 02 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Seattle United 02 Copa Hayden Schmehl 15:00
Seattle United 02 Copa Jack Hennessy 60:00
ASA Finneas McCaslin 79:00

USA MP 02 Premier
vs.
J B Marine - Mann

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 01:00
JBM John Gates 24:00

VOB 02 Cosmos United
vs.
Washington Premier 2002 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cosmos United (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Dylan Korum 15:00
VOB Nikola Kovacevic 29:00
VOB Kyle Artura 35:00
VOB Kyle Artura 40:00
WPFC Dylan Korum 64:00
WPFC Donovahn Allen 68:00
WPFC Braeden Pryor 90:00

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black
vs.
Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 02

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 02 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Jordan Kahny 08:00
FLEQ Cole Hountalas 29:00
FLEQ Christopher Cutright 46:00
UNSC Bryce Lexow 72:00
UNSC Miles Kurtz 80:00

NFC 02 Blue
vs.
La Roca Premier 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NFC 02 Blue (NE) 0 0 0 3 0
La Roca Premier 02 (UT) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NFC 02 Blue Abdillahi Adan 01:00
NFC 02 Blue Landen Krzoska 22:00
La Roca Premier 02 Alejandro Silva 40:00
La Roca Premier 02 Eli Nixon 61:00
NFC 02 Blue Landen Krzoska 64:00
La Roca Premier 02 Dyson Clapier 78:00

CUP 02 Gold
vs.
FC United Pre Academy 2002

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
FC United 2002 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Own Goal 28:00
FCU Charlie Crockford 46:00
FCU Own Goal 75:00
FCU Gaetano D'Argento 78:00
CUP Luke Birdsong 79:00

ID Club Division 02
vs.
Midwest United FC 02 Royal

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Division 02B (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Noah Brumels 07:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 20:00
MUFC Nolan Hunter 23:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 60:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 67:00

Arlington SA 2002 Red
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ASA 2002B Red (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Sporting 02 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Diego Baca 46:00
SCSC Zaid Ansari 67:00
ASA Garrett Ross 73:00

Odyssey 02
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Odyssey 02b (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ODY Josue Rodriguez 03:00
ODY John Lisenbee 12:00
ODY Brock Pope 23:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Dante Bailey 43:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Luke Benford 66:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Christopher Lunsford 78:00

02 NCFC Elite Boys
vs.
Chicago Magic Soccer

Beddingfield High School
Beddingfield
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 02 (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Samuel Durand 10:00
NCFC Faustino Chavez-Mendoza 44:00
CMSC Hans Haenicke 49:00
CMSC Oliver Akintade 60:00
CMSC Oliver Akintade 79:00

Solar 02 Stricker
vs.
Club Ohio Green 1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Club Ohio Green 1 Christopher Guerra 03:00
SOL Riley O'Donnell 63:00
Club Ohio Green 1 David Urrea Partida 74:00

OK Energy FC Central 02
vs.
SCUFC 02 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OK Energy FC 02 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite Mark Kasir 54:00
OEFC Salvador Garcia III 68:00

SC Waukesha 02 Blue
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Devin Livingstone 49:00
SLSG Kyle Weinhold 52:00

Tuzos Academy 02
vs.
VOB 02 Cosmos United

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) - - - - -
Cosmos United (NY-E) - - - - -

Boca OC 02 White
vs.
Loudoun 02 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) - - - - -
Loudoun 02B Red (VA) - - - - -

Seattle United 02 Copa
vs.
ID Club Division 02

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 02 Copa (WA) - - - - -
Club Division 02B (TX-S) - - - - -

Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green
vs.
NFC 02 Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 02 Green (CA-N) - - - - -
NFC 02 Blue (NE) - - - - -

Washington Premier 2002 Black
vs.
CUP 02 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) - - - - -
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) - - - - -

SCUFC 02 Elite
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite (SC) - - - - -
Takoma Park Friends United (MD) - - - - -

Excel Soccer Academy 02
vs.
SC Waukesha 02 Blue

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Excel Soccer Academy 02 (AZ) - - - - -
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) - - - - -

Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 02
vs.
Alexandria 02 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 (CA-N) - - - - -
Alexandria 02 Boys (VA) - - - - -

Club Ohio Green 1
vs.
USA MP 02 Premier

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) - - - - -
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) - - - - -

La Roca Premier 02
vs.
Solar 02 Stricker

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier 02 (UT) - - - - -
Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) - - - - -

FC United Pre Academy 2002
vs.
Odyssey 02

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 2002 (IL) - - - - -
Odyssey 02b (TX-N) - - - - -

St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 02

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite (MO) - - - - -
OK Energy FC 02 (OK) - - - - -

Chicago Magic Soccer
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) - - - - -
Phl Ukrn Nat 02 Black (PA-E) - - - - -

J B Marine - Mann
vs.
Arlington SA 2002 Red

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
JB Marine - Mann (MO) - - - - -
ASA 2002B Red (VA) - - - - -

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 2002

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) - - - - -
Baltimore Celtic (MD) - - - - -

Midwest United FC 02 Royal
vs.
02 NCFC Elite Boys

[TBA]
[TBA]
[TBD]

Cancelled 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) - - - - -
NCFC Elite 02 (NC) - - - - -

Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black
vs.
ID Club Division 02

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Phl Ukrn Nat 02 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Club Division 02B (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UNSC Bryce Lexow 27:00
CD02 Own Goal 54:00
UNSC Own Goal 74:00

Alexandria 02 Red
vs.
02 NCFC Elite Boys

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alexandria 02 Boys (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
NCFC Elite 02 (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Jairo Guevara 04:00
NCFC Miguel Estrello 13:00
NCFC Miguel Estrello 14:00
ASA Jairo Guevara 38:00
NCFC Joshua Bratager 80:00

Baltimore Celtic 2002
vs.
CUP 02 Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Kyle Waggoner 16:00
BCEL Spencer Hanks 29:00
BCEL Liam Nesbitt 34:00
BCEL Spencer Hanks 40:00
CUP Yaw Arko-Amoateng 45:00
CUP Ben Damge 49:00

VOB 02 Cosmos United
vs.
Odyssey 02

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cosmos United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Odyssey 02b (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VOB Justin Galluzzo 07:00
ODY John Lisenbee 09:00

Takoma Park Friends United
vs.
SC Waukesha 02 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Takoma Park Friends United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Nicholas Libesch 02:00
TAPK Angel Zelaya 25:00
SCW Nicholas Libesch 43:00

Loudoun 02 Red
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 02

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 02B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
OK Energy FC 02 (OK) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OEFC Own Goal 40:00
OEFC Own Goal 41:00
OEFC Own Goal 49:00
OEFC Matthew Howard 64:00
OEFC Luke McElhinny 77:00

Arlington SA 2002 Red
vs.
Solar 02 Stricker

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
ASA 2002B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOL Ethan Orozco 37:00
SOL Richard Garcia 63:00
SOL Riley O'Donnell 64:00

NFC 02 Blue
vs.
USA MP 02 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NFC 02 Blue (NE) 0 0 0 2 0
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NFC 02 Blue Abdillahi Adan 63:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Kevin Wray 64:00
NFC 02 Blue Oscar Perez-Alvarado 74:00

Odyssey 02
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 2002

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Odyssey 02b (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ODY Brock Pope 43:00

CUP 02 Gold
vs.
VOB 02 Cosmos United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Cosmos United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Joshua Laine 04:00
VOB Nikola Kovacevic 24:00
CUP Ben Damge 56:00
CUP Yaw Arko-Amoateng 68:00

02 NCFC Elite Boys
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCFC Elite 02 (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 02 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Samuel Durand 50:00
UNSC Jordan Kahny 71:00

ID Club Division 02
vs.
Alexandria 02 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Division 02B (TX-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Alexandria 02 Boys (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CD02 Isaiah Figueroa 02:00
ASA Kenan Aden 35:00
ASA Finneas McCaslin 37:00
CD02 Isaiah Figueroa 64:00
CD02 Vladimir Nava 75:00

USA MP 02 Premier
vs.
Arlington SA 2002 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
ASA 2002B Red (VA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Joshua Morrobel 10:00
ASA Theodore Ku-DiPietro 14:00
USA MP 02 Premier Boys Miller Stokes 32:00
ASA Joseph Core 40:00
ASA Diego Ochoa Gomez 64:00
ASA Kyle Burbage 78:00

Solar 02 Stricker
vs.
NFC 02 Blue

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 6 0
NFC 02 Blue (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SOL Bleon Salihu 03:00
SOL Bleon Salihu 04:00
SOL Riley O'Donnell 29:00
SOL Riley O'Donnell 34:00
SOL Riley O'Donnell 51:00
NFC 02 Blue Omar Fregoso-Soltero 54:00
SOL Harvey Castro 77:00

OK Energy FC Central 02
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OK Energy FC 02 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Takoma Park Friends United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TAPK Zachary Velli 38:00
OEFC Own Goal 64:00
OEFC John Conner 78:00

SC Waukesha 02 Blue
vs.
Loudoun 02 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Loudoun 02B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Johnny Daniels 59:00

NFC 02 Blue
vs.
Arlington SA 2002 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NFC 02 Blue (NE) 0 0 0 1 0
ASA 2002B Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Theodore Ku-DiPietro 08:00
NFC 02 Blue Emanuel Palga 13:00
ASA Garrett Ross 79:00

Solar 02 Stricker
vs.
USA MP 02 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
USA MP 02 Premier Boys (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA MP 02 Premier Boys William Finnegan 03:00
SOL Harvey Castro 05:00
SOL Richard Garcia 42:00
SOL Bleon Salihu 81:00

VOB 02 Cosmos United
vs.
Baltimore Celtic 2002

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cosmos United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BCEL Spencer Hanks 27:00
BCEL Spencer Hanks 45:00
BCEL Own Goal 48:00
BCEL Kyle Waggoner 51:00
BCEL Spencer Hanks 78:00
BCEL Spencer Hanks 79:00

CUP 02 Gold
vs.
Odyssey 02

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Odyssey 02b (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ODY Brock Pope 04:00
CUP Ben Damge 41:00
ODY Luke Major 67:00

Loudoun 02 Red
vs.
Takoma Park Friends United

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Loudoun 02B Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Takoma Park Friends United (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TAPK Wilber Canales 73:00

SC Waukesha 02 Blue
vs.
OK Energy FC Central 02

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 4 0
OK Energy FC 02 (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Enzo Bova 23:00
SCW Jake Goran 46:00
SCW Own Goal 49:00
SCW Krstan Stojsavljevic 70:00

Alexandria 02 Red
vs.
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alexandria 02 Boys (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Phl Ukrn Nat 02 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ASA Jairo Guevara 23:00
UNSC Corey Bethel 50:00
UNSC Corey Bethel 62:00
UNSC Own Goal 65:00
ASA Own Goal 80:00

ID Club Division 02
vs.
02 NCFC Elite Boys

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Division 02B (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
NCFC Elite 02 (NC) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCFC Devin Faison 21:00
NCFC Samuel Durand 41:00
NCFC Samuel Sinigur 70:00
NCFC Joshua Bratager 77:00

FC United Pre Academy 2002
vs.
Tuzos Academy 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 2002 (IL) 1 1 0 2 0
Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Emilio Von Borcke 31:00
FCU Emilio Von Borcke 79:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
Washington Premier 2002 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 1 1 0 2 0
Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Jack Voight 21:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Luke Benford 70:00

Club Ohio Green 1
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Sporting 02 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Club Ohio Green 1 Christopher Guerra 09:00
SCSC James Garlick 29:00

J B Marine - Mann
vs.
La Roca Premier 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
La Roca Premier 02 (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JBM Seth Anderson 01:00
JBM Seth Anderson 06:00
La Roca Premier 02 Alejandro Silva 33:00
La Roca Premier 02 Ethan Strawn 66:00

Midwest United FC 02 Royal
vs.
Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Joshua Williams 09:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 47:00
FLEQ Trevor Fritz 60:00

Chicago Magic Soccer
vs.
Seattle United 02 Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Seattle United 02 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Seattle United 02 Copa Adisson Lopez 18:00
CMSC Oliver Akintade 46:00
CMSC Adrian Jurkowski 52:00

St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite
vs.
Boca OC 02 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Cole Hutson 17:00
SLSG Devin Livingstone 38:00
BOCA Aaron Zarate 54:00
BOCA Own Goal 80:00

SCUFC 02 Elite
vs.
Excel Soccer Academy 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Excel Soccer Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ESA Ricardo Cardozo Rivas 22:00
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite Sam Smith 35:00
ESA Edgar Hernandez Santoyo 64:00

Seattle United 02 Copa
vs.
Midwest United FC 02 Royal

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seattle United 02 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Noah Brumels 02:00
Seattle United 02 Copa John Paul Fallon 10:00
Seattle United 02 Copa Hayden Schmehl 42:00
MUFC David Ross 42:00
MUFC Noah Brumels 68:00
Seattle United 02 Copa Cameron Owens 71:00

Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 02
vs.
Chicago Magic Soccer

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CMSC Oliver Akintade 59:00

Excel Soccer Academy 02
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Excel Soccer Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Riley Dubbs 10:00
SLSG Donald Ross 40:00
SLSG Ben MacInnes 50:00
ESA Ezekiel Anaya 60:00
SLSG Devin Livingstone 68:00

Boca OC 02 White
vs.
SCUFC 02 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Joseph Lutfi 02:00
BOCA Andrew Resendiz 04:00

La Roca Premier 02
vs.
Club Ohio Green 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 5
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier 02 (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Club Ohio Green 1 Matthew McLaughlin 26:00
Club Ohio Green 1 Ethan Yost 32:00

Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green
vs.
J B Marine - Mann

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 6
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 02 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JBM Arthur DeCampos 22:00
JBM Arthur DeCampos 33:00

Washington Premier 2002 Black
vs.
FC United Pre Academy 2002

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
FC United 2002 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WPFC Braeden Pryor 10:00
FCU Isaiah Parker 52:00
WPFC Logan Oyama 66:00
FCU Brett Chrisman 76:00

Tuzos Academy 02
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Tuzos Academy 02 Brian Machado 45:00
Tuzos Academy 02 Iann Topete 77:00

Chicago Magic Soccer
vs.
Midwest United FC 02 Royal

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MUFC Noah Brumels 54:00
MUFC Nolan Hunter 57:00

Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 02
vs.
Seattle United 02 Copa

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
9:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Seattle United 02 Copa (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FLEQ Cole Hountalas 03:00

J B Marine - Mann
vs.
Club Ohio Green 1

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 1
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JBM John Gates 55:00
JBM Seth Anderson 73:00
Club Ohio Green 1 Charles Riddle 76:00

Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green
vs.
La Roca Premier 02

Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex
Kellogg 2
9:45 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Sporting 02 Green (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
La Roca Premier 02 (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Noah Robertson 03:00
La Roca Premier 02 Dyson Clapier 37:00

SCUFC 02 Elite
vs.
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
11:05 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
SLSG Elite (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Ben MacInnes 32:00
SLSG Tilahun Murphy 79:00

Boca OC 02 White
vs.
Excel Soccer Academy 02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
11:05 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 7 0
Excel Soccer Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BOCA Sebastian Romero 08:00
BOCA Jose Corona 17:00
BOCA Sebastian Romero 19:00
BOCA Andrew Resendiz 39:00
BOCA Jose Corona 47:00
BOCA Sebastian Romero 48:00
ESA Ezekiel Anaya 58:00
BOCA Sebastian Romero 77:00

Michigan Jaguars 02 Green
vs.
FC United Pre Academy 2002

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
FC United 2002 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Eduardo Villagomez 55:00
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Eduardo Villagomez 63:00
FCU Brett Chrisman 68:00

Tuzos Academy 02
vs.
Washington Premier 2002 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:40 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Tuzos Academy 02 Jason Villalba 57:00
WPFC Braeden Pryor 67:00
WPFC Braeden Pryor 79:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) - - - 2 -
FC United 2002 (IL) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
MUFC - Noah Brumels 11
BCEL - Spencer Hanks 8
SOL - Riley O'Donnell 7
WPFC - Braeden Pryor 7
Kevin Wray 7
CMSC - Oliver Akintade 6
FLEQ - Cole Hountalas 5
SLSG - Devin Livingstone 5
WPFC - Logan Oyama 5
Luke Benford 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information