Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Century V United 2002 Gold
vs.
FC United 02 Pre Academy

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 6
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century 2002 (PA-W) 0 1 0 1 0
FCUnited 02 Pre Academy (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Grace Walker 30:00
CEN Emma Bundy 70:00

Lehigh Valley United Black
vs.
CDA Premier 02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LVU 2002 Girls Black (PA-E) 0 1 0 1 0
CDA Premier (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CDA Sydney Bacher 15:00
LV02 Annie Bagnall 63:00
CDA Kamryn Keehan 68:00

Pipeline Pre-Academy 02
vs.
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pipeline Pre-Academy 02 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) 0 0 0 0 0

Cleveland FC 02
vs.
Solar 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC 02 (OH-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Solar 02 (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Cleveland FC 02 Sophia Gorski 02:00
Cleveland FC 02 Haley Anspach 19:00
Cleveland FC 02 Morgan Pentz 48:00
Solar 02 Landrey Krodel 56:00
Cleveland FC 02 Peyton Felton 66:00
Cleveland FC 02 Sarah Robertson 72:00

New Jersey Rush 02 Grey
vs.
Solar 02 Naizer

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NJ Rush 02 Grey (NJ) 2 0 0 2 0
Solar 02 Naizer (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Julianna Romano 15:00
RUSH Kailyn Castro 26:00
Solar 02 Naizer Izabella Curiel 53:00

SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
11:15 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SJEB Rush 02 Blue (NJ) 3 0 0 3 0
Nationals Union 02 Red (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SJEB Angelina Schilling 09:00
SJEB Giovanna Castorina 31:00
SJEB Brianna Wons 35:00

YMS Premier 2002
vs.
Michigan Hawks 02

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Hawks 02 (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Hawks 02 01:00
Hawks 02 Abigail Wertman 09:00
YMS Kennedy Kilchrist 53:00
YMS Gina Sexton 78:00

PDA Shore Wave
vs.
Eclipse Select 2002 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Shore Wave (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Eclipse Black 02 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Eclipse Black 02 07:00
Eclipse Black 02 Hannah Johnstone 41:00
Eclipse Black 02 57:00
Eclipse Black 02 65:00

Fullerton Rangers 02 White
vs.
Nationals Union 02 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0

PacNW 02 Maroon
vs.
Loudoun 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:15 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) 2 0 0 2 0
LOUDOUN 02G RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PacNW 02 Maroon Jocelyn Stephens 13:00
PacNW 02 Maroon Jocelyn Stephens 22:00

La Roca-FD 02
vs.
UFA 02 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca-FD 02G (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 02G Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LRFC Caroline Stringfellow 10:00
LRFC Kaitlyn Richins 30:00

Albion SC 02 Academy
vs.
Beach FC 02 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC G02 DPL Academy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ALB Amya Jones 10:00

USA 02 Premier
vs.
02 CSA North-Cab Predator

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
USA 02G P1 (UT) (UT) 2 1 0 3 0
02 CSA North-Cab Predator (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Sage Stott 09:00
USA Erin Bridges 17:00
USA Erin Bridges 72:00

Sparta 02 Premier SP
vs.
Sting Austin 02 Comp

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) 1 0 0 1 0
Sting Austin 02 Comp (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SP02 Peyton Haycock 15:00

Beach FC 02
vs.
North United Rush

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC DPL02 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
North United Rush (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NRTH Olivia Yoder 05:00
BFC Tanner Cahalan 32:00
NRTH Ellie Coffield 50:00
BFC Amanda Macedo 52:00
NRTH Olivia Yoder 60:00
BFC Taylor Leitner 69:00
NRTH Ellie Coffield 79:00

Legends FC 02 Academy
vs.
NCFC 02 ELITE

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC G02 Academy 1 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
NCFC 02 ELITE G (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Samantha Ruelas 12:00
LFC Layla Comeaux 59:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW 02 Maroon (WA) - - - 0 -
Sparta 02 Premier SP (UT) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
NRTH - Megan Donnelly 9
LRFC - Caroline Stringfellow 9
SJEB - Amanda Attanasi 7
Zoe Bessert 7
NRTH - Ellie Coffield 7
PIPE - Baylee DeSmit 7
Gwenyth Lane 7
Sophia Gorski 6
Abigail Ogard 6
LV02 - Annie Bagnall 5

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information